Top: Entries for ERRA Young Athletes Road Relay Championships - U15 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

52 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
27 athletes, 3 teams

Christopher Baker, Sam Bodoano , Patrick Brown, Finn Canning, Max Duckworth, Luca Elliott, Michael Gar, Edward Henderson, Tom Henderson, Harry Hyde, Barney Jackman, Woody Jerome, Joshua Lytton, Ryan Martin, Rudi Morrell, Alfie Mumford, Alfred Packett, Toby Perryman, Ollie Pickup, Bailey Roberts, Alastair Rushforth, Ethan Scott, Riley Speake, Alfie Spear, Liam Stone, Charlie Wagstaff, Isaac Wong.
3 teams27 athletes
Bedford & County AcBedford & County Ac
15 athletes, 2 teams

Alexander Alston, Christopher Brodie, Ethan Cairns, Noah Campion, Tristan Cook, Sam Dawes, Tom Deardon, Ethan Galbraith, Max Hanford, Ryan Mingay, Zena Saez, Ayman Siad, James Vinnicombe, Harry West, Joe Wilson.
2 teams15 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
9 athletes, 3 teams

Christian  Chapajong, Alex Dickson, Ryan Hand, Daniel Hawes, Leo Marritt, Josh Robins, Conal Smith, James Vaughan, Finlay White.
3 teams9 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
20 athletes, 3 teams

Will Andrews, Jake Anthony, Tom Brash, Joshua Buddle-Smith, Ben Campbell, Barnaby Corry, Caleb Ehrim, Frederick Georgiou, Max Gregson, Ben Healy, Ted Marston, Nicholas Paddington, Adam Parkinson, Samuel Reardon, Oliver Robertson, Pablo Seema Roca, George Shaw, Matthew Smith, Sam Stuart, Alessio Tutt.
3 teams20 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Joshua Alexander, Oliver Barratt, Charlie Borgnis, Torin Brooks, Edward Enser, Connor Law, Marcus  Nye, Max Stevens, Joshua  Williams, James Winship.
2 teams10 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Jay Akbar, Daniel Beech, Tom Beech, Will  Chapman, Cole Edmonds, Beck Harding-Hill, Joseph Hull, Steven Kerfoot, Amos Kingston, Joe Mead, Jacob Roe, Rufus  Thomas .
3 teams12 athletes
bromsgrove and redditchbromsgrove and redditch
5 athletes, 2 teams

Adam Knowles, Jake Nash, Sebastian Purvis, Luke Richardson, Harry Williams.
2 teams5 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
16 athletes, 3 teams

Jorge  Aguilar-Agon, Miles Benyan, Jake Borrett, Thomas Chaplin, Nicholas Hames, Louis Harhalakis, George  Keen, Charlie Knowler, Finn McGrath, Alexander Melloy, Callum  Molloy, Gabe Parmenter, Isaac  Rothwell, Joseph Wheeler, Corban  Wood, Daniel Zailer Fletcher.
3 teams16 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
11 athletes, 2 teams

Josh Bill, Alex Coleston-Shields, Ethan Day, Thomas Dixon, Colin Foord, Sam Lowings, Ruaidhri Maguire, Sean McCann, Luca Michalowski, Max Potter, Luke Talbot.
2 teams11 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Harry Cocking, Joseph Currie, Finlay Grant, Isaac Helps.
1 team4 athletes
Chiltern Harriers AcChiltern Harriers Ac
15 athletes, 3 teams

Matthew Aldred, Thomas Askey, James Carruthers, Tom Emery, Laurie Gawne, Nathan  Hackley, Benjamin Jackson, Woody Jackson, Luke Martin, Cormac Nisbet, Finn O'Brien, Louis Peterson, Zach Rahaman, Charlie Stone, James Watson.
3 teams15 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Jack Abram, Danny Adams, Isaac Bower, Zak Houghton, Jeya Kandola, Toby Nelson.
2 teams6 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
5 athletes, 1 team

William Campbell, Samuel Colbourne, Ryan Hawkins, Jenson Howard, Cameron Walker-Powell.
1 team5 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
14 athletes, 3 teams

Drew  Birkett, Josh Cotton, Ernie Creswell, Jack Davies, Luke Galland, Charlie Haste, Albert Jackson, Sunny Jamieson, William  O Sullivan, Ethan Roberts, Corey Rose, Olly Smith, Ben Stevenson, Patrick Welsh.
3 teams14 athletes
Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford & Godalming AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Theo Cheshire.
1 team1 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

David Aisa Miller, Ben Findlay, Ben Harrison, Jacob Harrison, Harvey Kande, Jaden Kennedy, Joe Roberts, Jacob Taylor.
2 teams8 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Sam Amdor, Jack Bailey, Theo  MacHin-Paley, Finlay Sleeman.
1 team4 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Crow, Luke  Edwards, Arun Forrest, Abdirahim  Hamud, Ibrahim Khalif, Samuel Knight, Muhsin  Maalim, Luke McGarvie, Mohsin Moalin, Amit Solanki.
2 teams10 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Flatters, Toby Middleton, Lucas Milliken.
1 team3 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

William Atkinson, Sam Conroy, Sam Headley, Rohan Jath Lee, Andrew Robinson, Donnabhan Rudden.
2 teams6 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
10 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Brooker, Rio Carr, Joshua Clutton, Joshua Geddes, Aidan Ielapi, Adam Jawad, Idayi  Jumbe, Brandon Raulia, Ryan Raulia, Oliver Read.
2 teams10 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Ayres, Callum Charlson, Mihir Patel, Samuel Wade, Josh White.
1 team5 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
4 athletes, 2 teams

Will  Bloom, Max Cheseldine, Shane Lee, Josh McBride.
2 teams4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 3 teams

Matthew Brennan, Alex Kelly, Gabriel Meehan, Louis Relph, Ben Roach, Jude Robinson, Harry Sweeney, Charlie Teare, Thomas Webster.
3 teams9 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Davies, Euan Duffin, Dylan  Gooding, Jonny Kidd, Alex Porteous, Sam Tate, James Tilley, Ben Walker, Ben Waterfield.
1 team9 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
9 athletes, 2 teams

Rudy Hayward, Nathan Hutchings, Henry Jonas, Brad Keay, Joshua Keeble, Billy Life, Innes O'Malley, Matthew Rogers, Angus  White.
2 teams9 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Aj Barbour, Joshua Blevins, Oliver Douglass, Ryan Robert Eden, Dillon Elson-Veale, Nathan Greenwood, Ross Jardine.
1 team7 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
18 athletes, 2 teams

Herbert  Alexander, Oliver Andrews, Marcos Becerril-Galan, Charles Broadhurst, Louie Brunsdon, Ollie Campbell, Harrison Garland, Ben Hartigan, Stan Hemmings, Jonah Loveridge, William Maine, Cameron Perry, Adam Ray, William Sandiford, William Scott, Harry Sinclair, Emile Swanson, Oliver Webb.
2 teams18 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Ellis, Daniel Ferguson, Rhys Lewis, Joshua Towne, Finlay Wilson.
1 team5 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
14 athletes, 2 teams

Elio Babb, Laurie Baker, Daniel Cleare, Oliver Craggs, Aryan Gupta, Dylan Lowther, Connor MacKenzie, Benjamin McCabe, Rhys Primrose, Charlie Shaw, Will Thompson, Jack Thorpe, Jack Webb, Bradley West.
2 teams14 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Tobey Baker, Alexander Brand, Joshua  Gilbert, Samuel Gilson, Daniel Hutson, Jay Francis Jessop, Joshua Daniel Wragg.
2 teams7 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

George Hope, Jack Newman, George O'Connor, Ethan Patel, Jack Wakefield.
1 team5 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 2 teams

Noah Bennett, James Blomley, Louis Buttrick, Benjamin Carroll, Oliver Carroll, Oliver Cherrington, Joseph Comerford, Jasper Cooper, Michael Corbett, Dominic Evans, Jake Hope, Finbar Myers, Dilane Nyangang, Aidan O'Brien, Lewis Panter, George Thompson, Tom Tyler, Finlay Ward.
2 teams18 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

William Clay, Tate Emery Peters, Edward Parry, James Wardle, Jack Wynne.
1 team5 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
4 athletes, 2 teams

Lachlan Finch, Alex Keeble, Kian Traynor, Samuel Wright.
2 teams4 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
18 athletes, 2 teams

Luke  Chinoy, Ben Dargan, Harry  Edmundson, Zac Gaillemin, Alex James, Sam  Jones, James Kelly, James Knockton, Aidan Lynch, Archie McCarron, William  Parker, Alexander Patten, Robbie Rigby, Alexander Ruddock, Elliot Savage, Evan Savage, William  Stanway, Charlie Tittensor.
2 teams18 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bryan, Sam Hopkins, Charlie Mansfield, Patrick Marsden, Kristian Walker.
1 team5 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
15 athletes, 3 teams

Theo Boden, Angus Chisholm, Samuel Greenstein, Dylan Hammond, Mahiis Hersi, Dylan Michel, Mukhtar Musa, Gilad Nachshen, Sam Newman, Jacob Nustedt, Leo Roncarati, Luca Stubbs, Sam Trueman, Tom Vettiankal, Max Winfield.
3 teams15 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Carter, James Dunleavy, Henry Faizey, Jay Fletcher, Joseph Masterson, Yusuf Skinner, Oliver Swann, Alex Veloso.
1 team8 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
12 athletes, 2 teams

Oscar Brice, Alex  Fine, Adam Grimes, Sam Hicks, Morgan Hume, Benjamin Humphrey, Jonathan Lee, Alex Moffat, Samuel Parkes, Robert Quigley, Zachary Segal, Tommy Wilson.
2 teams12 athletes
St Mary's Richmond ACSt Mary's Richmond AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Sonny Maund, Akash Sohal, Alistair Taylor.
1 team3 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Baqer Abamecha, Nelson Gordon, Basil Rock, Andrew Schoenen, Luke Walsh.
1 team5 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
5 athletes, 2 teams

Michael Banks, William Beards, Thomas Bentley, Benjamin Ferguson, Cameron Lomax.
2 teams5 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
29 athletes, 4 teams

Alexander Adrian, Isaac Arnott, George Burbage, Joe Butterfield, Liam Carr, Kimball Catling, Edward Coutts, Fin Croll, Ollie Croll, Huxley Crush, Angus Currie, James Davies, Fenton Davoren, Oscar De Daranyi, Matthew Dubery, Cameron Dymond, Olukorede Fasina, Ananjan Ganguli, Oliver Hill, Adam Jeddo, Jamie MacDonald, Alex McDonald, Tom Phillips, Adam Singleterry, Henry Taylor, Matthew Taylor, Elliot Webb, Finley Webster, Jamie Witz.
4 teams29 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bentall, Alex Brown, Luca Costello, Louis Garcon, Charles Massey, Louie McCormack, Jack McNicol, Callum Millard, Jonathan Stock.
1 team9 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

William Ashfield, Dylan Carney, Luke Darlington, Wilf Dight, Yasper Freestone, Patrick Griffith, Jake Wilson.
2 teams7 athletes
Wells City HarriersWells City Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Bradley Glover, Tommy Hummel, Daniel Maydew , Toby Watson.
1 team4 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Joe Bradford, Luca Prior.
1 team2 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
11 athletes, 2 teams

Benedict Bradwell, Owain Davies, Kieran Gallagher, Finn Goodhew, Wilbur Hornby, Ceredig Jones, Seamus Robinson, Artie Savage-Swaine, Adam Shrewsbury, Luke Shrewsbury, Alexander Wilson.
2 teams11 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Samuel Austin, Jack Campbell, William Goddard, Sam Hodgson, Rocco Hudson, Luke Hynes, Matthew Knight.
2 teams7 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Ethan Brady-Jones, Joshua Hale, Daniel Hayes, Harry Hollis, Tj Jones, Harry Kaye, Jack Strickley, William Strickley, William Sutcliffe.
2 teams9 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
9 athletes, 2 teams

Euan Gibbs, Henry Herries, Jamie Hurst, Tyco Parkes, Charlie Rennie, Matthew Reuben, Lucas Spence, Charlie White Godden, Jacob Woolverton.
2 teams9 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 97
Total athletes: 488