Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meeting 4







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

155 online entries for this event
Christie Allen (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_600m
Chantal Ameh (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Benjamin Apps (Southport Waterloo AC): U20M_LJ
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Abigael Bamber (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_60mH, U15G_60m
Abbie Birchenough (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Zac Blackwell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH
Ewan Bradley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_60mH, U20M_LJ
Louis Briscall-Slack (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Holly Brooke (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Adam Brooks (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_600m
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m
Jack Brown-Schofield (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Isabel Caven (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_60mH
Sebastian Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_HJ
Aimee Clare (Kirkby Milers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Jon Clarke (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Sean Collins (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Amanda Cook (Wrexham AC): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
David Cooper (Warrington A C): SM_60m
Daniel Cope (Kirkby Milers AC): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Regan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Ryan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U15B_600m, U15B_SP
Iona Cossens (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Leon Creaney (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Beth Crocker (Crawley AC): SW_HJ
Daniel Cross (Wirral AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Amelia Dixon (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Erin Doyle (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Annie Duffy (Preston Harriers): U17W_600m
Dominic Ellis (Warrington A C): SM_200m
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Chloe Esegbona (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_60mH
Markus Facey (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Maddy Firth-Cook (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20W_200m
Jessica Foster (Shrewsbury AC): SW_60m
Olivia Fowler (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
George Fox (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): SM_60m
Ellise Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_HJ
Lucy Fyffe (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
George Glover (Warrington A C): SM_60m
Kaya Gordon (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Elizabeth Greenall (St Helens Sutton AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_SP
Libby Hakney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Scarlet Hamilton (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Ben Healy (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_60m
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_60m
Aimee Higson (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_SP
Lauren Hirst (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_600m, U15G_LJ
Megan Hoad (Kirkby Milers AC): U17W_200m, U17W_600m
Roman Hodgson (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_600m, U15B_200m
Emma Holmes (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Hannah Hope (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Aiko Hoshiko (Wirral AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Esther Hulley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m
Emma Jackson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Maddie Jackson (Deeside AAC): U17W_60mH
Megan Jackson (Preston Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Tyler Johnson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_PV
Alice Jones (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Duane Karunaratne (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Kyle Keyworth (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Anna Lashley (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Taavo Leon (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m
Lauren Lewis (Southport Waterloo AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Brooke Long (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m
William Lovatt (Newcastle Staffs AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Emily Lowery (Vale Royal AC): U20W_600m
Natalia Luczak (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Olivia MacCormack (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_LJ
Ali McLellan (Deeside AAC): SW_60m
Becca McLynn (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Kane McWatt (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_60m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15G_600m
Rocksan Minkeng (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Hannah Moat (Scunthorpe & District AC): U20W_HJ
Annabel Mobley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Max Moore-Lees (Manx Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Savannah Morgan (Rugby & Northampton AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Chloe Mount (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Laura Mount (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Holly Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m
Temi Mustapha (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Evie Noblett (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Macy Noblett (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Ben Nolan (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_600m
Henry Nwoke (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Patrick O'Connell (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_HJ
Marcus Overend (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_600m
Caitlin Parr (Kirkby Milers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Emily Parrott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Myles Paul (Salford Metropolitan AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Guy Perkins (Poole AC): SM_600m
Katie Pimblett (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Matthew Poole (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_60m
Catrin Powell Jones (Menai Track and Field): U17W_200m
Macy Preece (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m
Chiara Ramponi (University of Manchester Athletics and Cross Country Club): SW_60m
Shona Richards (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_600m
Hannah Riley (Manx Harriers): SW_200m, SW_60mH
Stephanie Robertson (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Trinity Salisbury (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Logan Shaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Martha Simms (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_LJ
Alex Slater (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Georgia Kathleen Smethurrst (Warrington A C): U15G_200m
Cecilia Smyth (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_60mH
Gavin Stephens (Worthing & District Harriers): SM_200m
Holly Stewart (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Daniel Stewart-Clague (Manx Harriers): SM_200m, SM_HJ
Ethan Stopford (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_SP
Ellie Sumner (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Michael Taubman (Manx Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Samuel Taylor (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_600m
Ellie-ann Tuitt-Williams (Warrington A C): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Dygiantae Turner (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Joanne Upton-Fletcher (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m
David Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_600m
Maddison Vernon (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Callum Wain (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ
Thomas Walley (Wrexham AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Sophie Walton (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_200m
Joanne Ware (Tonbridge AC): SW_LJ
Katie Waterworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_HJ
Morgan White (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Scarlett Whittaker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_600m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Morgan Williams (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH, U17M_HJ
Rhian Williams (Deeside AAC): SW_LJ
Callum Winchester-Wright (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_60m
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Elizabeth Wright (Warrington A C): U20W_200m
Sophie Yates (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20W_60m