Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Open Indoor Meeting 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

97 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Jordan Andrews (City of York AC): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Aaron Aplin (Mansfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_150m
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U13G_PV
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_PV
Cole Beck (Mansfield Harriers): U15B_600m, U15B_SP
Aaron Bedson (City of Stoke AC): SM_PV
Abigail Birch (Cornwall AC): U17W_SP
Sian Birch (Cornwall AC): U20W_SP
Ruby Bowie (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m
Harry Brisbourne (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U17M_2000m
Cara Brown (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_PV
Ellie Cartwright (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17W_150m
Simon Carty (Ryston Runners): SM_60m, SM_150m
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_SP
Isla Crameri (Tamworth AC): U17W_PV
Ben Crossdale (Notts AC): SM_SP
Damien Curtis (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Wendy Day (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_150m
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_SP
Manuel Diaz Brito (Derby Athletic Club): SM_60m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m
Anna Dmoszynski (Longwood Harriers AC): U20W_150m
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Poppy Dutton (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17W_TJ
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_PV
Jonathan Fields (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m, SM_150m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Melanie Garland (Worcester AC): SW_60m, SW_150m, SW_TJ, SW_SP
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_TJ
Grace Goodsell (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Alexa Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Hermarni Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Liam Greaves (Pontefract AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Hermione Hamilton-Smith (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_60m
Rose Harvey (City of Stoke AC): U15G_PV
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Louis How (City of York AC): U15B_60m, U15B_600m
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_600m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Henry Johnson (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_1000m, U17M_2000m
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): No Events
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
James Lee (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_TJ
Taavo Leon (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Gabriel Li La-Vigars (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Tia May (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Callum McManus (City of York AC): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Chris Mee (Charnwood A C): SM_SP
Sean Mhende (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_TJ
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Hayley Mills (Notts AC): SW_PV
Rebecca Mills (Swinton Running Club): SW_2000m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60m
Isabella Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Lottie Pinchess (Charnwood A C): U15G_PV
Olivia Poskitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Corey Potts (City of Stoke AC): U15B_PV
Lisa Revitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_60m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_150m
Julia Rutkowska (Pontefract AC): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Charli Sampson (): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Sofia Sheckler (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_LJ
Emily Sherriff (Notts AC): U15G_PV
Maxwell Shilton (Rushcliffe AC): U20M_1000m
Victor Shirley (Northern Masters AC): SM_2000m
Thomas Silcock (): U17M_60m, U17M_150m, U17M_TJ
Harrison Simms (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17M_150m
Etty Sisson (Charnwood A C): U15G_60m
Jake Sisson (Charnwood A C): U17M_60m, U17M_150m, U17M_TJ
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Tiger Steel (): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Emily Stewartt38 (): U20W_60m, U20W_SP
Nell Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Morgan Treasure (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_TJ
Christopher Turner (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_TJ
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_1000m
Sharon Waller (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_60m
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m
Jessica Waters (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U20W_150m
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_TJ
Dalila Watson (Charnwood A C): U17W_PV
Gabriella Whiteley (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Dan Whitelock (City of York AC): U17M_60m, U17M_SP
Rebecca Wilkinson (City Of York Ac): SW_1000m
Gabriella Wilson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_PV
Peter Wright (Midland Masters AC): SM_60m
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ
5 Postal entries for this event
Reginald Butler (Scarborough Athletic Club): SM_1000m
Beth Cate (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_60m
Rebecca Johns (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Skye Kelsey (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_600m
Lydia Moore (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_600m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP