Top: Entries for Lancashire Cross Country Championships - U11 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

14 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lulu Sharp.
1 team1 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ayesha Vose.
1 team1 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Eve Coulson.
1 team1 athletes
Burnley ACBurnley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Hollie Mayhew.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Edwards.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice Lamb.
1 team1 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jennifer Poole.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Nicholls.
1 team1 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Robyn  De Lacy-Perkins.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Yates.
1 team1 athletes
Northern (Isle of Man) ACNorthern (Isle of Man) AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Ormsby.
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Robertshaw.
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Agatha  Taylor .
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Leah Harvey.
1 team1 athletes
28 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Holly Applegate (Burnley AC), 
Lily-grace Clayton (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Ruby Cleaver (Burnley AC), 
Erika Corns (Burnley AC), 
Hannah Davies (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Annie Dickinson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Eve Downham (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Lamees El Banna (None), 
Lucy Fulton (Preston Harriers), 
Zoe Green (Burnley AC), 
Ava Grimshaw (Hyndburn AC), 
Aimee Harling (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Polly Kershaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Eliena Lusty (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Anna Nicholson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Tamzin Osborne (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Isabella Pacelli (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Isabelle Perry (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Lucille Pickles (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Jessica Ramsden (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Evie Robinson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Imogen Robinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Gracie Scott (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Ellisia Smedley (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers), 
Maisie Taylor (Unattached), 
Penny Webster (Unattached), 
Sarah Winstanley (Preston Harriers), 
Ava Wright (Trawden Athletic Club).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 14
Total athletes: 42