Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meeting2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

201 online entries for this event
Abigail Adeniji (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Gabriel Affonso (None): SM_60m
Holly Aitchison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Beth Allen (Deeside AAC): U15G_60m
Christie Allen (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_600m
Alex Armstrong-Bond (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_600m
Olivia Ashdown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Sophie Ashurst (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Abigael Bamber (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_60mH
Steven Beattie (Glasgow University AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Mia Belton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Lazarus Benjamin (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_60m
Abbie Birchenough (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Zac Blackwell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_60m
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH
Graham Boreham (Southport Waterloo AC): SM_600m
Mary-jayne Broomhead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m
Jasmine Carey (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
Ella Chambers (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Aimee Clare (Kirkby Milers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Jon Clarke (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Amy Colling (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_600m, U15B_SP
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Melissa Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_60mH, U15G_SP
Leon Creaney (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Will Critchley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_600m
Daniel Cross (Wirral AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Hannah Cunningham (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_60mH
Alice Dale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH
Sam Danson (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Thomas Danson (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Sophie Davies (Cardiff Archers): U15G_60m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Liam Davoren (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_300m
Grace De Campos (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20W_600m
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Anthony Douglas (): U17M_60m
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_60mH
Anya Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Millie Everett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Luke Farrant (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_600m
Ellie Fedzin (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Jonathan Fields (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m
Harry Flanagan (Southport Waterloo Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Anna Fraser (Wirral AC): U15G_300m, U15G_600m
Tyrese Frederick-James (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Ellise Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Shayon Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Lucy Fyffe (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_HJ
Amy Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Alice Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_300m
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_SP
Archie Grindey (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Hermione Hamilton-Smith (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_60m
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20W_600m
Ben Healy (Knutsford Harriers & Athletics Club): U20M_600m
Katelyn Emily Henry (Deeside AAC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Laila Herstell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ
Calvin Hohn-Zeo (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_300m
Emma Holmes (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Seb Holt (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_600m, U15B_HJ
Jamie Hopkins (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_300m, U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ
Kate Elizabeth Horobin (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Matthew Houlden (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_SP
Kieran Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_SP
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Amber Hughes (Southport Waterloo AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Matthew Hughes (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Thomas Hughes (University of Nottingham AC): U20M_60m
Esther Hulley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U20W_300m
Emily Jackson (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Maddie Jackson (Deeside AAC): U17W_60mH
Miguel Antonio Jalon Sesma (zzz athletics): SM_60m, SM_300m
Joshua James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Sam Johnson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_600m
Alice Jones (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Daisie-mae Keane (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60m
Ben Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_60m
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_HJ
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
Phil Knowles (Warrington A C): SM_300m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60mH, U20W_LJ
Reece Lawrence (Burnley AC): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Lauren Lewis (Southport Waterloo AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_600m
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Natalia Luczak (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Stephen MacKay (Inverness Harriers A A C): SM_600m
Carl Marchant (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_600m
Libby Martin (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_LJ
Hermione Mason (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_300m, U15G_60mH
Ryan McKay (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_600m
Sanna McLean (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_600m
Ali McLellan (Deeside AAC): SW_60m
Becca McLynn (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_PV
Kane McWatt (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Cameron Meakin (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Hayden Mercer (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_600m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15G_600m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_600m, U17M_SP
George Mills (Brighton Phoenix): SM_600m
Emily Misantoni (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
Lydia Morris (): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Hannah Mulholland (Preston Harriers): U20W_300m
Holly Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Eleanor Noblet (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Nicole Norton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_300m, SW_600m
Henry Nwoke (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Taf Nyaku (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_300m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_300m
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_60m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Myles Paul (Salford Metropolitan AC): U15B_60m
Abigail Pawlett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_SP, U20W_60mH
Charlie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_60m
Gabrielle Phelan (Wirral AC): U15G_300m, U15G_600m
Meghan Pilley (Manx Harriers): U20W_60m
Macy Preece (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Grace Pritchard (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_60m
Imogen Pughe (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
Kevin Pye (Notts AC): SM_300m, SM_600m
Emily Rankin (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_300m, U15G_60mH
Seren Redfern (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_600m, U15G_HJ
Sophie Riley (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_60m
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Stephanie Robertson (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_60m
Joshua Robinson (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Lucy Robinson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_600m, U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Sofia Sheckler (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_300m
Samuel Shilton (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Rukayatu Shonibare (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Martha Simms (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Alex Slater (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Ruby Smith (Warrington A C): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Robert Smyk (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_600m
Scarlett Stapleton (Vale Royal AC): U15G_60m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Shana Stewardson (Bridgnorth AC): U17W_300m, U17W_600m
Ellie Stockdale (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Ruby Stockdale (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Ellie Sumner (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m
Adam Swalwell (): U20M_300m
Idowu Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Millie Talbot (Burton AC): U15G_60m
Annabelle Taylor (Carlisle Aspatria AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Samuel Taylor (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_600m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Milly Tinsley (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Keira Tomes (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Ellen Turnbull (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Lucy Turner (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_60mH, SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Charles Utomi (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_60m
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Daniel Walsh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_LJ
Sophie Walton (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_60m
Aaron Warburton (Oswestry Olympians): U15B_600m, U15B_LJ
Vincent Wardale (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_60m
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_300m
Danielle Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U20W_600m
Morgan White (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_60m, U15B_600m, U15B_PV
Benjamin Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
George Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17M_600m
Scarlett Whittaker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Shona Wilkinson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_600m, U15G_PV
Cole Williams (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Evan Williams (Wrexham AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Harry Williams (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Jasmine Williams (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_60m
Paula Williams (Stratford Upon Avon Ac): SW_60m
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Ryan Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_600m, U17W_SP
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_60m