Top: Entries for Saucony National Cross Country Championships 2019 - U20 Men







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

125 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Aric Klukowski.
1 team1 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
10 athletes, 1 team

Ben Bishop, Jack Boswell, William Brockman, Robbie Coupland, Max Heyden, Matthew Merrick, Jack Pearson, Marcus Shantry, Billy Smith, James Walker.
1 team10 athletes
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
2 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Racle, Arthur Raffle.
1 team2 athletes
Avon Valley RunnersAvon Valley Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Max Davis, Niall Thorne.
1 team2 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Christopher Gillott, Ethan James Godridge.
1 team2 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Davies, Gary Evans, Cameron Gillies, Richard Laursen, William Mullins, Alfred Yabsley.
1 team6 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Timin Kanani, Joseph O'Clery.
1 team2 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Dennison.
1 team1 athletes
Bexley AcBexley Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Mitchell Horne.
1 team1 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Brockbank, Micheal  Scott.
1 team2 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

James Askew, Reuben Mantle, Matthew Merrick, Josh Spencer.
1 team4 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Dodd, Alex Jolly, Alfie Meade.
1 team3 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Marco Arcuri, Charlie Davis, Angus Harrington, Oscar Hussey, Callum Myatt, Ifetobi Salako, Abel Tadesse, Theo Wood.
1 team8 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jack Boaden.
1 team1 athletes
Blyth Running ClubBlyth Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Joe Wren.
1 team1 athletes
Bourne Town HarriersBourne Town Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Scott Taylor.
1 team1 athletes
Bournemouth ACBournemouth AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Henry Bramwell-Reeks, Brandon Meredith.
1 team2 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Maxwell Cooper, Adam Dart, Aaron Enser, Benjamin Wills.
1 team4 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
1 athletes, 1 team

Patrick MacKie.
1 team1 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Tim Harrison, Robert Huckle, Thomas Keen, Alexander Lione, Oliver Newman, Max Williams, Jordan Wood.
1 team7 athletes
Cambridge HarriersCambridge Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Bayley Massey.
1 team1 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
2 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Gostelow, Euan Wilson.
1 team2 athletes
Chesterfield & District ACChesterfield & District AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Alex Ediker.
1 team1 athletes
Chiltern Harriers ACChiltern Harriers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Richard Slade.
1 team1 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
4 athletes, 1 team

George Cardwell, Tom Greenacre, Tom Mead, Jack White.
1 team4 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Jacob O'Hara, Lachlan Wellington.
1 team2 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Cameron Cass, Matthew Fuller, Alfie Manthorpe, Julian Slater.
1 team4 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Connor Bentley, James Condlyffe, James Harvey, Jordan Thomas.
1 team4 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Edward Griffiths, Adam Walmsley.
1 team2 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

William Kesteven.
1 team1 athletes
Dartford Harriers AcDartford Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

James Rolls.
1 team1 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Senay Guzai.
1 team1 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

George Phillips, Joseph Jack Phillips.
1 team2 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Luke Pickering.
1 team1 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
2 athletes, 1 team

George Kerry, Oliver Way.
1 team2 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Hailemariam Abraham, Mussie Kassa, George Lewis.
1 team3 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Josh Liddle.
1 team1 athletes
Eton Manor ACEton Manor AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Williams.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

William Dixon.
1 team1 athletes
Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford & Godalming AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Janmohamed.
1 team1 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
2 athletes, 1 team

Kristian Bayley, Matthew Wilkinson.
1 team2 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
2 athletes, 1 team

Cameron Bell, Leo Cossham.
1 team2 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Fortnum.
1 team1 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & ACHarrogate Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jacques Maurice.
1 team1 athletes
Hastings ACHastings AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Body, Ethan Hodges.
1 team2 athletes
Havering ACHavering AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Elliot Cordery, Ben Davis, Thomas Keevil, James Stewart.
1 team4 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Sam Barker, Joseph Brien, Eitan Orenstein, Henry Silverstein.
1 team4 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Jasper Johnson, Lewis Laylee.
1 team2 athletes
Herts Phoenix AcHerts Phoenix Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Adam Hughes, Afewerk Rossom, George Rowedder, Amaniel Tesfay.
1 team4 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Terence Fawden.
1 team1 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Abdirahman Hamud.
1 team1 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Fionn Kerry, Harry Shelbourne, Luke White.
1 team3 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Cameron Allan.
1 team1 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Euan Brennan, Cameron Reilly.
1 team2 athletes
Invicta East Kent ACInvicta East Kent AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Marcus Etheridge, Cole Gibbens, Joseph Griffiths.
1 team3 athletes
Ipswich Jaffa RcIpswich Jaffa Rc
2 athletes, 1 team

Conner Bilner, Paul Wain.
1 team2 athletes
Jarrow & Hebburn ACJarrow & Hebburn AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Jack Brown, Conal Tufnell.
1 team2 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Tom Barrett, Joe Hudson, James Lund.
1 team3 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Luke Bowen, Rueben Copley.
1 team2 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Baker.
1 team1 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Noah Armitage-Hookes, Joseph Yee.
1 team2 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Fynn Batkin, Joshua Cannell, Jack Watson.
1 team3 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jake Callis.
1 team1 athletes
Leicester Coritanian ACLeicester Coritanian AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Ben Dijkstra, Oliver Maxwell Thoma Freer, Wais Kaire, James McCall.
1 team4 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Trimble, Sebastian Vicary.
1 team2 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Max Brame, Joseph Ford, Daniel Preston, Thomas Rogerson.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ross Harrison, Adam Jones, Daniel Jones.
1 team3 athletes
Loftus & Whitby ACLoftus & Whitby AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Urban.
1 team1 athletes
London HeathsideLondon Heathside
1 athletes, 1 team

Kenneth Boulton.
1 team1 athletes
London HeathsideLondon Heathside
5 athletes, 1 team

Liam Garrett, William Griffiths, Seyfu Jamaal, Jem O'Flaherty, Antanas Weston.
1 team5 athletes
Manx HarriersManx Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Bell, David Mullarkey.
1 team2 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ewan Forsythe, James Minter, Conrad Webber.
1 team3 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Birtie West.
1 team1 athletes
Medway And Maidstone AcMedway And Maidstone Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Jacques Cunningham-Marsh, Marley Godden.
1 team2 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
4 athletes, 1 team

Ben Bergstrand, Josh Cowperthwaite, Ben Palmer, Cameron Spence.
1 team4 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Briggs, Alexander Brown, Lewis Eke, Taylor Glover, Kieran Hedley, Rory Leonard.
1 team6 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Bradley Allan, Oliver Bowling, Robert McAndrew.
1 team3 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Aiden Rigby.
1 team1 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Droogmans, James Fradley, Jordan Nixon.
1 team3 athletes
Newcastle University ACNewcastle University AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Toby Loveday.
1 team1 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Finn Birnie, Luke Hopper, Tom Luton.
1 team3 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Joe Gentry, Callum Smith.
1 team2 athletes
North York Moors AcNorth York Moors Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Harry Potter.
1 team1 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Milan  Campion, James Dickinson, Jake Dyer, Sami Ibeggazene.
1 team4 athletes
Owls ACOwls AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Matt Bailey, Jake Smith.
1 team2 athletes
Peterborough ACPeterborough AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kieran Williams.
1 team1 athletes
Poole AcPoole Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben Lewis.
1 team1 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Kian  Davis, Jack Dee-Ingham, Nathan Dunn, Matias Grixti, Niall Higham, Byron Sowerby.
1 team6 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Chey Blatchford-Kemp, Peter Cook, Isaac Farnworth, Michael Lennon, Matthew Rawlings, Sam Rodda, Eddie Steveni, Alex Sutton.
1 team8 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Berry, Reece Dalton.
1 team2 athletes
Ripley Running ClubRipley Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Christian Howitt.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Massingham, Mathew Shaw, Jack Stokes.
1 team3 athletes
Roundhay RunnersRoundhay Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Callum Elson.
1 team1 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Haydn Arnall, Muss-ab Hassan, Adrian Kaczmarek, Joe Musgrove, Adam Searle.
1 team5 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
4 athletes, 1 team

Shaun Gee, Kian Lindsey, Patrick Magner, Jake Spilsbury.
1 team4 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Adam Curtis.
1 team1 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Jeremy Dempsey, Oliver Greenstein, George Groom, Jamie Harper, Ben Winfield.
1 team5 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
1 athletes, 1 team

Mohamed Saleh.
1 team1 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Keelan Hopewell, Christopher McLeod.
1 team2 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

James Lyne.
1 team1 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Sam Costley, James Heneghan, Zakariya Mahamed, Sanuel Tyas.
1 team4 athletes
Southend On Sea AcSouthend On Sea Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Norris, Oliver Randall.
1 team2 athletes
Southport Waterloo ACSouthport Waterloo AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Rooney.
1 team1 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
2 athletes, 1 team

William Bowran, Rowan Daly.
1 team2 athletes
Stowmarket Striders RCStowmarket Striders RC
1 athletes, 1 team

Morgan Moore.
1 team1 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Oscar Barbour, Seb Hopper.
1 team2 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jerome Boyd, Thomas Bury, Thomas Mortimer.
1 team3 athletes
Swindon HarriersSwindon Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Patel, Ethan Pierce.
1 team2 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Adam Tatton.
1 team1 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Jake Hooley, Edouard Long.
1 team2 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Louie Boot.
1 team1 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Will Beeston, Jamie Bingham, Benedict Brooks, Charles Crick, Samuel Crick, Adam Durbaba, Jamie Goodge, Alasdair Kinloch, Harry Lawson, Julius Moss, Bede Pitcairn-Knowles, James Puxty, Matthew Randall, Luke Reeves, Dan Schofield, Daniel Seagrove, James Stoney, Jamie Thompson.
1 team18 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Xavier O'Hare, Mac O'Malley, Jack Wilkinson.
1 team3 athletes
Trent Park Running ClubTrent Park Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Dougal Burrowes.
1 team1 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & ACTynedale Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Christopher Jackson, Jaycee Shotton.
1 team2 athletes
University of Nottingham ACUniversity of Nottingham AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Charles Barry, Tobias Cripps.
1 team2 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Josh Betteley, Harry Dexter, Arun Dight, Alexander Doyle, John Humphries, Benjamin Lee, Cameron Weaver.
1 team7 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Hill.
1 team1 athletes
Wallsend Harriers & AcWallsend Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Denver Stretesky.
1 team1 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

David Dentith, Jac Goodall, Ethan Greenland, Rory Willson.
1 team4 athletes
Wilmslow Running ClubWilmslow Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Bundred.
1 team1 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Brookling.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Joe Wigfield.
1 team1 athletes
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Fin Dyer.
1 team1 athletes
York Knavesmire HarriersYork Knavesmire Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Laurence Griffin.
1 team1 athletes
43 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Thomas Adams (Ipswich Harriers), 
James Adamson (Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club), 
Joseph Battershill (Erme Valley Harriers), 
George Beardmore (Worcester AC), 
Harry Bolton (Keswick AC), 
Chris Booth (Cheltenham and County Harriers), 
Ben Burnham (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC), 
Maurice Calton-Seal (City of York AC), 
Jordan Carlile (Cleethorpes and District AC), 
George Cooke (Stockport Harriers & AC), 
Melanie Cooke-Dunlop (South Shields Harriers & Ac), 
Will Crudgington (Team Bath Athletic Club), 
William Cunningham (Ripon Runners), 
Oliver Daykin (Newmarket Joggers), 
Morgan Gallimore (Absolute Tri), 
Joe Gebbie (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
James Gibbons (University of Leicester Running & Athletics Club), 
Jack Grady (Ipswich Harriers), 
Harry Greenbank (Keswick AC), 
Tom Humphries (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Tyler Hutchinson (City of York AC), 
Baljeev Kandola (Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club), 
Jonathan Manchester (Barton & District AC), 
Thomas Marchant (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Sam Metcalf (Isle Of Wight AC), 
Elliot Meylan (Chesterfield & District AC), 
Benjamin Miller (Colchester & Tendring AC), 
Ben Morton (Chichester Runners & AC), 
Luca Parker (City Of York Ac), 
Niko Raine (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Club), 
Freddy Richardson (Colchester & Tendring AC), 
Rhys Rowlands (Dacorum & Tring AC), 
Tom Slattery (Cornwall AC), 
Conor Smith (Bromsgrove and Redditch), 
Owen Thomas (Chelmsford AC), 
Alex Tripp (Ipswich Harriers), 
James Tucker (City of York AC), 
Charlie Turnbull (Warrington A C), 
Joseph Twigg (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac), 
Jack Wadsworth (Warrington A C), 
Max Walk (University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club), 
George Watson (Cheltenham and County Harriers), 
Ben Whatling (University of Leicester Running & Athletics Club).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 125
Total athletes: 354