Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw Series Sheffield - Event 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

91 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
David Adewumi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ
Trevor Alexanderson (Birchfield Harriers): SM_LJ
Pranav Anand (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SM_1500m
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_Vortex
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U13G_PV
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_PV
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Heather Carson (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
William Carter (Pontefract AC): SM_60mH, SM_PV
Ellie Cartledge (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_60mH
Cameron Cass (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_1500m
John Charlton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60mH, U13B_LJ
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_TJ
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Michael Damoah (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Jason Dankyi (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_60m, SM_TJ
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Charlotte Ducksbury (Retford AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Edward Ducksbury (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Timothy Egdell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Steven Gascoyne (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_800m, SM_3000m, SM_TJ
Dylan George (Mansfield Harriers): U20M_3000m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_TJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m
Alex Green (Steel City Striders RC): SM_60m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Lewis Guest (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_TJ
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV, U13G_SP
Rhys Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_SP
Sophie Hodgson (Notts AC): U20W_TJ
Georgia Hollis Lawrence (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m, SW_60mH
Matthew Hughes (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Chris Ireland (Sheffield RC): SM_3000m
William Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_PV
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_PV
Joshua James (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_PV
Kristian Jones (Cardiff AAC): SM_200m
Patrick McBride (Shrewsbury AC): SM_60mH
Scarlet McGregor (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_LJ
James Mellor (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_3000m
Isobel Mills (Orion Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Graham Moffatt (Rushcliffe Ac): SM_1500m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV
Tomasz Napiorkowski (University of Leicester Running & Athletics Club): SM_SP
Patricija Nemanyte (Derby Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Katherine Neo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Jason Newell (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_SP
Abdou Njie (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_200m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_800m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Eleanor Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_PV
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m, SW_60mH
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_PV
Tilly Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_SP, U15G_PV
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Hannah Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ewan Somerville (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Will Stapleton (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_400m
Sam Talbot (Exeter Harriers): SM_200m, SM_60mH
Matthew Taylor (Chesterfield & District AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Grace Louise Thomas (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_TJ
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Jorja Turner (None): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ, U11G_PV
Liam Turner (Steel City Striders RC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_800m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Lahana Vardy (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_TJ
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
Roman Watson Quilter (Wreake & Soar Valley): U17M_800m
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Rowan Williams (Charnwood A C): U15B_60m
Andrew Woffindin (Steel City Striders RC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Olivia Woodward (Tamworth AC): SW_200m