Top: Entries for NECAA Cross Country Championships - U15 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

26 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Alnwick HarriersAlnwick Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Ailsa Batley, Millie Breese, Lauren Brown, Maddy Hall, Hannah  Johnston, Sam Potts, Lydia Smith.
1 team7 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Dawson, Isobel Harrison, Amelia  Insall, Helena  Keane, Abbie Mooney.
1 team5 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Drummond, Katie Francis, Tess Graham, Scarlett Newby, Abigail Thwaites.
1 team5 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
5 athletes, 1 team

Beth Anderson, Erin Bowyer, Madison Mitchell, Elizabeth Sugden, Alexandra Walton.
1 team5 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Emma  Burnett, Erica Mould, Hannah Perry, Cecelia Reid.
1 team4 athletes
Chester Le Street & Dist ACChester Le Street & Dist AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Emily Chong, Lauren Jones, Lucy Scothern, Eve  Whitley.
1 team4 athletes
Crook & Dist Sports AcCrook & Dist Sports Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Iveson.
1 team1 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Hall, Emily Vest, Mia Wetherill.
1 team3 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly Cook.
1 team1 athletes
ElswickElswick
1 athletes, 1 team

Aimee  Bairstow .
1 team1 athletes
Elswick HarriersElswick Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Bairstow, Charley Lee.
1 team2 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Freja Bell, Ines Curran, Rosie Hughes, Sophie Johnstone, Scarlett McMillan, Willow Morris, Jessica Ord, Martha Purdy, Ava Taperell.
1 team9 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Ellis, Ruby Nelson, Carrie Pickering, Carys Purves, Kate Rickerby.
1 team5 athletes
Hartlepool Youth Athletics ClubHartlepool Youth Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Katie Pattison.
1 team1 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Erin Keeler-Clarke, Amy Leonard, Nicole Phillips.
1 team3 athletes
Low Fell RcLow Fell Rc
1 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Johnston.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
3 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Andrews, Lois Creasey, Imogen Lillie.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Faye Archbold, Rebecca Bradley, Olivia Carruthers, Rhiannon Hedley, Abigail Leiper, Laura Melling.
1 team6 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Emily Brown, Charlotte Gunn.
1 team2 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Gracie Davies, Megan Fisher, Hannah Meares, Kirsty Nash, Lily Robson, Ellie Van Der Merwe, Holly Waugh.
1 team7 athletes
Ponteland RunnersPonteland Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Allison.
1 team1 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Graham, Elle Morton, Ellie Spink, Abbie Walker, Charlotte  Wood.
1 team5 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Evie  Compson, Shenali Scott.
1 team2 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Short.
1 team1 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & ACTynedale Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kate Salthouse.
1 team1 athletes
Wallsend Harriers & AcWallsend Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Caroline, Megan Pattinson.
1 team2 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 26
Total athletes: 87