Top: Entries for ERRA Young Athletes Road Relay Championships - U13 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

41 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Allen, Esme Jonas, Hetty Life, Ruby Love, Abbi McCallum, Sophie  McKee.
1 team6 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
17 athletes, 2 teams

Annabel Bailey, Megan Banks, Leah Caszo, Summer Chapman, Amy Cooper, Lisa Duke, Bella Gar, Rebecca Gascoyne, Millie Harris, Ella Henderson, Keira McEwan, Alysha Mead, Eloise Nunn, Daisy Parry, Lucy Roberts, Christina Wigley, Emma Wigley.
2 teams17 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
5 athletes, 2 teams

Lyla Danobrega, Daisy Flemons, Rosie Foster, Sophie Leslie, Katie Olive.
2 teams5 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Katie Collis, Amira Hamilton, Lola Orton, Tulah Searle, Belle Skidmore, Cayla Wynter.
1 team6 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
26 athletes, 3 teams

Alexia Araujo, Zara Aslam, India Blakey, Kate Brash, Gaby Buddle-Smith, Charlotte Charlton, Amber Cockburn, Millie-may  Collins-Smith, Emily  Deveney, Carys Firth, Amie Gould, Cara Gould, Beatrice Lilley, Olivia Magee-Beown, Madeline Marston, Gabriella Martin, Francesca  Middleton, Faith Mpassy, Tallulah Ndikanwu, Natalia O'Doherty -Veru, Islay Pearson, Biancamaria Polloni, Naledi Seema-Roca, Megan Slattery, Sian Smith, Liberty White.
3 teams26 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Erin Ackroyd, Jenna Bailey, Charlotte Barrett, Rhianna Battersby, Millicent Dethick, Mia Fergusson, Katie Flockhart, Sofia Foster, Ameile Jacobs, Olivia O'Brien, April  Palmer, Amy Sinclair, Denise Spencer, Isabelle Thorpe.
2 teams14 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Susannah Aguilar-Agon, Charlotte Bridger, Elena Fraser, Rose Green, Ellie Loosley, Isabel Mansley, Emily Talbot.
1 team7 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
10 athletes, 2 teams

Amy Blythe, Darcie Boddington, Jessica Farrar, Alice McDermott, Holly Anne Mellor, Rachel Newport, Savana Smith, Emilia Unwin, Gracie-rose Walters, Alyssa Whait.
2 teams10 athletes
Chiltern Harriers AcChiltern Harriers Ac
10 athletes, 3 teams

Hannah Ashby, Francesca Baxter, Ella Botha, Maddie Hughes, Marea Logan, Roxy McLellan, Lesedi Nkoane, Savarnah Pandya, Eleanor Shield, Rosa Williams.
3 teams10 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Esme Abbott, Millie Adams, Evie Hood, Madison Kelly, Martha Manning, Georgia Pegg, Isabella Williams.
2 teams7 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Hattie Bond, Eva Bowerman, Ruby Gordon, Freya Hampshire, Emily Lee, Isabelle Pycroft.
2 teams6 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
9 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Bourne, Betty Creswell, Molly Emerton, Phoebe Harrison, Elsie Jackson, Lola Jamieson, Jessica Robertson Dover, Sophie Robertson Dover, Isabella Rouse.
2 teams9 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Holly Lynas, Amber Wilkins, Tilly Woolis.
1 team3 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
10 athletes, 2 teams

Annabella  Bailey, Tamra Chan, Rosalie Laban, Lois Levy, Johanna  Nicholson, Eva  O'Hanlon, Grace  O'Hanlon, Madison Ogilvie, Izzy Perry, Alice Stevens-Cox.
2 teams10 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Asmaa Abdirahman, Angel  Doyle, Nicole McGovern, Scarlett McLellan.
1 team4 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Imogen  Andreassen, Emma Bradley, Charlotte Wilkinson.
1 team3 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Midgeley.
1 team1 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Isabella Brockway, Magdalena Gancheva, Lauren  Hewett, Ruby McLeod, Harriett Round, Niamh Sinnott.
1 team6 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Natasha McBride.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
17 athletes, 2 teams

Harriet Bain, Lara Bellingham, Madeline Courtney, Alicia Evans, Emma Gittens, Sian Guy, Olivia Howard, Mia Ireston, Mae Lawless, Ella McMutrie, Megan McMutrie, Phoebe Melia, Kylagh O'Shea, Emily Skaiffe, Emelia Smith, Rosie Swinnerton, Lottie Threadgold.
2 teams17 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Adams, Abigail Briffitt, Lyla  Briffitt, Mia Darlington, Keira Devereux, Blythe Jones, Olivia Maidment, Grace Metcalfe, Millie Redman.
1 team9 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Rosie Challender, Anja England, Holly Hipkiss, Abigail Nicholson, Emily  Rawson, Mya Turner.
2 teams6 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Charlotte Ashby, Evie Elson, Lydia Godfrey, Holly Haldane, Ella Newman, Zoe Rennie, Elizabeth Ryan, Emma Yeadon.
2 teams8 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
13 athletes, 4 teams

Elise Bell, Olivia Bell, Emily Bott, Lilia Harris, Nola Jakuc, Isla Kerr, Miya Lambert, Amelia Longden, Cadence Taylor, Evie Thomson, Amelia Topliss, Marci Leigh Walsh, Mischa Walsh.
4 teams13 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
16 athletes, 2 teams

Francesca Allen, Olivia Allen, Charlotte Crees, Bethan Homer, Eva Kelly, Isobel Lloyd, Mante Nausedaite, Ruby Newman, Charlotte Prince, Lucy Rigby, Emily Symes, Queta Taylor, Amaya Tisdale, Sammy Wakefield, Amy Whitehouse, Martha Wood.
2 teams16 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 2 teams

Alice Bennett, Lucie Caulfield, Amelia Cebak, Heather Cunliffe, Georgia Gercs, Lottie Hunter, Shanice Ighalo, Madeleine Jacks, Jessica Kempton, Jemima Lambert, Emily Langley, Brooke Leo, Leatitia Nyangang, Caitlin Reeves, Millie Titheradge, Lara Turner, Olivia Willison, Zineb Zbirou.
2 teams18 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Adkin, Eve Rowley, Brooke Traynor.
1 team3 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
3 athletes, 1 team

Annabelle Bygrave, Iris McCarron, Ebony Robinson.
1 team3 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Elena Bartalotta, Millie  Bayman, Emily Birchall, Sophia Bratt, Isabelle Bryan, Marissa Caldwell, Maya Mansfield, Bailey-rae O'Keefe, Sophia Roiditis.
1 team9 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Robyn Fossa, Annie Mann, Ava Mann, Lucy Phillips, Katie Youp.
1 team5 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
6 athletes, 1 team

Florence Crowley, Phoebe Donoghue, Poppy Fisher, Phoebe  Gill, Annabel Hedge, Hannah Read.
1 team6 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Bond, Beth Collins, Jena Harvey, Jemima Ramsden, Sienna Rosewell.
1 team5 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Thea Almqvist-Dutton, Sofia Cappelli, Charlotte Edge, Anna Kelly, Sasha Mueller, Analesse Schoenen, Olivia Sparks, Maya Sutaria.
1 team8 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Banks, Grace Marnell, Mya Woodward.
1 team3 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
15 athletes, 2 teams

Mags Bowyer-Sidwell, Olivia Breed, Matilda Catling, Georgia Conroy, Amber Croll, Emily Geake, Beatrice Heslop, Penny Horne, Lara Jee, Gracie MacAuley, Eva Mathew, Ottilie McArdle-Hodge, Scarlet McPherson, Lily Slack, Sophie Slack.
2 teams15 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Eloise Babbington, Lana Booth, Lavinia Burke, Alice Gale, Tarlia Higginbotham, Darcie Hudson, Eabha Lee, Rachel Middlebrook, Molly Roberts, Hope Smith.
2 teams10 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
4 athletes, 2 teams

Elodie Barnard, Phoebe Harpur-Davies, Eva Marshall, Amelie Taylor.
2 teams4 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Daya Baga, Rachel Clutterbuck, Tyra Coker, Oona Gibbons, Lily Kinnon, Freya Wilcox.
2 teams6 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
4 athletes, 1 team

Zoe Gilbody, Isobelle Jones, Isabelle Price, Scarlett Williams.
1 team4 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
9 athletes, 3 teams

Kezia Beeton, Emily Caton, Rosemary Kelly, Molly Matheron, Emily Millward, Larna Morgan, Abigail  Reid, Molly Sherrin, Molly Wain.
3 teams9 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
19 athletes, 5 teams

Rosie Ashmore, Lyla Bryan, Isla Cullen, Cassandra  Dodge, Sophie Dunbobbin, Zoe Howling, Kt Jones, Jessica Keller, Harry Lethbridge, Florence Lissaman, Olivia McFarlane, Isabelle Parker, Madleine Platts, Emily  Pollard, Daisy Reddin, Kiyomi Topham, Rebecca Van Aardt, Jorja White, Isabella Wrightam.
5 teams19 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 71
Total athletes: 347