Top: Entries for ERRA Young Athletes Road Relay Championships - U17 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

41 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Mieke Bedlington, Anya Bromley, Beth Darwent, Isabelle Jones.
1 team4 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
9 athletes, 1 team

Lydia Carter, Josie Cox, Alice Garner, Charlotte Parsons, Lara Pocknee, Tara Sallaba, Emmie Savory, Lauren Sims, Abigail White.
1 team9 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
5 athletes, 2 teams

Scarlet Dalrymple, Milly Daniels, Lucy-mae Shepherd, Emma Smith, Tia Wilson.
2 teams5 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Savannah Causer, Georgia Lees, Ella Semple, Ellen Taylor, Megan Taylor.
1 team5 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
17 athletes, 3 teams

Isabelle Bridge, Emily Davis, Sophie Hoare, Gracie Horton, Abigail  Leeves, Sabrina  Mannes, Amy Miller, Niamh Milmo, Jessica Neal, Ellie Osmond, Bethany Panton, Tola Pearse, Lucrezia Polloni, Morgan Squibb, Lily Tappenden, Ava White, Zoe White.
3 teams17 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
13 athletes, 3 teams

Lottie Ambridge, Georgia Ballard, Lara Croft, Elena Jones, Freya Jones, Nicole Law, Susannah Mair, Clarissa Nicholls, Hannah Read, Emily Seymour, Kaya Sittampalam Main, Lucy Wells, Amelia Wills.
3 teams13 athletes
bromsgrove and redditchbromsgrove and redditch
2 athletes, 1 team

Anna Nicod, Beth Sykes.
1 team2 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Tilly Borrett, Sasha Clark, Helena Dyce, Frances Haines, Beth Irving, Matilda Taylor.
1 team6 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Mia Atkinson.
1 team1 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
13 athletes, 4 teams

Naryce Anderson, Megan Gadsby, Katie Goldsmith, Bryony Henshall, Olivia Miller, Sophie Peach, Nelly Porter, Chloe Quantrill, Femke Rosbergen, Ellie Taylor, Ella  Walker, Kate Willis, Meredith Winship.
4 teams13 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Penelope Batty, Mia Billins, Phoebe Carlile, Hannah Newton.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Sosseh Badjie, Alice  Crane, Molly Hudson, Taya Joslin.
1 team4 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Alexander, Susannah Hirst, Lily Newton, Isobel Pennicard, Madeline Smith Londono, Jessica Tabraham.
1 team6 athletes
Houghton Harriers & ACHoughton Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Lara Megan Greggs, Eva Hardie, Lily Hardie, Lydia James, Anna Pigford.
1 team5 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Katie Atkinson, Angeline Bairstow.
1 team2 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Anderson, Keely Hodgkinson, Emma McIntyre, Katie Morley, Rebecca Pollitt, Megan Ridge, Joanna Smith, Ciara Treanor.
1 team8 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Nancy Britten, Jessie Crawshaw, Lauren McNeil, Holly May Spencer.
1 team4 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Elizabeth Clarkson, Jessica Copeland, Scarlett Cotton, Harriet Groves, Zara Hadden, Amy Jackson, Amelia Lowndes, Holly Nixon, Nadine Tomkinson, Misha Twardochleb.
2 teams10 athletes
Newport HarriersNewport Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Jones, Seren Jones, Catrin Phillips, Ellie Robinson, Lowri Thomas.
1 team5 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Gould, Yasmin Nutt, Ava Remzi, Abigail  Simpson, Ebony White.
1 team5 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Zoey Cane, Alanah Chadwick, Sadie Charles, Abigail Hancock, Esme Harding, Naomi Harris, Saoirse McClure Fisher, Lara Tolson, Hermione Walker, Tessa Weavers, Georgia Whalley, Renee Whalley.
3 teams12 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Emma Jane Ball, Elina Hine, Emily May Holden, Bethany Louise Mount, Ciara Mullane, Mollie Louise Platts, Keiva Rennocks, Abby Rose Stroughar.
2 teams8 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Grace Ballinger, Lucia Cantone, Lucy Corker, Charlotte Hey, Caitlin O'Connor, Libby Turney, Kara Turnham, Caitlin White, Rachael White.
1 team9 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Emma Barker, Rebeca Edwards, Amelia McMurtrie, Abigail Pearce, Olivia Reeves, Isabelle Rippon, Lucy Stevens, Holly Walker.
1 team8 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Clarke-Myers, Emma Richards, Sophie Thorpe.
1 team3 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
2 athletes, 1 team

Mia Gibbons, Laura Hole.
1 team2 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Birchall, Ty Brockley-Langford, Evie Collier, Niamh Fitzpatrick, Charlotte Haywood-Percival, Samantha Mason.
1 team6 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
10 athletes, 2 teams

Bluebell Cooke, Sophie Dempsey, Mia Groom, Emily Hathaway, Grace Ingles, Scarlett Kent, Jessica Patrick, Lia Radus, Sophia Staab, Freya Stapleton.
2 teams10 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
11 athletes, 3 teams

Lydia Attwell, Amy Rose Clark, Libby Dickenson, Merryn Hilton, Inca Padfield, Isobel Parnaby, Anaya Powis, Grace Tavner, Annie Testar, Cleo Whitcombe, Isabella Winkfield.
3 teams11 athletes
Team Bath Athletics ClubTeam Bath Athletics Club
6 athletes, 1 team

India Ibbotson , Enya Maylor, Eva  Porter, Katie Robinson, Sophie Treby, Eleanor Webster.
1 team6 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Buckley, Melina Duer, Niamh Murphy, Capucine Rousset.
1 team4 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
22 athletes, 3 teams

Luciana Anderson, Katie Burgess, Scarlet Coates, Flora Currie, Shoshana Dahdi, Katie Goodge, Matilda Hall, Elizabeth Heslop, Ella King Powrie, Lucy Kingston, Vita Milana, Elizabeth Miller, Rebekah O'Brien, Rhea Patel, Stephanie Puxty, Lucy Randall, Olivia Scott-Smith, Rebecca Smith, Noemie Thomson, Meghan Watson, Matilda White, Anna Williams-Walker.
3 teams22 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Megan Dingle, Ellie Grinnell, Francesca Harris, Alicia Kenwright, Beth Latham, Holly Smith, Lucy Smith.
2 teams7 athletes
Wakefield District H & ACWakefield District H & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Lydia Barker, Abbey Brooke, Lucie Hall, Millie Hinchcliffe, Emma  Preston.
1 team5 athletes
Wells City HarriersWells City Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Holly Bigger, Elizabeth  Ingram, Poppy Pellow.
1 team3 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Maisy Cailes, Chloe Cavill, Alex Ginns, Cathy McKeag.
1 team4 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Hamilton-James, Ellie Hobbs, Rhiannon Patten, Emily Whitaker.
1 team4 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Katie Clutterbuck, Isabelle Craven, Madison Foxcroft, Morgan Hanson, Maya Hodgson, Molly Jones, Kate Kennedy, Lily Rolfe, Daisy Schotting-Robinson, Lily Schotting-Robinson, Ella Van Heerde, Amy Young.
3 teams12 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
3 athletes, 1 team

Georgina Handford, Wren MacLaen-Jackson, Siena Taylor.
1 team3 athletes
Worcester ACWorcester AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Elise Blake, Suzanne Capewell, Deanna Clarke, Lauren Kennard, Holly  Love, Lauren Matthews, Molly Salt, Nicole Simmonds, Ruby Taylor.
2 teams9 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
6 athletes, 1 team

Grace Alvey, Hollie Gamble, Fern Harrison, Charlotte Lethbridge, Rachel Nealon, Rosie Timlock.
1 team6 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 62
Total athletes: 282