Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meeting 1







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

115 online entries for this event
Gabriel Affonso (): SM_60m
Christie Allen (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_600m
Zoheb Arif (Leeds University Ac/cc Club): SM_60m
Alex Armstrong-Bond (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_600m
Scarlet Ashton (Wirral AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Abigael Bamber (Southport Waterloo AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_60mH
Ed Barbour (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Howard Bell (Edinburgh AC): SM_60m, SM_60mH, SM_LJ
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_60mH
Jotham Benabeni (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_600m
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH
Jack Brown-Schofield (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Amelia Buckley (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U20W_300m
Eleesha Charnley (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17W_600m
Aimee Clare (): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Jon Clarke (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Amy Colling (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
David Cooper (Warrington A C): SM_60m
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Daniel Cross (Wirral AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_600m
Liam Davoren (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_300m
Isaac Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_60m, U15B_SP
Bethany Denial (Liverpool University AC): U20W_LJ
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Ellise Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_SP
Shayon Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Lucy Fyffe (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_HJ
Emily Gargan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_LJ
Amy Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_300m
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_SP
Nathan Greenwood-Mitchell (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_300m, U17M_SP
Archie Grindey (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Libbie Grindey (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Tegan Hamilton-Adams (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Ben Healy (Knutsford Harriers & Athletics Club): U20M_600m
Oliver Herring (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_HJ
Roman Hodgson (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_600m
Emma Holmes (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Henry Hopkins (Worcester AC): SM_60m, SM_300m, SM_LJ
Matthew Houlden (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_SP
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Matthew Hughes (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
Maddie Jackson (Deeside AAC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Favour Joseph (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m
Joseph Kane (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_60m
Daisie-mae Keane (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60m
Harry Keighley (): U20M_600m
Laure Kidukula (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_600m
Matthew Lee (Harrow AC): SM_60mH, SM_LJ
Taavo Leon (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m
Lauren Lewis (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Jessica Lively (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Hermione Mason (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_300m, U15G_60mH
Danielle McGifford (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_HJ
Ali McLellan (Deeside AAC): SW_60m
Kane McWatt (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Anatoly Mfunyi (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_300m
Tracey Milward (Northern Masters AC): SW_60m, SW_300m
Annabel Mobley (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_LJ
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Andrew Murphy (Kilbarchan Amateur AC): SM_60mH, SM_HJ, SM_PV
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_60m
Jason Newell (): SM_60m, SM_PV
Henry Nwoke (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m
Tommy Oladiti (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_600m
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_60m
Chiara Ramponi (University of Manchester Athletics and Cross Country Club): U20W_60m
Emily Rigby (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60m
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_600m, SW_60mH
Isaac Scott (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): SM_600m
Sophie Scragg (Vale Royal AC): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Nathan Shepherd (Bury Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Martha Simms (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Milly Smith (Southport Waterloo AC): SW_60m
Owen Sproston (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Scarlett Stapleton (Vale Royal AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Molly Stazicker (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_600m, U20W_LJ
Ellie Stockdale (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Ruby Stockdale (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
Davina Storer (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_60m
Ellie Sumner (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m
Michael Taubman (Manx Harriers): SM_60m
Annabelle Taylor (): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Jennifer Taylor (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
Samuel Taylor (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_600m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_60m
Jax Thoirs (Victoria Park AAC): SM_PV
Ellen Turnbull (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Lucy Turner (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_60m, SW_60mH, SW_HJ
Gregory Venyo (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SM_300m
Hannah Walker (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Benjamin Wallace (Wirral AC): U17M_60m
Daniel Walsh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Sophie Walton (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17W_60m
Emily Wiggins (Preston Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
Thomas Wilkinson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Evan Williams (Wrexham AC): U17M_60m
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Ryan Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15G_600m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Jack Young (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_60m