Top: Entries for ERRA Senior Womens 4 Stage Road Relay Championship 2018







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

59 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Fiona  Bunn, Mollie Darwent, Katharine Harris, Cordelia Parker, Chloe Ridewood, Vicky Tilling.
1 team6 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
33 athletes, 3 teams

Philippa Bowden, Katriona Brown, Niamh Brown, Angel Collins, Wendy Fitzpatrick, Laura Gent, Megan Gildea, Emelia Gorecka, Maisie Grice, Amy Griffiths, Lauren Hall, Lucy Harris, Jo Harvey, Evie Higton, Tilly Horton, Emily Hosker Thornhill, Bethan Hubbard, Ruth Jones, Hannah Kitchen, Anna Moller, Bryony Proctor, Charlotte Purdue, Sally Ratcliffe, Niamh Reid-Smith, Lucy Rochford, Nancy Scott, Katherine Shiel-Rankin, Susan Shiel-Rankin, Louise Small, Elizabeth Squibbs, Emma Stevens, Stephanie Twell, Anna Weston.
3 teams33 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Biddlestone, Gail Colville, Kaeti Anne MacKenzie, Beth Massey, Alice Moore, Lydia Race, Lisa Skinner, Kerry Storrar, Jenny Wakeman.
1 team9 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Alice Burgin, Diana Chalmers, Emma Coombes (keech), Amy Frith, Ruth Kerr, Sarah Kerr, Lauren Nichols, Claire Perusko, Maisie Relton, Josie Smith, Anna Vinnicombe, Jo Wilkinson.
1 team12 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
11 athletes, 2 teams

Samantha Amend, Geogina Fenn, Katie-ellen French, Lizzie Goldie-Scot, Saron Haileselase, Sophie Harris, Emma Howsham, Jurgita Levertaviciute, Mhairi McDonald, Josephine Rhodes, Jane Vongvorachoti.
2 teams11 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
33 athletes, 3 teams

Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Carli Baldwin, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Emma Gould, Georgie Hartigan, Amy Hillyard, Bethan  Hinett, Danel Jansen Van Rensburg, Emma Lines, Robyn McDowall, Susie McManus, Caitlin McMorrow, Georgina Mitchell, Rae Nicholls, Ejiro Okoro, Sarah Pallett, Chloe Richardson, Nicola  Ross, Kathryn Salt, Kimberley Sharman, Mari Smith, Rebecca Straw, Stacie  Taylor, Sarah Travis, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Elizabeth Watters, Emily Weir, Chelsea Wright, Lisa Wright.
3 teams33 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
10 athletes, 1 team

Molly Browne, Annie Byrne, Jennifer Dale, Sophie Dalley, Rachel Farquhar, Rosie Forster, Claire Keene, Anne Kenchington, Catherine McNicholl, Daisy Wilson.
1 team10 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
16 athletes, 2 teams

Katie Buckingham, Carmen Byrne, Charlie Coy, Lindsay Davies, Carly Edwards, Jessica Judd, Helen Leigh, Alison Lundy, Samantha McCreadie, Victoria Mousley, Samantha Murray, Joanne Nelson, Pauline Powell, Ellen Sagar-Hesketh, Rebecca Shorrock, Rachel Wood.
2 teams16 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
30 athletes, 3 teams

Yasmin Austridge, Jane Bradshaw, Niamh Bridson-Hubbard, Jennie Butler, Edwina Cheng, Joanna Clowes, Lorna Clowes, Kelsi Cornish, Sara Elmqvist, Lucy Elms, Leah Louise Everson, Charlotte Faries, Jo Hickman Dunne, Carolyn Johnson, Jessica Keene, Amy Leach, Katy Ann McDonald, Eloise O'Shaunessey, Carole Penlington, Amber Reed, Emma Rowland, Madalina Samoila, Lyata Santos, Jessica Sellars, Millie Smith, Georgina Taylor, Nicole Toft, Jenny Tomei, Carlotta Weitzel, Donelle Yapp.
3 teams30 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
35 athletes, 3 teams

Lorna Al-Ani, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Jess Bond, Suzanne Bunn, Laura Gale, Jude Glynn, Leonie Goodwin, Jo Green, Marianne Hensman, Sara Hewison, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Margaux Jtzjer, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Stacey Marston, Anna McManus, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Sharon Newman, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rock-Webster, Joanne Scott, Miriam Stevens, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Heather Tyrie, Suz West, Emma Whigham, Pauline Wright.
3 teams35 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
23 athletes, 2 teams

Henrietta Anstey, Julia Belyavin, Molly  Chilton, Helen Clarke, Eleonor Davis, Elaina  Gard, Natalie Griffiths, Ellen Harrison, Rosie Hattersley, Verity King, Kate Maltby, Gabriella Miles , Helen Newberry, Mel Newbery, Lisa Newing, Catie O'Donoghue, Amy Partridge, Imogen  Peck, Kate Reed , Olivia  Sadler, Jessie Sanzo, Isabelle Talbot-Price , Charlotte Taylor-Green .
2 teams23 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
12 athletes, 1 team

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Katy Barden, Alice Battey, Ellen Bowen, Lucy Bristow, Tamara Freeman, Amelia Mijovic-Couldwell, Mary Morris, Natasha Newton, Alison Pickup, Em Stevens.
1 team12 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
23 athletes, 2 teams

Holly Archer, Carrie Bedingfield, Kathryn Bell, Emily Benton, Hope Bretscher, Jessica Cocker, Belinda Dow, Rebecca Frake, Stefanie Godfrey, Kelly Grant, Rebecca Hair, Hannah Hall, Fiona  Hughes, Sophie Kelly, Victoria Knight, Maija Kozlova, Zoe MacDonald, Nicola McBride, Sophie Pedder, Margaret Phillips, Annie Quantrill, Siobhan Skinner, Charis Taylor.
2 teams23 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
7 athletes, 1 team

Elsie Butler, Natalie Egginton, Mariam Getachew, Eleanor Here, Kim Jalland, Louise  Richmond, Catherine Tinker.
1 team7 athletes
Cheltenham And County HarriersCheltenham And County Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Ella Burfitt, Naomi Eaton, Tara Grosvenor, Beth Hawling, Roxanne Jones, Rachel Longstaff, Hilary Mott, Rachel See, Sarah Sheppard, Laura-rose Smith, Nicola Whiteman, Josephine Wilkie.
1 team12 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
22 athletes, 2 teams

Hannah Ahle, Jude Bek, Alexa Besnard, Stephanie Bird, Emma Butler, Gemma Cleary, Hannah Coates, Jo Curry, Alice Doherty, Charlotte Durand, Liz Greenwood, Olivia Kempsey, Lis Kilcourse, Katie McInnes, Lorraine Pang, Sarah Renshaw, Stephanie Stevens, Victoria Thompson, Alison Wainwright, Rosalyn Webster, Melanie Williamson, Andreja Zevnik.
2 teams22 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
17 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Adcock, Sarah Astin, Mabel Beckett, Rachel Bruce, Lucy Emmett, Leanne Finch, Sarah Griffiths, Ellie Grubb, Lauren Howe, Iona Lake, Danielle Nimmock, Alice Rees, Emma Risbey, Isabel Rodriguez, Charlotte Rose, Ella Sharrock, Millie Solway.
2 teams17 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Charon  Baggaley, Katie Carew-Robinson, Rhiannon Dunlop, Emma Jolley, Joanne Kitching, Emma Montiel, Samantha Piddington, Ann Pocock, Eleanor Purdue, Katie Simister.
1 team10 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Davis, Mistianne Feeney, Zara Hyde Peters, Myshola Kirkham, Lyn McDonald, Jayne Mumford, Abby Nolan, Alicia Roberts.
1 team8 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
17 athletes, 2 teams

Chrisse  Dover, Jill Burke, Jasmine Cooper, Tracey Greenway, Amanda Hewitt, Tracey Hinxman, Sarah Holford, Bethan Hudson, Louise Insley, Rebecca Miller, Rachel Olivant, Lisa Palmer Blount, Paula Parkin, Leonie Shipley, Steph Spencer, Natalie Weir, Veleska Wills.
2 teams17 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Shona Cowper, Sarah Gerrie, Angel Grimes-McTavish, Sarah Harris, Fiona Kennedy, Breege Leane, Jessica Leane, Katherine Mertens, Nicola Ravenhill, Sarah Richardson, Cameron Thomas, Patricia Thomas.
1 team12 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
12 athletes, 1 team

Hatti Archer, Evie Brailsford, Ellie Crownshaw, Hannah Fletcher, Lilly Fletcher, Natalia Hackett, Saskia Huxham, Julia Jagger, Katie Palfreeman, Nicola Squires, Calli Thackery, Lexie Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Mel Brocklebank, Karen Brooks, Lianne Brooks, Theresa Brown, Hannah Eveleigh, Lin Farrow, Jacquie Hanmer, Hazel O'Connel, Ntola Obazee, Jill Postlethwaite, Tracey Southwell, Sarah Ward.
1 team12 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
22 athletes, 2 teams

Glenda Alton, Zoe Barlow, Sarah-nicole Brookman, Samantha Crowe, Rita Fisher, Kirsty Hessey, Yvonne Hobday, Deborah Kirk, Rose Leivers, Jayne Lynas, Kelsey Moloney, Karen O'Hanlon, Mollie O'Hanlon, Joanne Potter, Kerry Queenan, Paige Roadley, Rachael Shelbourn, Danielle Smith, Heather Wesson, Sarah Whittle, Elaine Wilkins, Joanne Wright.
2 teams22 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Katie Balme, Helena Corbin, Fiona De Mauny, Georgie Grgec, Steph McCall, Ella Newton, Swann Phelippeau, Shannon Sinclair, Katie Snowden, Suzanne Swaine, Zoe Tompkins, Stacey Ward.
1 team12 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Airey, Emma Burgess, Vicky Frew, Yasmin Goater, Kate Good, Kani Hinshelwood, Rebecca Johnson, Molly Renfer, Ashley Scott, Jemima Storey, Hannah Viner, Lisa Wenninger.
1 team12 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Berry, Alannah Booth, Lesley Ewart, Lucy Farquhar, Claire Leaver, Clare Locke, Jordan Mullinger, Jean Shotter, Zoe Storr, Olivia Sykes, Ruby Sykes, Liz Woodfield.
1 team12 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Bradley, Amy Clements, Abby Clyndes, Susie Fairbrass, Sarah Hanley, Dee O'Brien, Alexa Parker, Jennifer Smith, Georgina Wiley.
1 team9 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
24 athletes, 3 teams

Leila  Armoush, Rachel Atherton, Emily Birchall, Harriet Buswell, Emma Clayton, Lucy  Crookes, Celia De Maria, Claire Duck, Rachael Dyson, Rachel Friend, Angela Gibbons, Jennie Guard, Sarah  Hodgson, Sarah Kemshall, Heather Langham, Alice Leake, Amicia Lee, Georgia Malir, Susan Partridge, Heather Sellars, Claudia Stanton, Stevie Stockton, Alison Varley, Charlotte Wills.
3 teams24 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
17 athletes, 2 teams

Dionne Allen, Dianne Denney, Courtney Donald, Rachel Hodgkinson, Abigail Howarth, Lauren Howarth, Donna Ince, Georgina Leck, Leah Peploe, Angela Pike, Rachel Pollitt, Laura Riches, Susanne Smith, Olivia Stones, Louisa Thompson, Brenda Wane, Eve Williams.
2 teams17 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
20 athletes, 3 teams

Georgia Ball, Libby Ball, Judith Broadbent, Natalie Burns, Jane Charlesworth, Abbie Donnelly, Anne Gilroy, Amy Grocock, Rochelle Harrison, Holly Haywood, Gemma Holloway, Laura Kaye, Kirsty Moffatt, Helena Schofield, Lucy Thornton, Eleanor Thorpe, Anna Vinter, Sophie Wallis, Donna Walters, Laura Wilkinson.
3 teams20 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
20 athletes, 2 teams

Megan Ball, Maria Barrett, Rachael Burns, Jennifer Clague, Jessica Cook, Hannah Delaney, Elizabeth Egan, Emily Gray, Faye Ireland, Anna Lea - Wilson, Lucy Miller, Jade Morgan, Michelle Murphy, Alex O'Brien, Abbie Oliver, Jennifer Platt, Millie Raine, Noora Ronkainen, Emily Rowe, Charlotte Wilson - Dewhurst.
2 teams20 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Natasha Baker, Lilli Peters, Alice Ritchie, Rachel Robinson, Melanie Wood.
1 team5 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Jill Bennett, Robyn Bennett, Alison Brown, Claire Calverly, Kay Errington, Rachelle Falloon, Jane Hodgson, Gracie Hufton, Helen King, Catriona MacDonald, Lorna MacDonald, Lindsay Turnbull.
1 team12 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
10 athletes, 1 team

Maxine Bickerton, Catherine Bridgewater, Nicola Brownsword, Kerry Marchant, Amy Neill, Alexandra Oakley, Sharon Tomkinson, Rebecca Twardochleb, Susan Twardochleb, Leah Whiston.
1 team10 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
36 athletes, 3 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Donna Davenport, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Becky Harris, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Tracey Lack, Julie Lambourne, Katie Lord, Sarah MacKness, Lucy Niemz, Sharon Orridge, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Becca Peach, Elizabeth Pennington, Rebecca Pritchard, Louise Read, Sonka Reimers, Hannah Robinson, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Madeleine Tomes, Georgina Weston, Rachel Whelan, Amy Whitehead, Rachel Whittaker, Emma Williams.
3 teams36 athletes
Ranelagh HarriersRanelagh Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Laura Blazey, Rebecca Curtis-Hall, Estelle Damant, Clare Fowler, Niamh Holt, Charlotte Hyde, Alice Littler, Marianne Malam, Siobhan Sharp, Fanny Vein, Claire Warner, Suzy Whatmough.
1 team12 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Sophie  Crumly, Shirley Ann Dix, Sarah Holmes, Belinda Tull, Sarah Unwin-Mann .
1 team5 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
33 athletes, 3 teams

Naomi Armitage, Jenny Blizard, Kathryn Brookes, Stephanie Burns, Sharon Burton, Hayley Carruthers, Sophie Cowper, Fiona Davies, Nicola Devine, Emma Dutton, Janet Elizabeth Dutton, Catherine Eddison, Diane Lesley Elliott, Paula Fisher, Jessica Freeman, Joanne Goodier, Annabelle Grady, Lori Handbury, Natalie Harris, Natasha Hatswell, Hannah Holmes, Elizabeth Hutson, Samantha Johnson, Zara Knappy, Robyn Lanceley, Sarah Lowery, Janice McWilliam, Gillian Neal, Emma Parkinson, Rebecca Platts, Jenny Reed, Cyane Robinson, Fiona Topliss.
3 teams33 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
14 athletes, 2 teams

Melissa Adkins, Georgia Curry, Andrea Deathridge, Georgia Delaney, Helen Elsoueidi, Megan Evans, Ellen Humpherston, Katie Ingle, Jenni Lloyd, Kate McBrien, Megan McBrien, Gemma Sidaway, Rachel Thebridge, Laura Whittle.
2 teams14 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
25 athletes, 3 teams

Rosanna  Andrews, Emma Bond, Caroline Carroll, Minerva Chesser, Alison Cobb, Alison Cooper, Rhea Ellen Cooper, Angela Copson, Patricia Garner, Bethan Goddard, Kirsty Goddard, Tori Green, Tamara  Hardman , Helen  Jones , Efthymia Katsogianni, Gemma Knight , Lorna  Latimer , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Hollie Moore, Gabrielle  Moriarty , Amy  Sarkies , Olivia Sheehan, Zoe Shepherd , Catherine Williams.
3 teams25 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Armitage, Marinda Breddy, Lydia Briggs, Anne Chinoy, Jacqueline Cordingley, Emma Finney, Sarah Goulden, Katie Hewison, Ruth Lindsey, Clare McCarron, Julia Reynolds, Lynda Rowlinson.
1 team12 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
24 athletes, 2 teams

Beth Barlow, Amelia Beaman, Sinead Bent, Kate Cammish, Leanne Carey, Sarah Carroll, Julie Cook, Carla Davies, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Catherine Hooper, Ruth Jones, Kate Knox, Hayley Kuter, Estelle Malm, Rebecca Mason, Amanda McCartney, Marie O'Brien, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Marloes Peeters, Becki Robinson, Tessa Robinson, Jaymie Shenton, Beverley Simons, Denise Wakefield.
2 teams24 athletes
Serpentine RCSerpentine RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Marta Bagnati, Ahlem Ben Gueblia, Laura Carmichael, Helen Gray, Sam Ludlow Taylor, Rhiannon Needham, Elizabeth O'Connor, Sarah Pemberton, Natasha Sheel.
1 team9 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
16 athletes, 2 teams

Ellie Baker, Sarah Butler, Elana Dimmer, Rachel Felton, Rebekah Gardiner, Charlotte Johnston, Gabriella Kyriacou, Sophie Maddock, Cecilia Martinez-Nunuz, Kayla Michel, Sophia Parvizi-Wayne, Elizabeth Potter, Vicky Pritchard, Isobel Thompson, Victoria Walker, Sarah Williams.
2 teams16 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Nicci Blandford, Laura Brenton, Lillian Hawkins, Kelly Hewitson, Sarah Kingston, Anna Sharp.
1 team6 athletes
St Mary's College ACSt Mary's College AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Katie Astin, Isobel Fry, Katie Huges, Phoebe Law, Louise Nash, Elizibeth Rayner, Yasmin Ryder.
1 team7 athletes
Stroud & District AcStroud & District Ac
14 athletes, 2 teams

Lucy Baker, Seila Blanco, Sophie Bruce, Joanne Fifield, Tegan Hooper, Ellie Mortimer, Heidi North, Joanna Parr, Devon Phipps, Victoria Price, Diane Rankin, Gill Tavner, Jane Wassell, Zoe Wassell.
2 teams14 athletes
Swansea HarriersSwansea Harriers
11 athletes, 1 team

Alaw Beynon-Thomas, Sian Edwards, Abigayle Goodrick-Latham, Cari Hughes, Caryl Jones, Sian Kirk, Helen Marshall, Hannah Munday, Verity Ockenden, Isobel Parry-Jones, Kate Roberts.
1 team11 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Addy, Stephanie Ainley, Amelia Casey, Lisa Da Silva, Laura Farrar, Alice Harray, Sarah Johnson, Siana Jones, Joanna Mobed, Katie Olding, Lara Scerri, Rosie Vallance.
1 team12 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
24 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Julie Caddick, Victoria  Charlton, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Sarah  Dolan, Tina  Edwards, Amie Fithern, Charlotte Fletcher, Amy Hadley, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Rosa Lewis, Eve Mulvaney, Larna Partridge, Daniela Sedgley, Susan Street-Hall, Linsey  Swinburne, Bethany Walker, Sally-ann Walker, Kate Williams.
2 teams24 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
24 athletes, 2 teams

Elle Baker, Phoebe Barker, Chloe Bird, Megan Brickell, Annabel Carter, Alex Crockford, Hannah Czarnowski, Rachel Fagg, Grace Fleming, Ashley Gibson, Maria Heslop, Sasha Houghton, Lisa Knight, Kirandeep Marsh, Jacqueline O'Reilly, Tina Oldershaw, Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles, Polly Pitcairn-Knowles, Lucy Reid, Sian Robertson, Antonia Skerritt, Nicole Taylor, Lucy Thompson, Alice Wood.
2 teams24 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
21 athletes, 2 teams

Elizabeth Austen, Anna Elizabeth Baker, Ruth Beresford, Amy-rose Cauley, Vicki Cronin, Nicole Davenport, Joanne Dawes, Beth Donnelly, Alison Drasdo, Sue Exon, Karen Hill, Alison Holbrook, Sarah Hudak, Millie Johnson, Teresa Kemp, Joanne Lott, Ciara Lydon, Louise Mangan, Rachel McDonnell, Melanie Monks, Sally Woolhouse.
2 teams21 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Ria Chaston, Mairi Clancy, Alison Dargie, Rachael Estrop, Louise Lennox, Sophie Marr, Lucy Matheson, Megan Parkin, Rebecca Parkin, Kathryn Stevenson, Lyndsey Thompson, Magda Turnbull.
1 team12 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
16 athletes, 3 teams

Chloe Broad, Debbie Broad, Katie Victoria Brough, Andrea Hilldrup, Emily Lowery, Lisa Meadows, Katelyn Mooney, Kate Moulds, Sarah Murphy, Clara Pettitt, Emma Phillips, Emma-louise Pyatt, Elizabeth Renondeau, Helen Smith, Sophie Smith, Siobhan Tarbuck.
3 teams16 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Susan Bint, Mandy Dohren, Sophie Donges, Cheryl Evans, Katharine Gundersen, Faye Jeacocke, Martha Lloyd, Charlotte Maling, Jo Singer, Hannah Somani, Rachel Thomas, Holly Weir.
1 team12 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Beck, Joanne Biltcliffe, Sarah Bostwick, Rosie Boughton, Julie Briscoe, India Elliott, Katie McHale, Hayley Newbound, Alex Potter (carr), Charlene Thomas, Poppy Hailey Thorpe, Jennifer Walsh.
1 team12 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
4 athletes, 2 teams

Christine Anthony, Justine Anthony, Emily Moyes, Megan Newton.
2 teams4 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
13 athletes, 2 teams

Becky Atkinson, Jennifer Ball, Alexandra Barbour, Dani Barnes, Sarah Chapman, Matilda Compton-Stewart, Gabrielle Coveney, Charlotte Firth, Pippa Kirkby, Hannah Novakovic, Molly Riglin, Juliet Soane, Natalie Thompson.
2 teams13 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 98
Total athletes: 931