Top: Entries for ERRA Young Athletes Road Relay Championships - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

48 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
18 athletes, 2 teams

Alex Bishop, Kyle Cochrane, Joe Davies, Aiden  Elford, Joseph Feeney, James Hayward, Nate Holloway, Christopher Irvine, John Kershaw, Lloris Minchin, Eddie Mulholland, Max Parr, Henry Rattray, Daniel Shattock, Toby Spencer, Jake Webb, Isaac Whiddett, Zavi Zinman.
2 teams18 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Ash Burgess, Finnan Robin, Pijus Tvardauskas.
1 team3 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
11 athletes, 3 teams

Nathaniel Brunner, Harry Burgess, Oles Chaban, Joshua Healy, Zachary Mathews-Mansour, Alex Middleton, Oscar Sargent, Jamie Sears, Arthur Starvis, Oscar Whitcombe, Archie Whitehead.
3 teams11 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

James Berry, Tathan Brooks, Hector Daniel, Aiden Dias, Samuel Johnson, Charlie Jones, Monty Neave, Sam Pemberton, Harry Prescott, Nathan Rollins.
2 teams10 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
21 athletes, 3 teams

Luca Alison, Luki Ballero Ffrench, Ishmael Bradley, William Brown, Fred Cummins, Tomek Czerepinski, Rio Dutton, Misha Evans, Jacob Franklin, Archie  Green, Jay Hunt, Joshua Lewis, Joseph McNamara, Leo Moate, Eoin O'Halloran, Felix Pearson, Ben Pocock, Alex Robertson, Zachary Roe, Sam  Stevens, Ronnie Wilmott.
3 teams21 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
13 athletes, 3 teams

Cosmo Benyan, Alex Blake, Jonty Bridger, Lewis Buchallet, Tom Bullock, George Christmas, Martin Courtois, George Green, Felix Harhalakis, Ryan Howe, Luca McGrath, Isaac Morris, Matthew  Smith.
3 teams13 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
13 athletes, 3 teams

Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda, Harry Blewitt-Jenkins, Jake Blythe, Emlyn Brown, Charlie Coleston-Shields, Harry Foord, Sam Haines, Daniel Harris, Oliver Kelly, Finlay Martin, Daniel Oakland, Dylan Osbourne, Randall Yule.
3 teams13 athletes
Chiltern Harriers AcChiltern Harriers Ac
19 athletes, 3 teams

Maximillian Baxter, Sammy Bennetts, John Broadis, Alfie Clifford, Alden Collier, Rory Connor, Oakley Denson, Leon Doran, Freddie Emery, Rowan Gawne, Isaac Jessop-Tranter, Louis  Kempe, Ethan  McCall, Archie Pinder, Euan Pinder, Jamie Powell, Thomas Redmond, James Van Der Zwart, Charlie Ventress.
3 teams19 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
10 athletes, 3 teams

Tim Bongaerts, Lucas Bower, Charlie Crane, Connor Gowing, Rueben Houghton, Joe MacHin, Torin Maquire, Alfie Mayers, Dylan White, Sam Yellop.
3 teams10 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Callum Hawkins, Eddy Purser, Mackenzie Van Laun.
1 team3 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Joseph  Collini, Zak Ferguson, Leni Scott.
1 team3 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Alec Barr, Ethan Buckley, Oliver Holford, Thomas  Holford, James Rouse, Thomas  Rouse.
2 teams6 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
8 athletes, 1 team

George Allen, Thomas  Brookes, Joseph  Clarke, Charlie  Egerton, Thomas Harris, Daniel  Jones, Eli McMillan, James Thompson.
1 team8 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Cotton, Owen Lynas, Freddy Willdig, Archie Winson.
1 team4 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
15 athletes, 3 teams

Harry Bell, Ben Birch, Oak Buchan, Joshua Chapman, Christo Chilton, Evan Cowell-New, Zachery Crowther, Myles  Fenner Scally, Joshua Lee-Baum, Diego Lister, Sam Maloney, Alex Spaul, Beaux  Timmins Martin, Beaux Timmins-Martin, Fabien Whitelock.
3 teams15 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Christopher Burton, Faisal Mohamed, Ryan Stoddart, Harvey Williams.
1 team4 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jack Barrago, Joshua Houghton, Ethan Isaacs.
1 team3 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
5 athletes, 2 teams

Gianluca Cardamone, Nathan Caunt, Zak Dimitrijevic, Aryann Ghafoor, Finlay Petrucci.
2 teams5 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Jacob Asher-Relf, Theo Crick, Alfi Frayne, Ernie Jackson, Ellis Johnson, Lucas Rogers, George Separovic, Dylan White.
2 teams8 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Harry Bailey, James Eataugh, James Gould, Samuel Morrey, Finnley Newey, Diarmuid Winston.
1 team6 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Dylan Lee, Ben Patrick, Max Patrick, Oliver Pearson, Finnley Picker, Henry Samkin.
2 teams6 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Aiden Howlin, Liam McCay, James Pedersen, Josh Redmond, Ben Taylor, Max Webster, Iwan Williams.
2 teams7 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Davies, Sam Dent, Joe Dixon, Adam Howliston, Joseph Hudspith, Harry Jackson, Bertie Marr, Dylan  Walker.
1 team8 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

William Aitken, Archie Barker, Matthew  Benson, Zak Last, Toby Stewart, Callum Wright.
2 teams6 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Herbie Cooksley, Jacob Forsbrook, Oliver Haley, Zeki Harston, Patrick Hipkiss, Samuel  Holloway, Elliot Jeston, Joseph Sandiford.
1 team8 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Cripps, Ben Davies, Theo Simpson, John-paul Smith-McGloin.
1 team4 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
13 athletes, 3 teams

Fraser Bradshaw, Nicholas Haldane, Edward Lewis, Samuel Lindsey-Halls, Dylan Madden, Aidan Marshall, Elliott McCarthy, Charlie Rickards, Victor Sanz-Bueno, Rio Scott-Smith, Lucas Tallon Viejo, Adam Tivey, George Urwin-Mann.
3 teams13 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
11 athletes, 3 teams

Thomas Bowman, George  Browne, George Ellis, Owen Haffner, Jamie Howse, Reece Levitt, Alfie Nicholls, Luke Parker, Luke Stables, Harry Stroughair, Jack Williams.
3 teams11 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Isaac  Cartwright, Harvey Gillett, Adam Wilkinson.
1 team3 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
17 athletes, 2 teams

Keiran Ashman, Ollie Buchan, Jenson Buttrick, Archie Campbell, Malachy Collins, James Darby, Lewis Fyfe, Joseph Jones, Nicholas Marsh, Lewis Nutt, Joshua Robson, Lewis Robson, Cian Shea, Louis Starr, Arthur Tilt, Luke Turner, Benjamin Westmoreland-Alexander.
2 teams17 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
4 athletes, 2 teams

Kye Clarke-Myers, Dylan Izzet, Eammon Jille, Danny-ray  Murdey.
2 teams4 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
12 athletes, 2 teams

Jack  Batten, Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn, Matthhew Gardner, Luke Kelly, Torin Lindsey, Edward Lord, Finlay McLaughlin, Freddie Meredith, George Noble, Harris Paterson, Oscar Schofield, Jack  Spark.
2 teams12 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Luke Brown, Joseph Cammish, Max Lowrey, Ethan Nation, Freddie Oldfield, Matthew  Russell, Blake Wolstenholme.
1 team7 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Andoni Amphlett, Toby  Edwards, Ori Handelsmann-Leigh, Zico Jones, Archie Nash, Joe O'Hara, Isaiah Ocheja, Oscar Roncarati, Gianleo Stubbs.
1 team9 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bate, Matthew Carter, Oscar Golinski, William Jameson, Tomas Maidment, Ewan Naisbitt, Jack O'Leary, Daniel Scott, Daniel Wort.
1 team9 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

William Blount, Alistair Higgins, Miles Horner, Thomas Jacobs, George Lambert, Jacob Matthew, George Snow.
1 team7 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
7 athletes, 1 team

Zak Davies, William Duncan, Enzo Endean, Pedro Gomez-Jones, Oscar Loveday , Alexander  McDonald , Matthew Nicholls.
1 team7 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Solomon Inglis, George Kimble, Conrad Mathews, Cameron Mcconnon, Rory McConnon, Morris Rock, Henry Turner.
1 team7 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
4 athletes, 2 teams

William Evans, Klay Fellows, Kavan Fletcher, Tom Lucas.
2 teams4 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
18 athletes, 2 teams

David Barclay, Oliver Bowart, Sam Breed, Oliver Clements, Harrison Fraser, Nik Hebden, George Hopkins, Daniel Jeddo, Alex Korvin, Albert Kreuzberg, Ted Liddell, Edward Lindsay, Timothy McLain, Ross Mulley, Alfred Osborne, Ethan Rocks, Riley Webster, Ryan Young.
2 teams18 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
11 athletes, 2 teams

Will Davies, James Dixon, Ben Fisher, Harry Godwin, Aaron Leather Smith, Robbie Price, Archie Price-Siddiqui, Harry Sheard, Tom Taylor, Oli Washington, Josh Williamson.
2 teams11 athletes
Wakefield District H & ACWakefield District H & AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Euan Gaskin, Daniel George , Ben Hall, Danny Kerins, James Mc Kinlay-Smith, Zachary Rayner, Ben Shackleton , Ben Smith, Matthew  Wardell.
1 team9 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Mickey Ayling, Harry Price, Rowan Shearer, Archie Taylor, Thomas Taylor, Jacob Trangmar.
2 teams6 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Julian Abbass, Meher Baga, Benjamin Dewar, Sam Johnston, Kai Norbron, George Thomas.
2 teams6 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
8 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bassford, Jacob Bennett, Thomas Darnan, Oliver Hallam, James Neilson, Jared Richards, Zakari Sandhu-Whitton, Henry Williams.
1 team8 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
12 athletes, 3 teams

Sid Cody, Ronan Edwards, Reuban Fabian, Jimmy Geller, Luca Gormley, Evan Johnson, Thomas Kok, William Kok, Eden McNicholas, Ben Savidge, Archie Sherrin, Nathan Wright.
3 teams12 athletes
Worcester ACWorcester AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Linus Burnage, Oliver Hill, Santino Hosell, Tom  McMillan, Sam Paterson, Theo Wallcroft, Lucas  White, Alec Wilson, Arty Wilson-Spence.
1 team9 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
10 athletes, 3 teams

Mackenzie Bloxham, Richard Brotherton, Lucas Geary, Will Inman, Macauley McGlinchey, George McMorran, Sam Orange, Joseph Pointon, Ewan Russell, Daniel Van Aardt.
3 teams10 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 86
Total athletes: 421