Top: Entries for Lancashire Cross Country Championships - U11 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

6 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Felix Thompson.
1 team1 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie  Haworth .
1 team1 athletes
Burnley ACBurnley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Mayhew.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Fee.
1 team1 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Hayden Ridgley.
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jamie  Williamson .
1 team1 athletes
43 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Matthew Allchurch (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Samuel Aspey (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Samuel Bradley (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Oliver Brown (Trawden Athletic Club), 
George Camara (Trawden Athletic Club ), 
Findlay Carroll (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Ethan Chadwick (Preston Harriers), 
Eddie Chandler (Preston Harriers), 
Oscar Clayton (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Sam Craven (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Garth Duffy (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Nathan Giles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Samuel Giles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Oliver Gill (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Freddie Gittins (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Reuben Goulding (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Matthew Haxton (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Freddie Holland (None), 
George Holman (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Harry Jordan (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Billy Kershaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Loucas Lancashire (Unattached), 
Otis Leah (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Richard Nicholls (Burnley AC), 
George Ramsden (Unattached), 
Rhys Rawcliffe (Hyndburn AC), 
Michael Rigg-Moya (Barlick Fell Runners), 
Theo Robinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Harry Russel (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Harry Smith (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Isaac Smith (None), 
Matthew Smith (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Toby Steel (Unattached), 
Mark Titmuss (Unattached), 
Rory Turner (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)), 
Troy Turner (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)), 
Henry Ward (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
William Wareing (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Elliot Webster (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Max Winstanley (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club), 
Eric Wrigley (Lytham St Annes RR Club).
1 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
0 athletes, 1 team
1 team0 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 7
Total athletes: 49