Top: Entries for Saucony National Cross Country Championships 2019 - U15 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

141 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Georgina Halfhead, Olivia Martin.
1 team2 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
11 athletes, 1 team

Abby Barton, Charlotte Borgars, Emma Boswell, Katy Bowler, Rachel Gillett, Tia Hansford, Sadie Harris, Ruby Horton, Rosie Kelly, Niamh McLoughlin, Pippa Roessler.
1 team11 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Francesca Howett.
1 team1 athletes
Ambleside ACAmbleside AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly Dobson.
1 team1 athletes
Ashford ACAshford AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Grace Whittingham.
1 team1 athletes
Avon Valley RunnersAvon Valley Runners
3 athletes, 1 team

Freya Buglass, Orli Cranston, Daisy Davis.
1 team3 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lana Stroud.
1 team1 athletes
Basildon AcBasildon Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Daizy Harris, Madison Harris, Megan Harris, Freya Seymour, Chloe Trew, Francesca Turner, Jessica Turner.
1 team7 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Megan Hope, Sienna Richardson.
1 team2 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Baker, Sofia Perusko, Natalie Simmons.
1 team3 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Erin Glover.
1 team1 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Dawson, Isobel Harrison, Amelia  Insall, Helena  Keane, Abbie Mooney.
1 team5 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Grace Dawson.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Drummond, Katie Francis, Tess Graham, Scarlett Newby, Abigail Thwaites.
1 team5 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Clark, Ellie Dolby, Heidi Forsyth, Imogen Hadley, Daniella Harper, Isabella Louth, Lara Mannes, Lily Meers, Kate Price, Kelsey Pullin, Abigail Smith, Anwen Thomas, Naomi Toft, Olivia Wauters, Amelie Willars.
1 team15 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
2 athletes, 1 team

Madison Mitchell, Alix Walton.
1 team2 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Cecelia Reid.
1 team1 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Anna Mason, Melissa McIntosh.
1 team2 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Amber Bailey, Abigail Baines, Manisha Dave, Lucy Hall.
1 team4 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Grace Claridge, Danni Sinclair.
1 team2 athletes
BRJ Run and TriBRJ Run and Tri
1 athletes, 1 team

Beatrice  Pauley .
1 team1 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
4 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Groom, Natalie Hatfield, Esme Ranger, Lauren Sykes.
1 team4 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Ford, Grace Hedges, Kaliyah Morant-Hudson.
1 team3 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Abbie Fryer-Winder.
1 team1 athletes
Camberley & District AcCamberley & District Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Duckworth, Emma Wilson.
1 team2 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Dana Fraser, Amelie Maris, Camilla  Robson, Rebecca West.
1 team4 athletes
Cambridge HarriersCambridge Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Ailbhe Barnes, Madeline Tynan.
1 team2 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
10 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bonshor, Isabel  Edwards, Demi Locker, Amelie McCann, Lexie McLoughlin, Lucy Morrison, Gemma Newport, Isabel Oakland, Mar Ruiz-Monserrat, Alice Walton .
1 team10 athletes
Chester Le Street & Dist ACChester Le Street & Dist AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Emily Chong, Lauren Jones, Lucy Scothern.
1 team3 athletes
Chiltern Harriers ACChiltern Harriers AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Alicia Bushell, Abbie Henderson, Holly Henderson, Jinaan  Lockwood, Orla Williams.
1 team5 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Burns, Gabrielle Hodson, Olivia Leigh, Katie Mathison.
1 team4 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Burns, Gabrielle Hodson, Olivia Leigh, Katie Mathison.
1 team4 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Kate Arnold, Madelene Bacon, Holly Bunn, Tia-lily Crane, Alice Daniels, Grace Jermy, Eleanor Phillips, Madeline Short, Memphis Symonds.
1 team9 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Aaliyah Arkell, Jemima Batty, Isabelle Brydon, Poppy Edwards, Libby Evans, Natalya Smith, Holly Wilkinson.
1 team7 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Libby Mae Andrzejewski, Freya Boyle, Maddison Evans, Millie Holding, Abigail Jones, Katie Williams.
1 team6 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabel O'Brien.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Ella Dorrington-Levy, Hannah Eccles, Imogen Ferguson, Bethany Wheatcroft.
1 team4 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Charoltte Davies, Ella Greenway, Katelyn Howden.
1 team3 athletes
Cookham Running ClubCookham Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jemima Ridley.
1 team1 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Annie Beckwith, Imogen Dee, Trinity McCleary, Madeleine Todd, Erin  Treacy.
1 team5 athletes
Cornwall ACCornwall AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Jose, Isabelle Leigh, Choire Lister, Maisy Luke, Freya Perkin.
1 team5 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Kara Ingram, Isabella Taplin.
1 team2 athletes
Croydon HarriersCroydon Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jenna Hooper, Leanne Moore, Kyra Sethna-McIntosh.
1 team3 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Mia Wetherill.
1 team1 athletes
Dartford Harriers ACDartford Harriers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Fox.
1 team1 athletes
Denby Dale Athletics ClubDenby Dale Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Daisy McClelland.
1 team1 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Megan Emerton, Annabelle Ita, Daisie Jefferies-Williams, Lillie Jefferies-Williams, Evie Jones, Imogen Morland.
1 team6 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Sophie James, Millie Purchase.
1 team2 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Rose Barlow, Abbie Hirst, Aliesha Smith.
1 team3 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Amelie Marshall, Gemma O'Dowd.
1 team2 athletes
Epsom & Ewell HarriersEpsom & Ewell Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Lomas.
1 team1 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Clark.
1 team1 athletes
Fitmums and FriendsFitmums and Friends
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Smith.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Freja Bell, Ines Curran, Rosie Hughes, Jessica Ord.
1 team4 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Amy Ellis, Carrie Pickering, Carys Purves, Kate Rickerby.
1 team4 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & ACHarrogate Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Colbourn, Rose Forrest, Maia Holbert, Jessica Jones, Florence Roberts, Alexandra Whitaker, Eve Whitaker.
1 team7 athletes
Harrow ACHarrow AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sofia Latham.
1 team1 athletes
Hastings ACHastings AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Erika Body.
1 team1 athletes
Havering ACHavering AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Sewell.
1 team1 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Emma Wilkins.
1 team1 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Alix Baccardax, Georgina Clarke, Cate Coverley, Eloise Davies, Millie Thorpe, Ellen Weir, Lulu Weisz.
1 team7 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
11 athletes, 1 team

Saskia Birt, Phoebe Bowen, Maisie Collis, Poppy Craig-McFeely, Anna Duffy Markovic, Imogen Fenner Scally, Eva Holland, Hebe Hunter, Mathilda Stevens-Cox, Layla Wilkinson, Sophie  Williams.
1 team11 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauren  Hirst , Isabel Richardson , Mollie Scaramuzza.
1 team3 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Eva Baldwin, Lucy Dixon, Georgia Heath, Milly Lever.
1 team4 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Erin Keeler-Clark, Amy Leonard, Nicole Phillips.
1 team3 athletes
Huntingdonshire AcHuntingdonshire Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Wilkins.
1 team1 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Weston.
1 team1 athletes
Invicta East Kent ACInvicta East Kent AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Teigan Sullivan.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Sebastianna Bairstow, Tui Brook, Lilli Carr, Harisah Ghafoor, Hannah Jackson, Emma Peel, Beth Roberts.
1 team7 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice Bates.
1 team1 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Eva Fitzpatrick.
1 team1 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Melanie Gould.
1 team1 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Lavinia Gavaghan, Zoe Hunter.
1 team2 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Melissa Ince.
1 team1 athletes
Leighton Buzzard Athletic ClubLeighton Buzzard Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Julia Bell, Zara Brooks, Amelia Butlin, Niquole Carter, Imogen Chesterton, Alicia Down.
1 team6 athletes
Leven Valley ACLeven Valley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Olesia Winder .
1 team1 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Allan, India Barwell, Emily Crookes, Madison Green, Isabella Vinter.
1 team5 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Tamzin Dentith, Faye O'Hare, Grace Tobin.
1 team3 athletes
London HeathsideLondon Heathside
8 athletes, 1 team

Lorna Dumbleton, Eddie Friedlander, Rose Garrett, Matilda Heath, Mia Manttan, Ella O'Flaherty, Nell Swinhoe, Fabienne Weston.
1 team8 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Holly Brewster, Neve Hardcastle, Roisin McGrath, Amy  Mourne, Gina Speakman.
1 team5 athletes
Marple RunnersMarple Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Deighton.
1 team1 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Amelia  Corke.
1 team1 athletes
Medway And Maidstone AcMedway And Maidstone Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Mitchell, Anna Palmer, Katie Stringer, Annabel Young.
1 team4 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
3 athletes, 1 team

Lois Creasey, Imogen Lillie, Katie Lowe.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Bradley, Abigail Leiper.
1 team2 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Chelsie Bole, Flo Brill, Leonie Hart, Lottie Hemmings, Josie Knight, Ellie Rainbow.
1 team6 athletes
Newbury ACNewbury AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Bhatt, Luci Robertson.
1 team2 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Ranford, Lily Stevens.
1 team2 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Kerrie Shanley, Jessica Spry.
1 team2 athletes
NoneNone
3 athletes, 1 team

Giselle Hasler, Millie Henson, Erin Taylor-Benson.
1 team3 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Lucia Bradley, Gracie Davies, Willow Morris, Kirsty Nash, Lily Robson, Ellie Van Der Merwe, Holly Waugh.
1 team7 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Holly Avery, Alysha Forsbrook, Mary Hemmings, Constance Rawlins, Abigail Taylor.
1 team5 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jessamine Hughes, Jessica Purvis, Ashlee Taylor.
1 team3 athletes
Oldham & Royton H & AcOldham & Royton H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Lizzie Glover-Jones, Astacia Mannings.
1 team2 athletes
Orion HarriersOrion Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Silverstone.
1 team1 athletes
Poole AcPoole Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Camilla Brown, Emelie Castagna, Isobel Rabjohns, Ashia Wilson.
1 team4 athletes
Poole RunnersPoole Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Millie Small, Georgina Stokes.
1 team2 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Grace Alison Brown, Olivia Miller, Scarlett Sutton, Jessica Watson.
1 team4 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Katie Barnes, Jemima Crocker, Talia Painting, Scarlet Taplin, Mia Waldmann.
1 team5 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Emily Francis, Alana Teasdale.
1 team2 athletes
Ripley Running ClubRipley Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Greenwood.
1 team1 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Cunningham.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Hayley Butcher, Romany Tune.
1 team2 athletes
Rothwell Harriers & ACRothwell Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Joanna Bingham.
1 team1 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Flora Goatley, Sophia Hill, Claudia Searle, Abigail Thayanithy, Elspeth Unitt, Olivia Williams.
1 team6 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Frankie Berry, Marissa Davies, Imogen Edwards, Harriet Jones, Kiera King.
1 team5 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Elsie  Robinson, Mckenzie Smith-Byrne.
1 team2 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Armitage, Niamh Boyd, Olivia  Brown, Isabelle Burke, Akira Edgson, Elizabeth Hill, Olivia  Nolan, Rose Sinclair, Ava Taylor.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Birchall, Amelia Bratt, Isobel Cammish, Erin Grime, Nicola Mason, Anna Potter, Emily Russell, Jessica West.
1 team8 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Graham, Ellie Spink.
1 team2 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Miranda, Maayan Radus, Luisa Staab, Natasha Tanner, Aimi Weightman.
1 team5 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Batchelor.
1 team1 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Gibbins, Louise Maignan, Katie Mooney, Maddie Vickers, Tabitha Welsh.
1 team5 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Madeline Grace Cooper, Isabelle Hinkley.
1 team2 athletes
Southend On Sea AcSouthend On Sea Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Samuels, Hannah Warner.
1 team2 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
6 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Barker, Emeline Brown, Antonia Jubb, Sara Laitner, Sarah McGrath, Lily Tse.
1 team6 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Brundrett, Lauren Dewsbury, Josie Driver, Ella Taylor.
1 team4 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ophelia Cooper, Robyn  Laing, Tallulah Watson.
1 team3 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Katie Appleby, Maggie Preece.
1 team2 athletes
The Stragglers Running ClubThe Stragglers Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy  Hoseason.
1 team1 athletes
Thetford AcThetford Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Clouston.
1 team1 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Alex Evans, Annabelle Hales, Aimee Holdstock, Ellie MacAuley, Madeleine Wise, Elizabeth Wooff.
1 team6 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Neve Davenport, Caitlin Doohan, Marina Guardascione, Olivia Russell, Lila Wainwright.
1 team5 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Singleton, Paige Singleton.
1 team2 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & ACTynedale Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kate Salthouse.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Of Aylesbury AcVale Of Aylesbury Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Anna  Cuthbert.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Ashcroft, Emily Bevan, Ellie  Bushill, Faye Conboy, Tilly Gibbs, Ellie Hudson, Rebecca Nixon, Grace Roberts, Kate Sherry, Thea Smith, Holly Weedall.
1 team11 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Goode, Imogen Idle, Sofia Robottom.
1 team3 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Evie Doe, Amina James, Myla Stiling.
1 team3 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Suzanne Brooke, Emily Plimmer, Holly Walker.
1 team3 athletes
Wellingborough & District AcWellingborough & District Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Watts.
1 team1 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Abigail  Cartwright, Sophie Grainger.
1 team2 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Millie Burgess, Rose Chesterfield, Hannah Foster, Amelia Moore, Lily Neate.
1 team5 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Nathalie Camp, Jemima Davies, Charlotte Dewar, Eloisa Harris, Jessica Hatch, Jasmine Young.
1 team6 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Keira Brady-Jones, Ella  Heap, Zara White.
1 team3 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
4 athletes, 1 team

Megan Davies , Charlotte Gilbody, Louise Hackett, Ruby Richards.
1 team4 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
2 athletes, 1 team

Hollie McArdell, Ellen Savidge.
1 team2 athletes
Wreake and Soar Valley ACWreake and Soar Valley AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bailey, Indienne King, Isobel Orencas, Katie Parker, Eliza Weselby, Holly Wright.
1 team6 athletes
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AcWycombe Phoenix Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Brown, Ellen Cooper, Matilda Firth.
1 team3 athletes
Yate & District ACYate & District AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Dalis Jones.
1 team1 athletes
46 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Tilly Aldis (Ipswich Harriers), 
Amy Allcard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Lauren Bartholomew (Oldham & Royton H & AC), 
Megan Bartholomew (Oldham & Royton H & AC), 
Lucy Bednall (Buxton AC), 
Evie Jasmine Brooks (Louth AC), 
Caitlin Bryant (Cleethorpes and District AC), 
Isabel Causer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Allanah Clayton (Brighton & Hove AC), 
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC), 
Ella Crowe (Northern (Isle of Man) AC), 
Maddy Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Kiya Dee (Highworth RC), 
Taya Dee (Highworth RC), 
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC), 
Iris Downes (Shrewsbury AC), 
Ella Foster (City of York AC), 
Amy Goddard (Ipswich Harriers), 
Libby Greeney (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Ellen Grindell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Sophie Hall (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Zena Hartley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
April Hill (Ipswich Harriers), 
Amelia Honor (Westbury Harriers), 
Alice Hunt (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC), 
Kirsty Maher (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Hannah Metherall (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Maddison Mills (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Isobel Nicholls (Scarborough Athletic Club), 
Freya Potts (Bury Athletic Club), 
Milly Presland (Colchester Harriers AC), 
Beth Rawlinson (Wenlock Olympians), 
Eleanor Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Hattie Reynolds (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club), 
Heidi Robertshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Alice Sands (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Abigail Stratton (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Ruby Townsley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Ffion Trundell (Grantham AC), 
Macy Waiting (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Blythe Warner (Nidd Valley Road Runners), 
Megan Weaver ( Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Amy Whelan (Buxton AC), 
Abigail Woolley (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 141
Total athletes: 514