Top: Entries for NECAA Cross Country Championships - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

26 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Alnwick HarriersAlnwick Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Harris Hall, Alex Knight, Max Murray John, Cooper Wilde.
1 team4 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Fraser Allan, Kian Wallinger.
1 team2 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Jordy Armstrong, George Beevers, Ben Brownless, Matthew Drummond, Thomas Francis, Martyn Rahmann, Lewis Watson.
1 team7 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
5 athletes, 1 team

Harry Scott, Tom Slane, Alex Sugden, Joe  Swanston, Daniel Walton.
1 team5 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Allen, Tom Burnett, Joseph Lonergan, Maximus Murray, Jude Reid, Francis Thomas, Ben Thorpe.
1 team7 athletes
Blyth Running ClubBlyth Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Evan Falkous.
1 team1 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Alex Boyer, Louis Brett, Ashton Harrison, Elwood  Kelley, Daniel Richardson, Josh Scott, Matthew Vest, Dylan Wilson.
1 team8 athletes
Derwentside AcDerwentside Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jack Armstrong.
1 team1 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Harvey Burford, Noah Glanville, Kayne Hardman, William Henderson, Lewis Littlewood, Sam Mason, Sam Terry, Jake Wilkes.
1 team8 athletes
Elswick HarriersElswick Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

William Butterworth, Jake Robertson, Adam Robinson, Henry Young.
1 team4 athletes
Elswick HarriersElswick Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Charles Mason.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Asquith, Alex Biddlecombe, Noah Curran, Matthew  Das, Cassius Dornan, Theo Dragoi, Oliver Ezeoke, Innes Fordyce, Sonny Lewins, Cameron Marshall, Luca Shaw, William Wells.
1 team12 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Callum Akhtar, Joseph Ashman, Rob Boddy, Ethan Bond.
1 team4 athletes
Hartlepool Youth Athletics ClubHartlepool Youth Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Duthie.
1 team1 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Carl Charlton, Ben Lewis Davidson, Thomas Nicholson, Brandon Pye.
1 team4 athletes
Low Fell RcLow Fell Rc
3 athletes, 1 team

Finton Airey, David Newby, Noah Scott.
1 team3 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
3 athletes, 1 team

George Craggs, Ethan Marron, Thomas McKie.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Davies, Sam Dent, Joe Dixon, Adam Howliston, Joseph Hudspith, Bertie Marr.
1 team6 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Downs, Samuel Eddon, Jack Farrel.
1 team3 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Reuben Elsworth, Harry Furness, Olly Hayes, Benjamin Maley, Daniel James Turnbull, George Turner.
1 team6 athletes
Phoenix Flyers ACPhoenix Flyers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Luke Foster.
1 team1 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Joe  Beurskens, Callum  Darby, David Edwards.
1 team3 athletes
South Shields Harriers & AcSouth Shields Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Daniel  Burton.
1 team1 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Harry Ayre, Jak Jarvis, Joe Willis.
1 team3 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

David Carr, Joe Eggett, Zak Kettle, Jake Moir, Harry Snaith.
1 team5 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & ACTynedale Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Nathaniel Henderson.
1 team1 athletes
1 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Alex Boyer (Darlington H & AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 26
Total athletes: 105