Top: Entries for NECAA Cross Country Championships - U13 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

22 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Alnwick HarriersAlnwick Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Carragher, Chloe Givens, Evie  Godden, Tilly Hall, Eleanor Heeley, Charlotte Hughes, Katy Knight, Ellie Price, Lilia Purvis.
1 team9 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Beth Fisher, Emily Patterson.
1 team2 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Leticia Fallon.
1 team1 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
3 athletes, 1 team

Molly Anderson, Hannah Bowyer, Joanna Hughes.
1 team3 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Fellows, Hazel Richardson, Katie Robinson.
1 team3 athletes
Chester Le Street & Dist ACChester Le Street & Dist AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Freya Clarkson, Ella  Jones, Grace Pybus.
1 team3 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Tori Buckley, Libby Hammond, Sophia Hill.
1 team3 athletes
Derwentside AcDerwentside Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Isla Fishwick, Isla Wilkie, Emily Williamson.
1 team3 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte  Dillon, Freya Gibson, Megan Hauxwell, Harriet Logan, Rachel MacKenney, Jessica Peart, Meera Young.
1 team7 athletes
ElswickElswick
5 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Bungay, Flanagan Caitlin, Sophie  Henderson, Lucy Milburn, Poppy Old.
1 team5 athletes
Evenwood Road RunnersEvenwood Road Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Thea Fletcher.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Barrett, Aoife  Bell, Anya Crowder, Iona Johnstone, Annabel  Milburn, Jessica Milburn, Lucy Oliver, Millie Watson.
1 team8 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Emma Ashman, Freya Bolam, Ellie Kennedy, Faye Landless, Alice Lewis, Ella Smith, Maddie Thursby, Hannah Wightman, Lydia Wilkinson.
1 team9 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Greggs, Lucy Hayes, Sophie Leonard, Anna Whelan.
1 team4 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
5 athletes, 1 team

Gabrielle Hall, Isabel Herbert, Zoe Hill, Freya Lillie, Emma McNeil.
1 team5 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Molly Baker, Catalina Chaundler.
1 team2 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Gunn, Isobelle Troop.
1 team2 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Caitlyn  Davies, Katie Joslyn, Charlotte Payton.
1 team3 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Lillie Graham.
1 team1 athletes
South Shields Harriers & AcSouth Shields Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Harrison, Evie Robertson, Amy Stewart.
1 team3 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Amber Maynard, Hope Moir, Laura Whitman.
1 team3 athletes
Wallsend Harriers & AcWallsend Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Elexa Haslam, Kate Weatherill.
1 team2 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 22
Total athletes: 82