Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw Series Sheffield - Event 3







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

106 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
David Adewumi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_HJ
Hermione Archer (None): SW_60m, SW_200m
Mark Atkin (Grantham AC): SM_60m
Tom Aveyard (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Hugh Baker (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_400m
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ, U13G_Vortex
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_600m, U11G_SP
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_600m, U11G_SP
Dominic Brown (Tonbridge AC): SM_800m
Ellie Cartledge (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Kyla Charles (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
John Charlton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_60m, SM_SP
Alexandre Chazel (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_HJ
Michael Damoah (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC): U15G_400m, U15G_800m
Simon Downs (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_60m, SM_HJ, SM_PV
Charlotte Ducksbury (Retford AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Edward Ducksbury (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_600m
William Edmonds (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_200m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Amy Gellion (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_400m
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m
Ellis Greatrex (Birchfield Harriers): SM_400m
Alex Green (Steel City Striders RC): SM_200m, SM_800m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Joanna Hadjiioannou (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV, U13G_SP
Rebecca Hall (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_SP
Rhys Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_SP
Ben Higgins (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Holly Horton (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Chris Ireland (Sheffield RC): SM_800m
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_PV
Joshua James (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_PV
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Julia Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_SP
Seth Kirby (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m
Darcy Knight (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_SP
Matthew Long (South Derbyshire Road Runners): SM_3000m
Geoff Lowry (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Kirsten McAslan (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_200m, SW_400m
Eima Meade (Radley Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Isobel Mills (Orion Harriers): SW_400m
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_800m, SM_3000m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Joe Musgrove (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_800m
Katherine Neo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV
Adetunji Omojomolo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Uyiosa Osawe (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_200m, SM_60m
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Annabelle Pask (Rugby & Northampton AC): SW_400m
Jonnie Peacock (Charnwood A C): SM_60m
Stefanie Pullinger (Bracknell AC): SW_60m
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_800m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m
Hannah Robinson (Notts Ac): SW_800m
Thomas Roche (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20M_400m
Kate Scott (Steel City Striders RC): SW_800m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_PV
Emily Simpson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_400m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Hannah Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Isaac Smith (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Ewan Somerville (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Will Staniland (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Matthew Taylor (Chesterfield & District AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_600m
Grace Louise Thomas (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_800m, U17W_HJ
Daniel Tomlinson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_400m, U17M_HJ
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Liam Turner (Steel City Striders RC): SM_200m, SM_400m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_SP, SM_60m
Pierre Walker (Belgrave Harriers): SM_200m, SM_60m
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_600m
Tayo Ward-Brew (Oxford University AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Kiera Warhurst (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Kristian Watson (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Tony Wells (Corby AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Lewis Wright (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_600m