Top: Entries for Gateshead College & Gateshead Harriers Indoor Series. Match 5







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

35 online entries for this event
Erin Louise Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Joseph James Anderson (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Martha Bowens (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Lourdes Bradley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Ryan Cook (Birtley AC): U15B_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Paul Dodds (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Fynn Errington (Birtley Ac): U15B_SP
Harvey George (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_60m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_SP
Rebecca Harrison (South Shields Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ
Emily Hodgson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m
Chad Horsman (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m
Julian Ions (North East Veterans AC): SM_60m
Joel John (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_60m
Jordan Latimer (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Joao Martins (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_SP
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_60m
Emily Parrott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Anna Robson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Daisy Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Eric Smart (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Connor Splevins (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_60mH, U20M_HJ
Emily Stewart (): SW_60m, SW_SP
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U15G_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_SP
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH