Top: Entries for ERRA Senior Mens 6 Stage Road Relay Championship 2018







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

63 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
14 athletes, 1 team

David Bunn, Andrew Caruana, Jon Darwent, Philip Egerton, Michael Fabes, Thomas Fabes, Daniel Hamilton, Paul Hughes, Jack Miller, Harrison Read, Jack Shayler, Calum Steer, Owen Stepney, Cameron Weir.
1 team14 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
36 athletes, 2 teams

Richard Allen, Ian Bailey, Richard Batchelor, Ben Bishop, Jack Boswell, Michael Boucher, Thomas Bowerman, Ben Bradley, Callum Charleston, Adam Clarke, Gus Cockle, Daniel Cooke, Macgregor Cox, Ellis Cross, Harvey Dixon, Sam Eglen, George Gathercole, Joshua Grace, Ricky Harvie, Jonathan Hay, Max Heyden, Rian McCawley, Joe Morwood, Jack Pearson, Alex Pointon, Luke Prior, Dan Rickards, Paul Rodgers, Philip Sewell, Marcus Shantry, Alistair Smith, Tobias Smith, Mark Symes, Chris Thompson, Andrew Vernon, Joe Wade.
2 teams36 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Alcock, Matthew Bray, Michael Channing, Benjamin Davies, Jack Douglas, Craig Emmerson, Gary Evans, Andrew Headley, Stephen Headley, Steven Herring, Jonathan Janes, Richard Laursen, Josh Lunn, William Mullins, Tom Powell, Oliver Saville, Chris Thornley, Alfred Yabsley.
1 team18 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
27 athletes, 2 teams

Kadar Abdullahi, Omar Ahmed, Ed Banks, Thomas Beasley, Matt Biggs, Jonathan Bradford, Orlando Corea, Yahye Dirir, Thomas Dodd, Teklay Gebrekidan, Weynay Ghebreselasie, Elliot Giles, Jonathan Goringe, Rory Grant, Ben Griffiths, Harry Halford, Jack Hallas, Alex Jolly, Alfie Meade, Matthew Missen, Philip Nicholls, Jonathon Read, William Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Alistair Rutherford, Michael Tanner, Alexander Tovey.
2 teams27 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)
18 athletes, 1 team

Abayomi Adedimeji, Christopher Ashford, Colin Bailey, Ben Beaumont, Johnny Cullen, Owen  Doherty, Steve  Dunsby, Ashley Fawke, Richard Gray, Chris Grimley, Mark Ince, Simon Lanckham, Martin Matthews, Daniel Robinson, Iain Squires, Athanasios Tsolakis, Rene Vergo, Adam Western.
1 team18 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
22 athletes, 2 teams

Karl Billington, Thomas Blaney, Paul Bradshaw, Paul Brindle, John Chaplin, Daniel Collinge, Ben Costello, Christopher G Davies, Ben Fish, Joe Gebbie, Paul Guinan, Marc Hartley, Jack Hindle, Joshua Holgate, John Horrocks, Zachary Howe, Thomas Marchant, Mat Nuttall, Tim Raynes, Dominic Walton, Robert Warner, Jacob Watson.
2 teams22 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Marco Arcuri, Timothy Ayres, Joss Barber, Ross Braden, Alex Bruce-Littlewood, Richard Byford, Ben Cockburn, Charlie Davis, Thomas Desborough, Rob Donohue, William Fuller, Dan Kennedy, Lewis Mills, Callum Myatt, Scott Overall, William Ruiz, Josh Schofield, Richard Webb.
1 team18 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

James  Ashley , Richard Bayliss, Henry Brocklehurst, Christopher Collins, Paul Coughlan, James Drakeford, Stephen Forcer, Steven Howard, Richard Keep, Kevin Morris, Jon Mould, Stuart Pearson, Matthew Pollard, Luke Rose, Jonathan Stanforth, Paul Thompson, Grant Whigham, Simeon Whiting.
1 team18 athletes
Brighton & Hove AcBrighton & Hove Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Alex Begley, Howard Bristow, Joe Clayson, Ben  Constable, William Cork, Tom Eames, Stephen Ferroni, Graham Godden, Paul Howard, Kevin Moore, Tom Niner, James Oliver, Kevin Rojas, Philip Stevenson, Tomer Tarragano, Louis Taub, James Turner, Sam Wilkinson.
1 team18 athletes
Brighton PhoenixBrighton Phoenix
18 athletes, 1 team

Patrick Acaye, Alex Cruttenden, Archie Davis, Robbie Fitzgibbon, Josh Guilmant, Darryl Hards, Reuben Hoyte, Oliver Johnson, George Mills, Declan Neary, Sean Parker-Harding, Max Pickard, Ross Skelton, Daniel Stidder, Spencer Thomas, Milan Watson, Paul Weir, Billy White.
1 team18 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
35 athletes, 2 teams

Harry Allen, Peter Bains, Jack Bancroft, Graham Breen, Andrew Chambers, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Billie Cochrane, Caspar Eliot, Torran Elson, Luke  Evans, Steve Goss, Joshua Habgood-Coote, Stephen Honight, Simeon Howson, Owain Jones, Neil Kennedy, Harry Lane, Jarlath McKenna, Jack Millar, Steve Mitchell, Otis Mondir, Josh Moody, Martin Palmer, Phil Parry, Richard Peters, Michael  Proffitt, Philip Radford, Henry Sly, Dean Smith, Daniel Studley, Tim Watson, Andrew Watt, Michael Wilsmore, Adam Wilson.
2 teams35 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Jim Ardin, Patrick Babb, Giles Bennett, Josh Birmingham, Benjamin Coop, Gary Crowshaw, David Cullen, Marcus Dey, Byron Edwards, Jon Evans, Jack Griffiths, Luke Harreld, Paul Johnston, Oliver Makinson, Mark Skelton.
1 team15 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
30 athletes, 2 teams

Graham Anderson, Paul Aste, Joshua Borrett, Duncan Coombs, Chris Darling, Jonathan Escalante-Phillips, Matthew Fox, Michael Gilbert, Jack Gray, Rob Huckle, Istvan Jacso, Thomas Keen, Lloyd Kempson, Alexander Lione, Rob Mahen, Chris Molloy, Oliver Newman, Oliver Park, Richard Park, Andrew Parmenter, Oliver Sewell, Norman Shreeve, Nick Smallwood, Sullivan Smith, Adam Tapley, Harry Topham, Joseph Turner, Max Williams, Jordan Wood, Kieran Wood.
2 teams30 athletes
Cardiff AACCardiff AAC
18 athletes, 1 team

John Cove, Owain Edwards, Mukhtar Farhan, Owen Haswell, Jake Heyward, James Hunt, Morgan James, Ciaran Lewis, Owen Locke, Stephen Morris, Dan Nash, Elliot Richards, Larry Ryan, Kevin Seaward, Elliot Slade, Jac Smith, James Thie, James Vincent.
1 team18 athletes
Central AcCentral Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Scott Bremner, Dale Colley, Scott Green, Alastair Hay, Murray MacLarty, Conan McCaughey, Lewis Millar, Ruaridh Miller, Chris Smithard, Matthew Sutherland, Michael Wright.
1 team11 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Dave Aubrey, Alex Bampton, Alex Chantler-Mayne, James Chantler-Mayne, Richard De-Camps, Alex Doherty, Marc Fallows, George Hawthorne, Dom James, Alex Lee, Oliver Mott, Daniel Owen, Luke Pollard, David Tomlin, George Watson, Douglas Wight, Joe Willgoss, Philip Wylie.
1 team18 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
18 athletes, 1 team

David Alderson, Charlie Blanch, Peter Bray, Paul Brown, Ed Caesar, Steven Curley, Ben Hobson, Richard Hutson, Fraser MacDonald Oulds, Ben McCormack, Paul Molloy, Russell Price, James Savage, Gary Scott, Stephen Smith, Oliver Wallace, Stephen Welch, David Wyeth.
1 team18 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Jack Adcock, Piers Arnold, Mark Chaney Baxter, Ashley Dennett, Alex Dunbar, George Gay, Spencer Goodall, Tom Greenacre, Ash Harrell, Tom Hook, Stuart Huntington, Jonathan Quint, James Senior, Logan Smith, Ben Spratling, Sam Todd, Jack White, Edward Whiting.
1 team18 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Peter Banks, Amittai Ben-Israel, Jason Brotherhood, Simon Clarke, David Conway, Peter Eccleston, Edward Griffiths, James Griggs, Scott Hudspith, Iwan Jones, Matthew Lole, Joseph McLeod, Zachary Nolan, Oliver Paulin, Clark Roberts, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Adam Walmsley.
1 team18 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
17 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Booth, Ben Connor, Kevin Farrow, Adam Fozzard, Jonathan Gilby, Senay Guzai, Hedley Hardcastle, Richard Jamieson, Sam Johnson, Chris Jordan, Joseph Kilgour, Hugo Milner, Guillem Moreno, Jonathon Owen, Russell Parkin, Alex Pilcher, Richard Weir.
1 team17 athletes
Dudley And Stourbridge HarriersDudley And Stourbridge Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Darran Bishop, Simon Blizzard, Darrell Bodin, James Brown, Ben Foster, Ian Furness, Martin Harrigan, Simon Hughes, Tom Isherwood, Elliot Jones, Mark Judge, Robert Meredith, David Nation, Philip Nation, Trevor Shawn Osborne, David Ratcliffe, Simon  Vines, James Wright.
1 team18 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Steven  Asquith , Ross Christie, Kevin Connolly, James Cripwell , William Dixon, Kieran Flannery, Conrad Franks , Simeon Greenwood, Peter Grimoldby, Matthew Hynes, Callum Johnson, Matthew  Linsley, Jim Mann, Steven Medd, David Old, Christopher Parr, James Porteous, Martin Slater.
1 team18 athletes
Guernsey ACGuernsey AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Richard Bartram, Ryan Burling, Daniel Galpin, Samual Galpin, Sam Lesley, Edward Mason, Alexander  Rowe, Christopher Way.
1 team8 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
18 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Allen, Kristian Bayley, Andy Butler, Russell Cadwallader, Daniel Cleary, Adam Cross, Peter Dear, Nicolas Hazelwood, James Hoult, Tom Kenderdine, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Roger Mallard, Alex Morgan, Mateusz Sliwinski, Marc Turner, David Turvey, Matthew Wilkinson.
1 team18 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Dale Annable, Ryan Ball, Andrew Basey, Adam Biggs, Daniel Bladen, Richard Charlesworth, Michael Clark, Chris Cotton, Lee D'Arcy, Ashley Deeming, Jamie Fletcher, Darran Furness, Jack Lawrence, Christopher Patterson, Ben Rhodes, Shane Rice, Ian Salt, Gordon Smith.
1 team18 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Belal Ahmed, Hussein Ahmed, Joseph Clark, Jack Collins, Jonathan Cornish, Howell Craske, Sean Crummy, Jonny Earl, Dimosthenis Evangelidis, Neil Fraser, Matthew Gibbons, David Grima, Robbie Hynes, Tom Jervis, Finn Johnson, Dominic Kiralyfi, David Lewin, George Longworth, Ross Matheson, Richard McDowell, Elliot Palmer, Andrew Penney, Zachary Purnell, Justin Reid, Alex Robinson, William Russell, Keith Scofield, David Scrimshaw, Matthew Sharp, Henry Silverstein, Frederick Slemeck, Adam Speake, Ben Toomer, Joe Toomey, Robert Tuer, Kieran White.
2 teams36 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Peter Armstrong, Kristian Bravin, Ben Darlow, Matthew Dumelow, Paul Featherstone, Fraser Harris, Rob Hirst, Mark Kendrick, Andrew Lindley, Gavin McDermott, Matthew Orchard, David Pallett, Duncan Shorthose, Michael Trott, Darren Weston, Jason Williams, James Willoughby, Darren Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Jack Brotchie, Christopher Busaileh, Simon Coombes, Mike Cummings, Jeff Cunningham, Deron Fagan, Andrew Grigg, Alex Hobley, Sam Knight, Lewis Laylee, Lewis Lloyd, David Mulvee, Keith Newton, Edward Olsen, Raj Paranandi, Matthew Robertson, John Tayleur, Andrew Warburton.
1 team18 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
31 athletes, 2 teams

Robel Bahelbi, Peter Chambers, Andres Chau , Zechariah Cohen, Alex Crossland, Michael Dan, Darryl Davison, William  De Doncker, Shaun Dixon, Terence Fawden, Peter Hawkings, Charlie Haywood, Edward Hickman-Casey, Oliver Kean, Jonathan Laybourn, Laurent Liote , Andrew Maud, James Millett, Victor Mound, Henry  Murdoch, Benjamin Noad, Auden Nordtveit, Ben Pochee, Brahma Pochee, Roger Poolman, Christopher Rainsford, Sean Renfer, Danny Russell, Fergal Smithwick, Murray Strain, Robert Wilson.
2 teams31 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Fahad Abdi, Abdishakur Abdulle, Martin Bateman, Ed Dyer, Ahmed Bashir Farah, Abdirahman Hamud, Liam Holbrook, James Laing, Paul Leppard, Mayank Mishra, Mohamed Mohamed, Mohamed Daud Mohamed, Andy Moore, Dominic Speight, Robert Thompson, Daniel Whittaker, Stephen Woodford, Aramias Zeration.
1 team18 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Juan Biurrun, Luc Burnip, Lewis Byram, Wayne Byram, Steve Green, Jacob Harman, Philip Hewitt, Brandon Holroyd, Aaron Kettlewell, Christopher Law, Criag Noble, Samuel O Shea, Ben Parkin, Lavell Pierre, Craig Sheard, Andy Shelbourne, Harry Shelbourne, Kai Sunman.
1 team18 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Birkett, Luke Bowen, Reuben Copley, Matthew Doey, Jonathan Dry, Matthew Fleming, Harry Foster, Quentin Gratrix, Tom Hartley, Philip Lee, Conner McGurk, James  McGurk, Stuart McGurk, Tim Miles, Alasdair Russell, Aaron Screen, Will  Sisson, Adam Taylor.
1 team18 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
26 athletes, 2 teams

Daniel Ansell, Noah Armitage-Hookes, Lawrence Avery, Stuart Beaney, Russell Bentley, James Bowler, James Connor, Dame Dibaba, Sean Fitzpatrick, Calum Fraser, Christopher Greenwood, Ben Harding, Joe Hartley, Owen Hind, Ben Hope, Anthony Johnson, Tim Lawrence, Peter Lighting, Dave Morgan, Tom Mower, Daniel Pettitt, Neil Phillips, Philip Sanders, Jonathan Tipper, Jordan Weaver, Alex Yee.
2 teams26 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
36 athletes, 2 teams

Mohamed Abshir, Jack Allison, John Ashcroft, Alexander Bellew, Gordon Benson, Alan Buckley, Michael Burrett, Emile Cairess, Jake Callis, Alexander Davy, Benjamin Douglas, Thomas Edwards, Simon Ellis, Sean Flanagan, Leon Foster, Adam Grice, Myles Holdsworth, Adrian Holliday, Nick Hooker, Michael Hoyle, Gregory Hull, Wondiye Indelbu, Ollie Lockley, Matt Lockyer , Will Marshall, Alisdair McLeod, Ossama Meslek, Graham  Rush, Michael Salter, Philip Sesemann, Chris Smith, Adam Stacey, Linton Taylor, Joe Townsend, Patrick Vis, Joshua Woodcock-Shaw.
2 teams36 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
24 athletes, 2 teams

Lucian Allison, Les Ball, Sean Barkes, Harry Baxter, Matthew Bowser, Dion Harrison, Wayne Lathwell, Leigh MacDonald, Thomas Marshall, Tom North, Ryan Page, Jake Richardson, Shane Robinson, Aaron Scott, Sam Shuttleworth, Joshua Stone, William Strangeway, James Straw, Tom Straw, Marc Thorpe, Thomas Trimble, Joe Wilkinson, Phillip Williams, Ronny Wilson.
2 teams24 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
36 athletes, 2 teams

Nzimah Akpan, Alan Ashton, Kevin Bell, Max Brame, Peter Brame, Richard Burney, Liam Burthem, John Cain, Ricky Challinor, Daniel Cliffe, John Connolly, David Devine, Joseph Ford, Dejene Gezimu, Callum Grant, Frederick Groves, Dale Higham, Mathew Hughes, Charlie Hulson, Matthew Jackson, Aaron Jarvis, Daniel Jarvis, Theo Johnson, Laurie Luscombe, James McNally, Jonathon Mellor, Ian Moran, Colin Potts, Jay Prescott, Daniel Preston, Adrian Roach, Thomas Rogerson, Lewis Rooney, Ben Russell, Andy Salmon, Adualqani Sharif.
2 teams36 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Chris Allcock, Jordan Boam, Neil Cope, Stephen Davies, Dan  Ellis , Gary Morley, Andy Wetherill.
1 team7 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Comerford, Thomas Cuthbertson, Graham Jones, Steve Martin, Paul Mizon, Mark Palser, Jonathan Peters, Jamie Seddon, James Tuttle, Steve Tuttle, Daniel Woodgate.
1 team11 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Joe Armstrong, Carl Avery, Alexander Brown, Taylor Glover, Robert Hancox, Sam Hancox, Ian Harding, Kieran Hedley, Tom Innes, Andrew Lawrence, Rory Leonard, George Lowry, Jordan Scott, Thomas Straughan, Karl Taylor, Graeme Thorpe, Phillip Winkler, James Young.
1 team18 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
13 athletes, 1 team

Sean Allen, Martin Bailey, Mark Cotton, Jacob Droogmans, James Fradley, Richard Longley, Felix McGrath, Jordan Nixon, Jonathon Ranford, Tim Sharman, Jerome Stevens, Paul Tatler, Matthew Way.
1 team13 athletes
Newham & Essex Beagles ACNewham & Essex Beagles AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Nicholas Armstrong, Frank Baddick, John Beattie, Wayne Bell, Eliot Buckner, Rory Chesser, Luke Conway, Samatar Farah, Daniel Giles, Dale King-Clutterbuck, Eoin Pierce, Will Rial, Niall Sheehan, Josh Snowden.
1 team14 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
33 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Abbott, Tom Bailey, Milan  Campion, Anthony Carbutt, James Dickinson, Jake Dyer, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Jonathan Hiorns, Peter Hodkinson, Stewart King, Steven Leek, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Samuel Mitchell, Richard Mitson, Matthew Moir, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Robert Needham, Ben Norris, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, Jarratt Perkins, Cameron Smith, Bill Speake, Stuart Spencer, Jonathan Thewlis, Alastair Watson, Matthew Williams, Anthony Woodward.
2 teams33 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Chey Blatchford-Kemp, Mark Booth, Gareth Crossley, Jonathan Davies, Rory Domville, Isaac Farnworth, Ryan  Faulkner, Shreyas Kanyady, Michael Lennon, David Lewis, Harry North, Ryan O'Brien, Matthew Rawlings, Sam Rodda, Eddie Steveni, Edward Stockdale, Alex Sutton, Robert Tan.
1 team18 athletes
Reading RoadrunnersReading Roadrunners
18 athletes, 1 team

Dean Allaway, Seb Briggs, Chris Buley, David Clay, Robert Corney, Fergal Donnelly, Ian Giggs, Jack Gregory, Alex Harris, Grant Hopkins, James Lockhart, Christopher Lucas, Stephen Ridley, Rupert Shute, Jamie Smith, Gary Tuttle, Ben Whalley, Mark Worringham.
1 team18 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Kris Armitage, Andrew Buttery, Michael Corbishley, Grant Cunliffe, Anthony Dalton-O'Reilly, Andrew Fell, Christopher Fell, Matthew Harris, Michael Hunt, Joseph Johnston, Alan Lundberg-Bury, Marcus Preedy, Connor Richardson, Thomas Rudman, Sam Tosh, Joseph Waller, Robert Webb, Joshua Whitehead.
1 team18 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Daniel  Chan, Sam Clegg, Luke Cotter, Chris Griffiths, Rhian Hastey, Philip Hoole, Aidan Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Arron Larkin, Steven Marshall, Joseph Massingham, Lee Milburn, Richard Parker, Gareth Sampson, Elliott Smales, Jack Stokes, Carl Taylor, David Tune.
1 team18 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Haydn Arnall, Abedom Beyene, Joseph Childs, Peter Currington, Elisha De Mello, William Gardner, Muss-ab Hassan, Rhys James, Adrian Kaczmarek, Richard Latimer, Stephen Marks, Alistair McDonnell, Ben Musgrove, Joe Musgrove, Adam Searle, Jordan Simmons, Daniel Williams, Adam Wright.
1 team18 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
18 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Barnes, Matthew Beacock, Luke Betts, Alex Bradford, Shaun Gee, Euan Gilchrist, Nathan Harrison, Gavin Hill, Kenneth Hunt, Daniel Kashi, Tim Kennedy, David Marsh, Nigel Martin, William Onek, Gareth Raven, Philip Robertson, Callum Rowlinson, James Wignall.
1 team18 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Paul Bannister, Will Beauchamp, Glyn Billington, Paul Birkett, Thomas Cornthwaite, Paul Creighton, Adam Curtis, Mathew  Dickinson, Charles Foster, Michael Grace, Ian Grime, Grant Gunn-Anderson, Michael Heaney, Mathew  Holt , Matthew Hopkins, David Hudson, Grant Johnson, Philip Leybourne, Bruno Lima, Chris Livesey, David Lockett, Duncan Mason, James O'Connor, Phillip Quibell, Trevor Rayner, Christopher Richards, Stuart Robinson, Mark Russell, John Seed, Paul Stephens, Filemon Teklehaimanot, Thomas Temple, Josh Tighe, Chris Tully, Philip West, Luke Wordsworth.
2 teams36 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Ronan Breen, Tom Butler, Michael Callegari, Kieran Clements, Jack Crabtree, Phillip Crout, Jeremy Dempsey, Thomas Fulton, Bradley Goater, Richard Goodman, Matthew Grant, Oliver Greenstein, Stuart  Haw, Richard Horton, Anthony Jackson, Mark Pearce, William Ryle-Hodges, Jake Shelley.
1 team18 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bennett, Ben Brewster, William Bryan, Sam Costley, Thomas Cully, Jim Davies, Christopher Hilton, Rikki James, Mahamed Mahamed, Zakariya Mahamed, Matthieu Marshall, Peter Merritt, Steven Phillips, Matthew Revier, Jonathan Roberts, Oliver Smith, Tom Stevens, Richard Waldron.
1 team18 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Kevin Acton, Grant Anderson, Paul Brooks, Philip Burns, George Cooke, Stephen Crook, Andrew Davies, Thomas Drabble, Alec Francis, Jack Martin, Patrick Martin, Ross Millington, Jack Morris, Andrew Nixon, Jack Nixon, Michael Sawrey, Adam James Thompson, Steven Vernon.
1 team18 athletes
Swansea HarriersSwansea Harriers
16 athletes, 1 team

Morgan Davies, James Dean, Jack Gooch, Dewi Griffiths, Joshua Griffiths, Matthew Harvey, Marc Hobbs, Jonathan Hopkins, Kristian Jones, Elliott Lawrence, Liam Lloyd, Phillip Matthews, Ben Pease, Conor Smith, Dominic Smith, Paul Tobin.
1 team16 athletes
Team Bath Athletics ClubTeam Bath Athletics Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Eliot Ball, Sean Barry, Themis Bower, Alex Carter, Dave Coales, Alex Copping, Otto Copping, Thomas Davies, Gary Dunstone, John Howorth, Robert Howorth, Daniel Jones, Aaron Pritchard, Stephen Rose, Josh Taylor.
1 team15 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Naol Abagibe, Jonathon Baird, Michael Cameron, Hugo Cayssials, Manuel Da Silva, Myles Edwards, Daniel Garcia-Racines, Conor Kissane-Wood, Edouard Long, Andrew Mitchell, Oliver Newton, Calum Nicol, Todd Oates, Sage Pearce-Higgins, Antonio Silva, Chris Thomas, Philip Wetton, Sayed Yusuf.
1 team18 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Andy Acha, Tom Bains, Adam Barnes, Dean Bate, James Booker, Louie Boot, Peter Brookes, Steve Brookes, Aaron Brown, Thomas Brown, Sean Byrne, Richard  Carpenter, Ben Carrington, Jonathon Carter, Stephen Corbishley, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Mark Fantom, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Carl Gayle, Paul Hammond, Nick Hardy, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Tom Holden, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Luke Vine, Karl Welborn, Gary Whitehouse, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Phillip Wilson.
2 teams36 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
35 athletes, 2 teams

Will Beeston, Jamie Bingham, Daniel Bradley, Dominic Brown, Stuart Brown, Jamie Bryant, Ben Cole, Simon Coppard, Charles Crick, Samuel Crick, Corey De'Ath, Ryan Driscoll, George Duggan, Michael Ellis, Robbie Farnham-Rose, Steven Fennell, Jamie Goodge, Alex Howard, Alasdair Kinloch, Harry Lawson, Nathan Marsh, Sean Molloy, Benjamin Murphy, Maximilian Nicholls, Harry Paton, Henry Pearce, Bede Pitcairn-Knowles, Mark Pitcairn-Knowles, James Puxty, Kieran Reilly, Dan Schofield, Daniel Seagrove, James Stoney, Miles Weatherseed, Andrew Wood.
2 teams35 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Matt Berry, Nicholas Brown, Thomas Charles, Patrick Cusack, Tony Davenport, Connor Fazakerley, Daniel Hayes, Lawrence Hopkins, Alex Jones, Greg Kelly, Benjamin Langley, Rushwan Lewis, Simon O'Meara, Jeff Prest, Darren Russell.
1 team15 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Finn Affleck-Brodie, Alex Black, Alasdair Blain, Craig Boggon, Connor Braithwaite, Tom Charlton, James Dunce, Tom Elmer, Marc Fenwick, Lee Gifford, David Hartis, Michael Hedley, Paul Hilton, Ryan Holt, John Hurse, Graeme Kafka, Tim Kelso, Peter Kullar, David Moir, Sparrow Morley, Jon Moss, Paul O'Mara, Ian Pickett, Kevin Richardson, Jevan Robertson, Philip Scott, Terry Scott, Carl Smith, Keith Smith, Alastair Spanner, Chris Stockdale, Douglas Tickner, Mark Toward, Paul Turnbull, Cees Van Der Land, David Wright.
2 teams36 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
31 athletes, 2 teams

James Ainsworth, Tom Armstrong, Zack Bamber, Josh Betteley, Jacob Brown, Lee Carrington, Steve Collier, Mark Crabtree, Harry Dexter, Arun Dight, Brian Dooley, Alexander Doyle, Stuart Doyle, Michael Harrington, Nick Haywood, John Humphries, Chrisj Jones, Benjamin Lee, Andrew Miles, Ryan Moore, Richard Murray, Chris Perry, Matt Rowlinson, George Thompson, Tony Wardle, Cameron Weaver, Chris Weedall, Samuel Whitehead, Chris Williams, Nathan Williams, Oliver Williams.
2 teams31 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Mark Bostock, Ben Butler, Andrew Cartwright, Thomas Coney, Craig Davidson, Daniel Franks, Daz Hewitt, Matthew Hill, Chris Hunter, Benjamin Khan, Andy Nicholson, Matthew O'Connor, Christopher Price, James Saxton, Glenn Shelley, Stephen Tilford, Christopher Ward, Dale Worton.
1 team18 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Kieran Best, Daniel Brookling, Matthew Clutterbuck, Nathan Ditton, Benjamin Findlay, Jack Goddard, Alexander Goodall, Shaun Hudson, Christopher Madden, Simon Millett, Stephen Minnikin, Adam Moore, Blake Moore, Sebastien Pencole, Joe Spicer, James Tidd, Alex Webb, Kieran Wye.
1 team18 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
13 athletes, 1 team

George Beardmore, Benedict Duncan, Daniel Geisler, Chris Harle, Michael Jeavons, Ben Jones, Adam Pollock, Luke Sheppard, Lewis Sternkopf, Mark Teague, Richard Walsh, Jake  Watson, Anthony Wilson.
1 team13 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 80
Total athletes: 1309