Top: Entries for Saucony National Cross Country Championships 2019 - U13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

141 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abbey RunnersAbbey Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Oscar Roden.
1 team1 athletes
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Connor Morgan.
1 team1 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
5 athletes, 1 team

Alex Bishop, Joseph Feeney, Henry Rattray, Daniel Shattock, Toby Spencer.
1 team5 athletes
Ambleside ACAmbleside AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Rowan Ashworth.
1 team1 athletes
Barnet & District ACBarnet & District AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Noah Clarke, Callum Sydenham.
1 team2 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Jonson Hughes, Sonny Boy Hughes, Ben Nutter.
1 team3 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Jack Breeds, Nicholas Thomas.
1 team2 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jago Juxon, Monty Juxon, Maximillian Simpson.
1 team3 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Sebastien Freeman, George Rice.
1 team2 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Fraser Allan.
1 team1 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Theo Armitage, William Askew, Alistair Trusselle.
1 team3 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Jordy Armstrong, George Beevers, Matthew Drummond, Lewis Watson.
1 team4 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Jasper Brooks, Nathaniel Brunner, Oles Chaban, Harry Fage, Joshua Healy, Franco Hillier, Ryen Rennnie, Jamie Sears, Archie Whitehead.
1 team9 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
2 athletes, 1 team

Tom Slane, Daniel Walton.
1 team2 athletes
Blaydon Harriers & AcBlaydon Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben Thorpe.
1 team1 athletes
Bourne Town HarriersBourne Town Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Owen James.
1 team1 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Tathan Brooks, Hector Daniel, Aiden Dias, Charlie Jones, Monty Neave, Sam Pemberton, Harry Prescott, Sam Snow.
1 team8 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Vijay Bakrania, Ishmael Bradley, Fred Cummins, Tomek Czerepinski, Misha Evans, Jay Hunt, Nicholas Pestell, Ben Pocock, Alex Robertson.
1 team9 athletes
BRJ Run and TriBRJ Run and Tri
1 athletes, 1 team

Dominic  Pauley.
1 team1 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Toby Hedges, Freddie Kugelmann.
1 team2 athletes
Camberley & District AcCamberley & District Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

James Dargan, Nathanael Rushforth, William Wilson.
1 team3 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Cosmo Benyan, Alex Blake, Tom Bullock, George Christmas, Liam  Conway, George Green, Ryan Howe, Luca McGrath, Isaac Morris.
1 team9 athletes
Cambridge HarriersCambridge Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

James Barnes, Jake May.
1 team2 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
7 athletes, 1 team

Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda, Charlie Coleston-Shields, Harry Foord, Sam Haines, Finlay Martin, James Norman, Daniel Oakland.
1 team7 athletes
Chelmsford ACChelmsford AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Fraser Hughes, Dylan Robins, Will Steadman.
1 team3 athletes
Chiltern Harriers ACChiltern Harriers AC
13 athletes, 1 team

Maximillion Baxter, Samuel Bennetts, Alden Collier, Oakley Denson, Leon Doran, Rowan  Gawne, Alex Hughes, Ethan McCall, Archie Pinder, Euan Pinder, Callum Powell, Jamie Powell, Thomas Redmond.
1 team13 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Jack Lamb, Joseph Marzolini.
1 team2 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Jack Lamb, Joseph Marzolini.
1 team2 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Henry Ashton, Tim Bongaerts, Charlie Crane, Zachary Dunne, Connor Gowing, Reuben Houghton, Daniel Kenyon, Grigori Liubiiev, Joe MacHin, Dylan White, Sam Yellop.
1 team11 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Eddy Purser, Mackenzie Van Laun.
1 team2 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Zak Ferguson, Isaac Oliver, George Wallace.
1 team3 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

James Gold, Louis How.
1 team2 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Robbie Smedley, Guy Whalley.
1 team2 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Burrell, Ben Edwards, Mert Ozguder, Oliver Parker, Robin Smith, Jack Wright.
1 team6 athletes
Cookham Running ClubCookham Running Club
2 athletes, 1 team

George Carter, Tom Lebeau.
1 team2 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
1 athletes, 1 team

William Ronald.
1 team1 athletes
Crawley AcCrawley Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Darcy.
1 team1 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Ibbotson, Harry Parker-McLain.
1 team2 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Alex Boyer, Louis Brett, Ashton Harrison, Elwood  Kelley, Daniel Richardson, Josh Scott, Dylan Wilson.
1 team7 athletes
Dartford Harriers AcDartford Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Ferreyra.
1 team1 athletes
Denby Dale Athletics ClubDenby Dale Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

William Roberts, Mark Williams.
1 team2 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Stanley Lowe, James Rouse, Samuel Sawczuk-Wood.
1 team3 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Hugo Cullen, Adam Jones.
1 team2 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Bundy, Bobby Burton, Luke Carrington, Zach Conboy, James Harney, James McGraw, Edward Rankin, Cole Wright.
1 team8 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
4 athletes, 1 team

Harry Ewbank, Thomas Renwick, Edward Walker, Danny Welch.
1 team4 athletes
Epsom & Ewell HarriersEpsom & Ewell Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Joe Barker.
1 team1 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Thomas  Bennett, Charlie Hague.
1 team2 athletes
Fitmums and FriendsFitmums and Friends
4 athletes, 1 team

Seth Fairburn, Will Jolly, Lewis Parker, Oscar Pearson.
1 team4 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Noah  Curran, Benjamin Asquith, Theo Dragoi, Oliver Ezeoke, Luca Shaw.
1 team5 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Ashman, Rob Boddy, Ethan Bond.
1 team3 athletes
Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford & Godalming AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Henry McDonald.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

James Duffy, Harry Lister.
1 team2 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & ACHarrogate Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jim Midwood, Will Partner, Samuel Skaife-Clarke.
1 team3 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Owen Lynas, Archie Winson, Joe Young .
1 team3 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Hans Hinde, Oliver Holden, Ronan McArdle, Sebastian Rankin, Oliver Warbey, Matt Weisz.
1 team6 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
11 athletes, 1 team

Robin Bebbington, Harry Bell, Christo Chilton, Evan Cowell-New, Zachery Crowther, Myles  Fenner Scally, Alex Jack, Joshua Lee-Baum, Diego Lister, Sam Maloney, Alex Spaul.
1 team11 athletes
Herts Phoenix AcHerts Phoenix Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ted Featherstone.
1 team1 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Liam Bailey, Caspar Hopkins, Ripley Watson.
1 team3 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Harry Gilligan , Lucas Hall, Jamie  Stewart, Jack  Sunderland .
1 team4 athletes
Huntingdonshire AcHuntingdonshire Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

George Jennings, Jacob Preston.
1 team2 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Max Ashelford, Josh Beevers, Sam Bentham, George Buckley, Harry Buckley, Archie Budding, Ethan Doyle, Daniel Fazackerley, James  Greenlay, Dylan Shinn, Alexander  Wolfenden.
1 team11 athletes
Invicta East Kent ACInvicta East Kent AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Waters, Adam Whitlock.
1 team2 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Caunt, Zak Dimitrijevic, Aryann Ghafoor, Finlay Petrucci, James Sadler-Townsend, Matthew Thompson.
1 team6 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Jack Barker, George  Dodgson, Sam Greenep, Jack Hewison.
1 team4 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Guy Barnett, Olly Buck, Theo Gaymes, Dan Henley.
1 team4 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Asher-Relf, Lucas Rogers, George Separovic.
1 team3 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ronan Maher.
1 team1 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

James Gould.
1 team1 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

George Painter, Adam Pow.
1 team2 athletes
Leicester Coritanian ACLeicester Coritanian AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Cooper, Rohan Stokes, Jack  Stretton.
1 team3 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ethan  Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Leighton Buzzard Athletic ClubLeighton Buzzard Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Oscar Butlin, Ash Carter, Archie Wright.
1 team3 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Max Patrick, Oliver Pearson, Finnley Picker, Cameron West.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Riley Malone, Liam McCay, Ben Taylor.
1 team3 athletes
London HeathsideLondon Heathside
6 athletes, 1 team

Gregory Berrisford Sweet, Spike Blake, Max Deasy, Stan Hasson, Ivor Joslin, Arthur Maslen.
1 team6 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Riley Lynch, Ben Mourne.
1 team2 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

William Roberts.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Philip Goodfellow.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Marsh.
1 team1 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Tom Farrelly.
1 team1 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Jake Greenhalgh, Sam Knott, Jake Orr, Edward Sankey, William Sankey, Harry Wilkinson.
1 team6 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Alex  Currie.
1 team1 athletes
Medway And Maidstone AcMedway And Maidstone Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Brownridge, Hayden Gear, Kazimierz Gogol.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Davies, Joe Dixon, Joseph Hudspith, Bertie Marr.
1 team4 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Felix Bowling, Joshua  Smith, Kyle Warner.
1 team3 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Aiden Colmer, Matthew Downs, Jack Farrel, Riley Middleton, William Young.
1 team5 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Betteley, Harrison Everard, Daniel Jones, Charlie Ranford, Elliot Sharman, Joseph Stevens.
1 team6 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Stevens, Blake Williams.
1 team2 athletes
NoneNone
11 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Erskine, Alasdair Evans, Jacob Hunt, Joseph Hunt, Lewis Jessup, Noah Laird, Oscar Prebble, Sam Street, Thomas  Veale, Joseph Waldon, Archie Walters .
1 team11 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Olly Hayes, Benjamin Maley.
1 team2 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Kyle Burford, Herbie Cooksley, Jacob Forsbrook, Zeki Harston, Samuel  Holloway, Elliot Jeston, Joseph Sandiford.
1 team7 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Theo Simpson.
1 team1 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

William Bonner, Jack Hiatt, Travis Scrivens.
1 team3 athletes
Oswestry OlympiansOswestry Olympians
2 athletes, 1 team

Cato Pugsley , Aaron Warburton.
1 team2 athletes
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic ClubPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Ewan MacKie.
1 team1 athletes
Poole AcPoole Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Harry Drew, William  Rabjohns.
1 team2 athletes
Poole RunnersPoole Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Finlay Nunn.
1 team1 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

George Denye, Ben Dilworth, William Moorhouse, Jenson Warren.
1 team4 athletes
Ranelagh HarriersRanelagh Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Felix Allen.
1 team1 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Edward Lewis, Samuel Lindsey-Halls, Aidan Marshall, Charlie Rickards, Victor Sanz-Bueno, Adam Tivey.
1 team6 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Sam Archer, Thomas Carter, Riley Deighton-Harrison, Joshua Hammett, Robbie Lee.
1 team5 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Joe Ormrod.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Bowman, George  Browne, Owen Haffner, Reece Levitt, Luke Parker, Luke Stables, Jack Williams.
1 team7 athletes
Rothwell Harriers & ACRothwell Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Aaron Mattison-Johnson, Adam Miah, Charlie Parker, Charlie Pettigrew, Isaac Wilson.
1 team5 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Malachy Collins, James Darby, Joseph Jones, Nathan Lamb, Joshua Robson, Lewis Robson, Arthur Tilt, Ollie Walls, Benjamin Westmoreland-Alexander.
1 team9 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Bavin, Adam Boydell, Tom Coverley, Oscar Wyszynski.
1 team4 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Butler, Robert  Wardlaw.
1 team2 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Jack  Batten, Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn, Matthew Gardner, Luke Kelly, Edward Lord, Finlay McLaughlin, Freddie Meredith, Oscar Schofield, Jack  Spark.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Barber, Joseph Cammish, Max Lowrey, Ethan Nation, Freddie Oldfield, Matthew  Russell.
1 team6 athletes
Salford Metropolitan AcSalford Metropolitan Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin  Knight.
1 team1 athletes
Scarborough Athletic ClubScarborough Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Owen Riley.
1 team1 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Joe  Beurskens, Callum  Darby, David Edwards.
1 team3 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Joe O'Hara, Gianleo Stubbs.
1 team2 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Tomas Maidment, Jack O'Leary.
1 team2 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Luke Danby, Conrad Norman, Matthew Pickering, Max Read, Felix Welsh.
1 team5 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

George Lambert, Jon Pepin.
1 team2 athletes
Spenborough & Dist ACSpenborough & Dist AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Reuben Byfield, Matthew  Dalton.
1 team2 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
5 athletes, 1 team

Noah  Brown, Cameron Cherry, Benjamin Gostick, Alexander McDonald, Matthew Nicholls.
1 team5 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Colley.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

William Bailey, William Dewsbury, Sam Elliott, Daniel McCann, Harvey Murphy, Ben Sturgess.
1 team6 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Alex Adams, James Day, Oscar Fines-Allin, Oliver Hemming.
1 team4 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jesse Bradley, Luca Bradley, Joseph Gorst.
1 team3 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Brownlee-Jones, Charlie Preece, Sam Tatton.
1 team3 athletes
Thetford AcThetford Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Clouston, Benjamin Peck.
1 team2 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Tom Lucas.
1 team1 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

David Barclay, Sam Breed, Harrison Fraser, William Hales, George Hopkins, Albert Kreuzberg, Timothy McLain, Joshua Pendergast.
1 team8 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Atkiss, Owen Reekie, Charlie Stanway, James Walton, Josh Watson, Sonny Wilson.
1 team6 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Harry Smith.
1 team1 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben  Stratton.
1 team1 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

David Carr, Zak Kettle, Jake Moir, Harry Snaith.
1 team4 athletes
Vale Royal ACVale Royal AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Bland-McKenzie, Will Davies, James Dixon, Ben Fisher, Harry Godwin, Oliver Johnson, Aaron Leather-Smith, Robbie Price, Oliver Simpson, Tom Taylor, Oli Washington, Josh Williamson.
1 team12 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Jones, Leon Jones, Griff Lippiatt, Rafferty Mirfin, Jamie Walker, Toby Walker, Jamie Youngs.
1 team7 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Euan Gaskin, Ben Shackleton .
1 team2 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Reece Munro.
1 team1 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Savage-Swaine.
1 team1 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Ben Chesterfield, William Hasan, Reuben Hobbs, James Lewis, Michael Shingleton Smith.
1 team5 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Julian Abbass, Meher Baga, Benjamin Dewar, Sam Johnston, Nathan Rollins, George Thomas.
1 team6 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jack Heap, Alex  Poulston, Jack Talbot.
1 team3 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
6 athletes, 1 team

Sid Cody, Reuban Fabian, Luca Gormley, Evan Johnson, Ben Savidge, Nathan Wright.
1 team6 athletes
Wreake and Soar Valley ACWreake and Soar Valley AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Mackenzie Bloxham, Will Inman, Joseph Pointon, Daniel Van Aardt.
1 team4 athletes
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AcWycombe Phoenix Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Casper Chillingworth.
1 team1 athletes
56 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Patrick Atkinson (Southampton Athletic Club), 
Montgomery Barr (Southport Waterloo AC), 
Jack Barrago (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Matthew Benson (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club), 
James Brigstocke-Williams (Colchester & Tendring AC), 
Thomas Broadley (Grantham AC), 
Aston Brogden (Otley AC), 
Richard Brotherton (Wreake & Soar Valley), 
Isaac Butler (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
George Chambers (Otley AC), 
Jude Clayton (Brighton & Hove AC), 
Joshua Clee (Newark AC), 
Jonah Cooper (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Jake Croft (Barton & District AC), 
Kieran Davies (Scunthorpe & District AC), 
Liam Davison (Ipswich Harriers), 
Codie Dewhurst (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Denholm Edwards (Nidd Valley Road Runners), 
Max Fisher (Ipswich Harriers), 
Oliver Gill (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Harry Glyn (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Ryan Grady (Ipswich Harriers), 
Ben Hall (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Joe Hare (Barton & District AC), 
William Horobin (Ackworth Road Runners), 
Ethan Isaacs (Horwich R M I Harriers), 
Benjamin Livesey (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Will Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC), 
Dylan McGrath (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Quinn Miell-Ingram (Radley Athletic Club), 
Declan Oldham (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Joseph Ormrod (Rossendale Harriers & AC), 
Callum James Osborne (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Stanley Parkinson (Winchester & District AC), 
Finlay Pettie (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Sammy Pickerill (Southport Waterloo AC), 
Ben Pucill (Warrington A C), 
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Dylan Robins (Chelmsford AC), 
Nathaniel Rowe (City of Stoke AC), 
Fabian Schiller (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Lewis Smith (City of Stoke AC), 
Stanley Stephenson (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Dylan Stoneman (Team Bath Athletic Club), 
Matthew Taylor (Chesterfield & District AC), 
Dexta Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
William Walker (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Luke Ward (Southport Waterloo AC), 
Matthew Wardell (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Theo Watson (Blackburn Harriers & AC), 
Aadi Whitlock (Macclesfield Harriers & AC), 
Leon Wilson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Ruben Xuereb (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 141
Total athletes: 558