Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw Series Sheffield - Event 1







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

80 online entries for this event
David Adewumi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ, U11B_Second_60m
Anabel Bagley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_Second_60m, U20W_200m
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_Vortex
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_Second_60m, U17M_200m
Anthony Bowyer (Pontefract AC): SM_800m
Sam Brown (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m
Elizabeth Butler-Clack (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SW_60m, SW_Second_60m
William Carter (Pontefract AC): SM_LJ, SM_SP
Ben Clarke (Worcester AC): SM_PV
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Callum Collins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_800m
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_200m
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC): U15G_3000m, U15G_LJ
Hannah Downing (Unattached): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Charlotte Ducksbury (Retford AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Edward Ducksbury (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Matthew Edson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Rachel Friend (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_3000m
Morgan Frith (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Gabriel Gisborne (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_800m
Thomas Gleave (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV, U13G_SP
Rhys Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_LJ, U20M_SP
Elizabeth Henshall (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_PV
Nathan Hilditch (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_3000m
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Joshua James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_SP
Tom MacKman (Brighton Phoenix): SM_800m
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_PV, U13B_SP
Amy McGregor (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_LJ
Sophie McIlroy (Skyrac Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_PV
Teoni Ojibah (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Freya Paddon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Olivia Paddon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_PV
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_800m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_SP
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_Second_60m, U17W_200m
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Jessica Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_600m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_200m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_PV
Tilly Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_SP, U15G_PV
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Natalie Stainton (Scunthorpe & District AC): SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Matthew Taylor (Chesterfield & District AC): U13B_200m, U13B_600m
Grace Louise Thomas (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_800m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Liam Turner (Steel City Striders RC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_800m
Daniel Upton (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
George Wallace (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Joe White (Longwood Harriers AC): U13B_60m, U13B_Vortex
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Sarah Zintchem (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_60m, U20W_Second_60m, U20W_200m
2 Postal entries for this event
Tania-cyrena Cyrus (Enfield and Haringey A C): SW_800m
Gary Smith (Luton Athletic Club): SM_60mH