Top: Entries for Saucony National Cross Country Championships 2019 - U17 Men







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

126 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Clay, Adam Ede.
1 team2 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
13 athletes, 1 team

Will Barnicoat, Joe Blacknell, Xavier Booth, Theo Doran, Luke Hillary, Nathan Holmes, Jack Johnson, Ethan Kendall, Charlie Kershaw, Elliot Pocock, Dylan Spencer, Charlie Turner, Luke Van Oudtshoorn.
1 team13 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Adam Knights.
1 team1 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Scott Nutter.
1 team1 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Oli Morgan.
1 team1 athletes
Bedford & County AcBedford & County Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Ed Blythman, Harry Brodie, Gregory Herring, Aiden Killeen, Ahmed Tassadaq, Jamie Webster.
1 team6 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Aidan Glover.
1 team1 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie McVay.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ollie Barrett.
1 team1 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Harvey Blanden, Oliver Bright, Alex Davis, Henry Fisher, Matthew Francis, Benjamin Gardiner, Joesph Georgiadis, Peter Guy, Jake Leng, Bailey Marks-Belaon, Carlos Ohler, Joel Rooney, Justin Strover, Robert Suckling, Cameron Swatton.
1 team15 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
1 athletes, 1 team

Jordan Meikle.
1 team1 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Buffham, Luke Shears, Callum Trainer.
1 team3 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Mitch Liddle.
1 team1 athletes
Bourne Town HarriersBourne Town Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Bennett, Toby Everist.
1 team2 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Max Borgnis, Cameron Enser, Henry Fieldsend, Oliver Hall, Harry Withers.
1 team5 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Adamson, Oliver Harper, Fred Hawker, Luke Iles, Robert Kiekuth, Otto  Kingston, Nathan Marchant.
1 team7 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
1 athletes, 1 team

Harrison Mayne.
1 team1 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jack Shorten.
1 team1 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Edward Diamond, Stuart Diamond.
1 team2 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Blake, Thomas Bridger, David Dow, Hugh Dow, Nicolas Harhalakis, Conall McGinness, George  McLaren , William Newcombe, Olle-joseph Parmenter, Ethan  Seal, Jack Stanton-Stock.
1 team11 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
9 athletes, 1 team

Kieran Coleman-Smith, Vincent Dawson, Jamie Day, Ryan  Elston, Marcus Francis, Seamus Hurst, Luke Nuttall, Ethan O'Shea, Lucas Wolf-Pudney.
1 team9 athletes
Chelmsford AcChelmsford Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Mark Beale, Zachariah Bridgeland, Aaron Davis, Ethan Reilly.
1 team4 athletes
Chiltern Harriers ACChiltern Harriers AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Alex Aldred, Alex Johnson, Angus Williams.
1 team3 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
4 athletes, 1 team

William Browne, William Mahoney, James Price, Will Simm.
1 team4 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Callum Crook.
1 team1 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Morrison Rushworth.
1 team1 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Toby Antcliff, Joshua Dickinson, Archie Wright.
1 team3 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Michael Stevens, Peter Stevens.
1 team2 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Cartwright, Lewis Phillips, Jack Pritchard, Caleb Stephenson.
1 team4 athletes
Cookham Running ClubCookham Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben Reynolds.
1 team1 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Lucas Bennett, Pierce Clisham, Thomas Keenan.
1 team3 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Corey Matravers, Raif Serif.
1 team2 athletes
Croydon HarriersCroydon Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Zachary Blair, Dan Hill, Luke Hill, Matthew Maginn, Nick Marshall, Adam Shew.
1 team6 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Boyer.
1 team1 athletes
Dartford Harriers AcDartford Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Archie May.
1 team1 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jude Bush.
1 team1 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Conner James Anderson, Alex Moseley, Jordan Poulston, Joe Warren.
1 team4 athletes
East Hull Harriers & AcEast Hull Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Oliver  Burnett, Ashley Jackets.
1 team2 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
5 athletes, 1 team

Sam  Almond, Sol Johl, Robin Regan, Edward Salt, James Salt.
1 team5 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Johnny Livingstone.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie McMillan.
1 team1 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Toby  Scott.
1 team1 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Gabriele, Joseph Rickerby.
1 team2 athletes
Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford & Godalming AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sam Martin.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Max Burgin, Harry Johnson, Harry Keighley, Charlie Spencer, Ewan Wheelwright.
1 team5 athletes
Harrow ACHarrow AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Christopher Morris.
1 team1 athletes
Hastings ACHastings AC
2 athletes, 1 team

James Crombie, George Pool.
1 team2 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Tommaso Forni.
1 team1 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Sam Camenzuli, John Robin Carlyon, Kai Chatterjee, Charlie  Krammer.
1 team4 athletes
Herts Phoenix AcHerts Phoenix Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Brett Rushman.
1 team1 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Jadon Dodson.
1 team1 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Luke Brindle, Robert Seddon.
1 team2 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Will Bellamy, Sam Gibson, Jack Seeney, Izaak Taylor.
1 team4 athletes
Huntingdonshire AcHuntingdonshire Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Barnaby Smith.
1 team1 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Coy, James Newman.
1 team2 athletes
Invicta East Kent ACInvicta East Kent AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Brisley, James Futcher, Cameron MacRae, Sam Newson, Oscar Parrick, Matthew Stonier.
1 team6 athletes
Isle Of Wight ACIsle Of Wight AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Henry McLuckie.
1 team1 athletes
Jarrow & Hebburn ACJarrow & Hebburn AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Barnshaw.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Eric Beaumont, Louis Hudson, Fergus Knappy, Arthur Peel.
1 team4 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Smith.
1 team1 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Watson.
1 team1 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Luke Abrams, Isaac Maxwell, Josh Penfold.
1 team3 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Tommy Dawson, Ethan Hussey, Thomas Mills, George Sutcliffe.
1 team4 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Joel Denton, Shea Mellor, Nathan Myers.
1 team3 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Budgen, Jack Foot, Joseph Green.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Ford, Finan Johnston.
1 team2 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Corcoran, Fletcher Foster, Daniel Howells, Oliver Sutcliffe.
1 team4 athletes
Loftus & Whitby ACLoftus & Whitby AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Leather.
1 team1 athletes
London HeathsideLondon Heathside
4 athletes, 1 team

Stan Brown, Jake Evans, Sidney Josland Diamond, Lemi Mideksa.
1 team4 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Peter Goodfellow.
1 team1 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bentley, Jenson Connell.
1 team2 athletes
Medway And Maidstone AcMedway And Maidstone Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Luke Stringer.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
8 athletes, 1 team

Jake Creasey, Daniel Currie, Patrick Haycock, Luke Hutchinson, Archie Lowe, Daniel Payne, Matthew Somers, Sam Tyers.
1 team8 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Tom Balsdon, Rowen Edward Bennett, Ross Charlton, Daniel Melling.
1 team4 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Matt Dowling, Sam Garner, Josh Goodwin, Harvey Hancock, Joshua Iandico, Archie Rainbow, Samual Staines, Owen Wilkinson.
1 team8 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Shipman.
1 team1 athletes
Newbury ACNewbury AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ellis Russell.
1 team1 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Mogg, Lewis Nagington, Elliot Smith.
1 team3 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Oliver  O'Malley.
1 team1 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Sursham.
1 team1 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
13 athletes, 1 team

Louis Carr, Jamie  Carroll, William Cheek, Max Davies, Callum Day, Samuel Gentry, Benjamin Hamblin, Alfie Hocking, Matthew Howard, Flynn Pankow, Jamie Pass, Jamie Van-De-velde, Jack Wilkinson.
1 team13 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Harley Beech-McPhilbin, Thomas Fletcher.
1 team2 athletes
Peterborough ACPeterborough AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Benji Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Poole RunnersPoole Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

William Brodie.
1 team1 athletes
Poole RunnersPoole Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Small, Nathaniel Willmore.
1 team2 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Lindsay Campy, Tom Dickinson, Harry  Everett, Matthew Fazakerley, Benjamin Preddy.
1 team5 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Sam Kral-Waters, Oliver Moor, Joseph Mott, Tom Rickards, Ben Rollings.
1 team5 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Sam Kettlewell, Matthew Lambert, Lewis Moore.
1 team3 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Max Cunningham, Ben Kirkman, Kurtis Mitton, Charlie Taylor, Joel Taylor.
1 team5 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

William Beaton, Oliver Jervis, Elliott  Morton.
1 team3 athletes
Rothwell Harriers & ACRothwell Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Easton, Joshua Gilliard, Max Metcalfe, Harvey Norden.
1 team4 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Adam Caulfield, Ben Hope, Cian Hutton, Jacob Kelly, Jake Louis.
1 team5 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

James Gandee.
1 team1 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Combey.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
2 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Heyworth, George Safranauskas.
1 team2 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Cook, Joseph Foster, Daniel Lewis, Charlie Thomas, Jacob Yates.
1 team5 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Ciaran Lines.
1 team1 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Boardman, Daniel Greenstein, Kristrian Imroth, Matthew McAteer, Jude Miranda, David Stone.
1 team6 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Jack Burton, Harley Norman, Samuel Sheppard, Robbie Tambling.
1 team4 athletes
South Shields Harriers & AcSouth Shields Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Max Tyrie.
1 team1 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Edward Wright.
1 team1 athletes
Southend On Sea AcSouthend On Sea Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Elijah Brown, Matthew Warner.
1 team2 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
3 athletes, 1 team

Scott Brice, Alex Harris, James Moore.
1 team3 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Michael Brussels, Charlie Roberts.
1 team2 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Ben Batho, Edward Corden, William Culmer, Harry Miller-Reedman, Flynn Alexander Walsh, Jacob Wood-Doyle.
1 team6 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Owain Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Max Kent.
1 team1 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kurt Gilbert.
1 team1 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Sam Ponter, Max Watson.
1 team2 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Ross  Corbett, Jacob Horne, James Ingram, Tom Jackson, William Kay, Thomas Lote, Luke Moses, Benjamin Naudi, Matthew Vaughan, Josh Williams.
1 team10 athletes
Thetford AcThetford Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Tyler Howard.
1 team1 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Lynden Hunt, Andrew Prole.
1 team2 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Beeston, Lucas Beghein, Toby Emm, Fraser Gordon, Tom Gray, Zac Jones, James Kingston, Alexander Sandberg, Daniel Seaton, Alex Thompson, Adam Van Der Plas.
1 team11 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Bailey, Joseph Bentall, Joseph  Mangan, Seb Patrick, Lewis Royle, Harry Sinclair, Alfie Vesey-Barnes, Cynog Williams.
1 team8 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & ACTynedale Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Green.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Aaron Doyle, William McKay, Sam Stephens, Matthew Tucker, Sam Washington.
1 team5 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Luca Minale, Joseph Reynolds.
1 team2 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Dawson, Zach Frankish , Bailey Mann.
1 team3 athletes
Wallsend Harriers & AcWallsend Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Charlton.
1 team1 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Sion Roberts, Harvey Tegg.
1 team2 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Johan Hobbs.
1 team1 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Jack Muir, William Thompson.
1 team2 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Pavit Kullar, Sam Southall.
1 team2 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
2 athletes, 1 team

James Brazier, Oliver Mason.
1 team2 athletes
Wrekin College Triathlon ClubWrekin College Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Lane-Craddock.
1 team1 athletes
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AcWycombe Phoenix Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Myles Caddell.
1 team1 athletes
40 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Isaaq Ataullah (Warrington A C), 
Oliver Bingham (Stowmarket Striders RC), 
Joseph Buckley (Warrington A C), 
Niall Caley (Bodyworks XTC Tri Store), 
Joseph Carnelley (Bingley Harriers & AC), 
Oscar Cousins (Chesterfield & District AC), 
Charlie Cunningham (Woking AC), 
Ben Fitzpatrick (Walton AC), 
Benjamin Forrest (Bury Athletic Club), 
Callum Gaunt (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Nathan Goddard (Ipswich Harriers), 
Charlie Grayson (Stevenage & North Herts AC), 
Taylor Hill (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Sam Hodkinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Harry Hudson (Kingston upon Hull AC), 
Finnian Hutchinson (City of York AC), 
Archie Lawson (City of York AC), 
Matthew MacKay (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Alexander Mayne (City of Stoke AC), 
Joe McDadd (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Conall McGinness (Cambridge & Coleridge AC), 
Kyle McLeay (City of York AC), 
Harris Mier (Cornwall AC), 
Lucas Parker (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Alexander Parsons (Team Bath Athletic Club), 
James Pettersson (Ipswich Harriers), 
Ben Prior (Thurrock Harriers), 
Finley Proffitt (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac), 
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Liam Rawlings (Oswestry Olympians), 
Joe Roberts (Warrington A C), 
Rori Rodell (Grantham AC), 
Raif Serif (Crewe and Nantwich AC), 
Cameron Sharp (Central Park Athletics), 
Samuel Soles (Buxton AC), 
Samuel Stevens (Ipswich Harriers), 
Sam Tierney (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
William Tighe (Chesterfield & District AC), 
Ben Webb (Warrington A C), 
Leon Wheeler (Thurrock Harriers).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 126
Total athletes: 416