Top: Entries for North of England Senior U20 & U17 Indoor Championships 2019







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

575 online entries for this event
Gregory Abibu Bukasa (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Georgina Adam (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Holly Adams (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_SP
Abigail Adeniji (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_PV, U17W_60m
Daniel Afolabi (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_60m, SM_60m
Chidinma Agwu (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_60m
Hafeez Ahmad (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_LJ
Holly Aitchison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Nzimah Akpan (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Erin Louise Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U17W_60m
James Andrew (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SM_TJ, SM_LJ
Kate Anson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_HJ
Jason Archer (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Elliott Archibald (High Peak Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_400m
Olivia Ashdown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m
Tom Aveyard (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Thomas Baines (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Lawrence Baird (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_400m
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): SW_400m, SW_LJ
Lucy Balmforth (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Abigael Bamber (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH
Ed Barbour (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Victoria Baskett (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ben Basten (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Harry Baxter (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Florence Beedie (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_60m
Jonathon Beharrell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_1500m
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m
Ruby Bell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Jotham Benibeni (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_800m
Rachel Bennett (City of York AC): U20W_60m
Adam Berwick (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_HJ
Erin Birchall (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Abigail Bishell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Liam Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Zac Blackwell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_200m
Ella Blakey (Derby Athletic Club): SW_60m
Lauren Blakey (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_60m
Clare Blunt (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_PV
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Ellie Booker (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_200m
Harry Booth (Preston Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Melissa Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Myah Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH
Tom Booth (Preston Harriers): SM_PV
Martell Bortey (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m
Mark Bostock (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_1500m
Thomas Bowdon (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Guy Bracken (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_200m
Jake Bradley (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Christopher Brand (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Micaela Brindle (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_LJ
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U17M_800m
Mary-jayne Broomhead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Jacob Brophy (Wirral AC): U20M_800m
Blake Tiger-lee Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_60m
David Brown (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_SP
David Brown (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): SM_3000m
Dominic Brown (Tonbridge AC): SM_800m, SM_3000m
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m
Jack Brown-Schofield (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Matthew Browne (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U20M_800m
Daniel Brunt (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_SP
Toni Buckingham (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_SP
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Bria Bullard (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m
Charles Burke (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Rachael Burns (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_1500m, SW_3000m
Jacob Butterfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Elliott Callow (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
William Calvert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_200m
Finlay Campbell (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_TJ
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Amy Carr (City of York AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_LJ
Heather Carson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60mH
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m
Mick Casey (Barnsley Athletic Club): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Ella Chambers (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Bibek Chanda (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Jack Charnley (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Alexandre Chazel (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_400m
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Pavlos Christodoulou (Derby Athletic Club): SM_400m
Sophia Clague (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17W_200m, U17W_PV
Jack Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_HJ
Phoebe Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Louise Cocking (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_3000m
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_SP
Adam Coles (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_60m, U20M_60mH
Edward Coles (Preston Harriers): U20M_60m
Mark Collier (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Naomi Collier (Grantham Ac): SW_1500m
Alex Colton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ellina Connor (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_200m
Joseph Cooper (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_60m
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Valentina Costa (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Ryan Crawley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m
Will Critchley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_400m
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Daniel Cross (Wirral AC): U17M_400m, U17M_LJ
Stella Cross (Wetherby Runners Ac): U20W_3000m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_HJ
Maya Curry (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m
Oliver Dakin (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20M_60mH
Alice Dale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH
Michael Damoah (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_60m
Oliver Dane (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_800m
Sam Danson (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Emily Darroch (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60mH
Harvey Darroch (Wirral AC): U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Erica Davison (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Hannah Delaney (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_3000m
Jack Dickinson (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SM_400m
Anna Dmoszynski (Longwood Harriers AC): U20W_400m
Harry Doran (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Callum Dowd (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Sofija Dragisic Wood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60mH
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400m, U20W_SP
Cameron Duff (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_60m
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Lauren Duthie (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Emily Dye (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Liam Eastaugh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Dan Eastwood (City of York AC): U20M_3000m
William Edmonds (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_200m, U17M_60mH
Matthew Edson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_PV, U17M_60m
Luke Edwards (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Timothy Egdell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Hannah Ellam (City of York AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Molly Elliott (Birtley Ac): U17W_PV
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Bradley Ellison (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_400m
Sarah Elsden (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_800m
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Lucy Errington (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ
Chloe Esegbona (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_400m, SW_60mH
Joy Eze (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Luke Farrant (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Ian Fennell (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Eddie Fenton (High Peak Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Jonathan Ferryman (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_TJ
Jonathan Fields (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m
Harry Flanagan (Southport Waterloo Ac): SM_400m
Ella Foster (City of York AC): U17W_800m
Kyle Foster (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_800m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_LJ
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Olivia Fowler (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Tyler Fowles (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Tyrese Frederick-James (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Morgan Frith (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_LJ
Shayon Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Emma Fulton (Preston Harriers): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m
Daniel Gardiner (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_LJ
Mark Gardner (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): SM_1500m
Emily Gargan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_LJ
Amy Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_60m
Callum Garvey (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_200m
Ciara Gettinby (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH
Jake Gibson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Jack Gilland (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Gabriel Gisborne (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Poppy Glasby-Seddon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m
Hilary Gode (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Katherine Godfrey (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m, SW_800m
Oliver Goldthorp (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_TJ
Alex Goodall (Elswick Harriers): SM_800m
Grace Goodsell (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Hermarni Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Sam Gorman (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_LJ, U20M_PV, U20M_SP
James Gormley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Eve Grant (Wirral AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Niamh Grant (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Joseph Gray (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_LJ
Liam Greaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
James Greenhalgh (West Norfolk AC): SM_400m
Megan Greenway (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_TJ
Matilda Grierson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Matias Grixti (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Lewis Guest (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60mH, SM_TJ
Louis Gyamfi (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Lucy Hadaway (City Of York Ac): U20W_60mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Joanna Hadjiioannou (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60mH
Brandon Hall (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Ella Hall (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Rhys Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_LJ, U20M_SP
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ
Sophie Hampson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Jacob Harman (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Chris Harris (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
John Harrison (Ellesmere Port RC): SM_3000m
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Rochelle Harrison (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Taylor Harry (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Thomas Hart (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_LJ
Ben Healy (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Elizabeth Henshall (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_PV
George Heppinstall (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_PV
Danny Higham (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m
Amy Hodgson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_200m, SW_60mH, SW_LJ
Sam Hodkinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_60m
Shea Holloway (Harrow AC): SM_400m
Jamie Hopkins (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_TJ
Lawrence Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m
Rebekah Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_SP
David Horniman (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Ben Horsfield (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Holly Horton (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Megan Hoult (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Matthew Hughes (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_200m
Rosie Hughes (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_800m
Tom Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_LJ, SM_HJ
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Nikitta Hunter (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
James Hutton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Reece Ingley (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400m
Callum Inman (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Emma Jackson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Matt Jackson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Joshua James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Mark Johnson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
Sam Johnson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Brodie Jones (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_60m
Bronte Jones (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_SP
Flynn Jones (Wallasey Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Rhys Jones (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Club): SM_200m
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Sade Kaka (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m
Jonothan Kay (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SM_3000m
Rebecca Keen (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_TJ
Rory Keen (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Daisy Keigher (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Ben Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_60m
Hannah Kelly (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_HJ
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_HJ
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_SP
Mollie Kettrick (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m
Laure Kidikula (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_200m
Titus Kuhora (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
Ashleigh Lachenicht (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U20M_400m, U20M_200m
Dominic Lamb (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Kieran Lambert (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_400m
Nicole Lannie (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60mH
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Emmanuel Lawal (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_60m
Amaha Lawrence (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Ben Lee (Vale Royal AC): U20M_800m
James Lee (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_LJ, SM_TJ, SM_HJ
Jack Lemaire (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SM_60m, SM_200m
Daniel Lennie (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Georgia Lever (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Lauren Lewis (Southport Waterloo AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Megan Lewis (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_60mH
Rushwan Lewis (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_800m
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m
Aaron Lillistone (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ
Scott Lincoln (City Of York AC): SM_SP
Nathan Linsley (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Jessica Lively (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Sarah Longshaw (Rossendale Harriers & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Markhim Lonsdale (Crook & Dist Sports AC): SM_800m
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH
Mia Lowndes (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
George Lowrie (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_400m, U17M_LJ
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Heather MacDonald (Blyth Running Club): U17W_200m
Joe MacDonald (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Emily Madden Forman (Stratford Upon Avon AC): SW_HJ
Rocky Mahynduz (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_60m
James Margrave (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Evie Mason (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
James McCrae (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Neave McGhee (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Danielle McGifford (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_60mH
Liam McGivern (Wrexham AC): SM_400m
Meg McHugh (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_400m
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_200m
Ben McLaughlin (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_800m
Marcus McLean (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_60m
Sanna McLean (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Callum McManus (City of York AC): U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Eima Meade (Radley Athletic Club): SM_60m
Cameron Meakin (Warrington A C): SM_60m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_TJ
Reece Middleton (City of York AC): SM_400m
Andrew Miles (Vale Royal Ac): SM_3000m
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_60m
Isobel Mills (Orion Harriers): SW_400m
Sophie Mills (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_200m
Thomas Mirfin (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_400m
Sebastian Mobus (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_TJ
James Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Robert Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Hannah Molyneaux (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_SP
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Bronwyn Mooney (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Amie Moore (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Venus Morgan (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
David Morgan-Harrison (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Sparrow J.r Morley (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Ellie Morris (Blyth Running Club): U17W_HJ
Mia Morrisroe (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m
Jazmine Moss (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_200m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Declan Murray (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U20M_PV
Holly Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Fawwaz Mustapha (None): U20M_60m, U20M_TJ
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Daniel Neal (Preston Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Jessica Nelson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ashley Nemits (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
John Nicholls (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_SP
Christina Nick (City of York AC): SW_SP
Nicole Norton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Amy Nuttall (Warrington A C): U20W_1500m
Henry Nwoke (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Chachai O'Hare (Manx Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Gabrielle O'Neil (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m
Naomi Ogbeta (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Tommy Oladiti (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV
Adetunji Omojomolo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m
Callum Orange (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
George Orton (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SM_60m, SM_60mH, SM_LJ
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Faisal Othman (Manchester Harriers & Ac): SM_60m
Ieuan Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Rhys Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Ryan Page (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Suzzanne Palmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60mH, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Lisa Palmer-Blount (Derby Athletic Club): SW_3000m
Emily Parrott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_60m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Sarah Parsons (City of York AC): SW_SP
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): SW_60m
Annabelle Pask (Rugby & Northampton AC): SW_400m
Charlotte Paterson (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_60m
Abigail Pawlett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Daniel Payne (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_1500m
Daisy Percival (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Trinity Perruzza-Powell (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Luke Phair (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Joseph Philbin (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Joe Phillips (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_3000m
Sam Picton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Bethan Pilley (Manx Harriers): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Meghan Pilley (Manx Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Lola Pinnock (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_LJ
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Dan Preston (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Aisha Quartey-Davis (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Abbie Quayle (Manx Harriers): U20W_LJ
Brandon Quinton (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Emilio Ramirez (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Benjamin Read (Preston Harriers): SM_800m
Imogen Reader (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m
Olivia Reah (Spenborough & Dist AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Amy Reeves (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Cameron Reilly (Ilkley Harriers AC): U20M_3000m
Lisa Revitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_60mH
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Archie Richardson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Charlotte Richardson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Becky Rigby (Preston Harriers): SW_3000m
Sophie Riley (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_SP
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Michelle Robbins-Hulse (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Stephanie Robertson (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Sydney Robertson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_PV
Lucy Robinson (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_3000m
Lucy Robinson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ, U17W_HJ
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_SP
Claudia Rodriguez (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Thomas Rogerson (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_3000m
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Blanca Ruis Sansalvador (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Brett Rund (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Alexandra Russell (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Harry Russell (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_TJ
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Matthew Salkeld (Border Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Joshua Sampson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_200m
Sonia Santos (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_60m
Maisie Saul (Preston Harriers): U20W_PV
James Saxton (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_800m
Emma Scarborough (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Charlie Scates (University of Manchester Ath & XC Club): SM_400m
Benjamin Schofield (City of York AC): U20M_400m
Maria Schofield (City of York AC): U20W_SP
Isaac Scott (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): SM_800m
Rachael Scott (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_200m
William Seed (Cleethorpes And District Ac): SM_60m, SM_60mH
Daniel Sewell (City of York AC): SM_800m, SM_LJ
Jonathan Sewell (City of York AC): SM_SP
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ben Shields (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m
Katie Shingler (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20W_TJ
Rob Shipley (City of York AC): SM_400m
Rukayatu Shonibare (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_TJ, U17M_PV
Martha Simms (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Emily Simpson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_800m
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Jack Singleton (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
George Skidmore (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SM_200m, SM_400m
Peter Skirrow (Blyth Running Club): SM_LJ
Elicia Smith (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_3000m
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Ewan Somerville (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m
Owen Southern (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U20M_HJ
Luke Southerton (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_LJ
Byron Sowerby (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Cameron Spence (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_1500m
Lorna Spiers (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20W_1500m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_400m
Molly Stazicker (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_60mH, SW_LJ
Tiger Steel (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_60m, U17M_400m
Emily Stewart (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_SP
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Charlotte Stokes (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Leon Stubbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Luke Suarez (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): SM_60m
Keoghan Taylor (Manx Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Lara Taylor (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Megan Taylor (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_60mH
Jess Taylor-Jemmett (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_60mH, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Oliver Telfer (Alnwick Harriers): U17M_800m
Aran Thomas (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_PV, U20M_SP
Cameron Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Emily Thomas (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Jacob Thompson (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ
Alanah Thoresby (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ, U17W_LJ
Rebecca Thorpe (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U20W_TJ
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Jordan Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_TJ
Ethan Tibbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_TJ
Shireen Timmis (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_200m
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
David Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_SP
Nell Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Eleanor Townsend (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Sophie Troth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_1500m, SW_800m
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Christopher Turner (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_TJ
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U17M_400m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Zara Tyas (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_800m, U17W_HJ
Lahana Vardy (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_TJ
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_PV
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Kenneth Walcott (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Regan Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m
Adam Walker-Khan (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_400m, SM_200m
Benjamin Wallace (Wirral AC): U17M_200m
Daniel Walsh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Flynn Walsh (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Georgia Walsh (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Jack Walsh (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Kyle Walton (Shildon Running & AC): U20M_60m
Sophie Walton (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_60m
Abby Ward (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_HJ
Alfie Ward (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_TJ
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_400m
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
Katie Waterworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Daniel Webb (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_HJ
Dan Whitelock (City of York AC): U17M_60m, U17M_SP
Harrison Whitfield (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Ben Whittaker (City of York AC): U20M_200m
Benjamin Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
George Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Kian Wiles (Barton & District AC): U17M_800m
George Wilkinson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Sheridan Wilks (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m
James Williams (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Fisayo Williamson-Taylor (Warrington A C): U20M_60m
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
John Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U17M_400m
Ryan Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jacob Winfield (Buxton AC): U20M_3000m
Lucie Wolfenden (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_PV
Mackenzie Woodward (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_SP
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Mya Wright (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_TJ, U17W_HJ
Georgia Yearby (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_800m
Rocco Zaman-Browne (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Sarah Zintchem (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
26 Postal entries for this event
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Jasmine Carey (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
David Chapman (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH
Joseph Dickenson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_400m
Ellie Edwards (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_60m
Cosima Fawcett (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_60m
Ethan Flaherty (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Emily Gissing (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Louis Hargreaves (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_400m
Elle Hinchliffe (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60mH
Louie Hinchliffe (Wombwell Sporting AC): U20M_60m
Cameron Howes (Pontefract AC): U20M_HJ
Lewis Jagger (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_3000m
Alice Linaker (City of York AC): SW_60mH, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Hannah Moat (Scunthorpe & District AC): U20W_HJ
Jason Nicholson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60mH
Andrew Robertson (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Isaac Rushworth (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_400m
Grace Sullivan (Cleethorpes and District AC): U17W_300m
Jamie Webb (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_60m
Archie Yeo (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ