Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Open Indoor Meeting 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

54 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m, U15G_LJ
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_600m
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Imogen Ayres (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17W_HJ
Cole Beck (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_150m, U15B_HJ
Charlotte Bennett (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_600m
Ashlyn Bland (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_300m
Graham Boreham (Southport Waterloo AC): SM_600m
Adam Brooks (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_300m, SM_600m
Edward Chafer (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_300m, U20M_LJ
Pavlos Christodoulou (Derby Athletic Club): SM_300m
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_60m, U13B_150m, U13B_LJ
Mark Collier (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_300m
Manuel Diaz Brito (Derby Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Hannah Ellam (City of York AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Alistair James Finlay (Leicester Coritanian Ac): U20M_600m
Melanie Garland (Worcester AC): SW_60m, SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Samuel Hewitt (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_HJ
Jacqui Hodgson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_300m
Joseph Holmes (Grantham AC): SM_300m, SM_LJ, SM_HJ
Louis How (City of York AC): U15B_60m, U15B_150m
Alex Irvine (Notts AC): U20M_600m
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_150m, U15G_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Katie Joyce (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_300m, U20W_HJ
Conrad Kennedy (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_300m
Kieran Lambert (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m, U17M_LJ
James Lee (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_LJ, SM_HJ
Taavo Leon (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_300m
Madeleine Liddell (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Callum McManus (City of York AC): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Hayley Mills (Notts AC): SW_60m, SW_300m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60mH
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U13G_150m, U13G_HJ
Joe Phillips (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_3000m
Lisa Revitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_60mH
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_600m
Selina Scott (Corby AC): U20W_3000m
Rob Shipley (): SM_600m
Victor Shirley (Northern Masters AC): SM_3000m
Steve Smith (Preston Harriers): SM_3000m
Tiger Steel (): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Danny Sullivan (Notts AC): U17M_600m
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U17M_300m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_600m
Maya Turner (Blyth Running Club): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m
Dan Whitelock (): U17M_60m
Peter Wright (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m
1 Postal entries for this event
Beth Cate (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_60m