Top: Entries for Red Rose Cross Country League - Team Manager entry only

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

26 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Accrington Road RunnersAccrington Road Runners
48 athletes, 1 team

Nancy Bailey, Sue Baron, Tom Battrick, Lynsey Birtwistle, Steve Burton, Andrew Bush, Paul Corrigan, Joe Curran, Catherine Derbyshire, Helen Dickson, Andrew Figiel, Karen Figiel, Damian Fletcher, Paul Gallagher, Glen Goodwin, Debbie Gowans, Fred Green, Katharine Gregson, Richard Grice, Chris Halstead, Graham Hargreaves, Julia Hartley, Sarah Holt, Janet Hoyle, Laura Hudson, Claire Hunter, Martin King, Scott Maden, Pam McCullagh, Adrian Melton, Liam Moden, Carole Morris, Graham Morris, Vanessa Oldham, Lisa Parker, Annabel Ralph, Leslie Readfearn, Sarah Ridehalgh, Keith Robinson, Louise Robinson, David Sagar, David Savage, Richard Smith, Louise Stevenson, Neil Thompson, Chris Walton, Paul Wickham, Josh Woodstock.
1 team48 athletes
Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersAstley & Tyldesley Road Runners
55 athletes, 1 team

Paul Basnett, Chris Bennett, James Bentall, Lynn Boylin, Catherine Brides, Ian Bushrod, Kay Campbell, Tim Campbell, David Capner, Karen Chesterfield-White, Mark Collins, Joan Cooke, Michelle Fairclough, Susan Fletcher, Simon Ford, Nicholas Goaley, Suzanne Gregory, Jonathan Hall, Ian Hamilton, Anthony Hart, Rachel Haslam, Neil Hughes, Jonathan Hyde, Paul Jackson, Gareth Jones, Kerry Lomas, Kieran Lomas, Phil Lomas, Brendan Loughrey, Tracy Loughrey, Claire Matchwick, Anne McCarthy, Shaun Moran, Carl Murray, Ian Newcombe, Amanda Partington, Mike Partington, Kathryn Pearson, Jackie Price, Scott Priestley, Mark Riches, Philip Riley, Paul Roberts, Christopher Scholes, Louise Simpson, David Sloan, Gary Stevens, Vanessa Thomson, Matthew Thorpe, Clare Unsworth, David White, Darren Williamson, Catherine Worsley, Catherine Worthington, Pete Worthington.
1 team55 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
90 athletes, 1 team

James Austin, Virgil Barton, Anne Marie Beech , Peter Beresford, Ruby Beresford, Zac Beresford, Andrew Berry, Scott Boardman, Chloe Boothman, John Boothman, Anthony Brown, Lily-grace Clayton, Oscar Clayton, Jon Cleaver, Ian Cocks, Andrew Collins , Jacqueline Collins, Lucy Creasey, Paula Cullen, Leanne Dinsdale, Andrew Driver, Heather  Driver, Ciara Duffy , Garth  Duffy , Tony Duffy , Clover Edwards , Lee Edwards, Taylor Edwards, Paul Elcock, Connor Fitzpatrick, George Fitzpatrick, Summer Fitzpatrick, Jamie Fox, Amanda Haines, Jennifer Hird, Susan Hird, Elle Honeyman, Annabelle Hoyle, Sarah Jarvis, Zac Kaye, Nicolas Kendall, Diane  MacDonald, Alex Mason, Cloey Mason, Luke Maude, Bella McCredie , Logan McCredie, Donna Milligan, Holly Milligan, Heather Mitchell, Eleanor Moore, Michael Rigg Moya, Alfie Muller , Nicola Muller, Shane Muller, Carl Nevison, Hannah Newbold, Sharon Newbold, Chloe Parker, Gary Parkinson, Lucas Payne, Emma Pease, Will  Pease , Victoria  Peel, Lucille Pickles , Tim Pigott, David Poole, Olivia Ralph, Adam Raynor, Caitlin Raynor, Jacob Reeday, Sally Scothern, Gary Shaw, Craig Shearer, Aaron Slater, Lorraine Slater, Christopher Smale, Andrew  Smith , Richard Starkie, Eva Summer, Emma  Taylor, Harley Treitl, Nick Treitl, Jack Villiers, Derek Walkden, Robert Whipp, Callum Whiteley, Issac Whiteley, Jody Whitfield, Harriet Woodhead.
1 team90 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
107 athletes, 1 team

Tom Anderson, Chris Balderson, Daniel Edward Balshaw, Ethan Barbarewicz, Karl Billington, Freya Black, Thomas Blaney, Archie Bolton, Paul Bradshaw, Joseph Brady, Jonathon Bridge, Paul Brindle, Jan Buckingham, Katie Buckingham, Carmen Louise Byrne, Findlay Carroll, John Chaplin, Eleesha Charnley, Mark Chippendale, Charlotte Clapham, Ian Clarkson, Daniel Collinge, Hannah Cookson, John Cookson, Kate Cookson, Ben Costello, Charlie Coy, Tom Cubbon, Amy-nicola Georgina Davies, Christopher G Davies, Hannah Davies, Lindsay Davies, Helen Dawson-Smith, Codie Dewhurst, Carly Edwards, Maddie Elliott, Janine Fallon, Ben Fish, Brian Fogarty, Richard Fogarty, John Foster, Tippi Francis, Chloe Gardner, Rachael Gavin, Joe Gebbie, Oliver Gill, Craig Greenough, Catherine Guinan, Paul Guinan, Allan Hartley, Isabelle Hartley, Marc Hartley, Keira Haxton, Jack Hindle, Sam Hodkinson, John Horrocks, Joseph Howe, Zachary Howe, Jessica Judd, Andrew Knowles, Eva Knowles, Alison Lundy, Marco Maggio, James Marchant, Thomas Marchant, Daniel Maynard, Samantha McCreadie, Victoria Mousley, Jonny Murphy, Samantha Murray, Joanne Nelson, Mat Nuttall, John Orrell, Gary Pearse, Pauline Powell, Umair Rafiq, Tim Raynes, Carol Reilly, Derek Reilly, Ellen Sagar-Hesketh, Harry Sambrook, Aspey Samuel, Lorna Sharp, Lulu Sharp, Michael Sharp, Saul Sharp, Rebecca Shorrock, Daniel Smith, Issac Smith, Matthew Smith, Nicholas Smith, Paulo Sousa, Sophie Stanworth, Danny Teare, Jamie Teare, Michelle Teare, ....too many to list
1 team107 athletes
Blackburn Road RunnersBlackburn Road Runners
42 athletes, 1 team

David Almond, Linda Barker, Jeanette Baron, Paul Barton, Terry Beardsworth, George Bell, Linzi Birch-Dearden, Amanda Burrows, Lisa Byrom, Dominic Clayton, Michael John Clucas, Denise Cottam, Joshua Crowther, Lee Denton, John Dey, Asif Garda, Dustgeer Garda, Craig Greenhalgh, Annika Halsall, Shirley Hargreaves, Katie Haworth, Tracy Hickey, Claire Incutti, Lisa Ingham, Graham Jordan, Trevor Jowett, Laura King, Jane Matthewman, Gemma McCauley, Andrew Raynes, Jason Rippingale, Kate Rippingale, Gillian Rushworth, Cheryl Schofield, Matt Simpson, Claire Taylor, Mark Vaughton, Ashley Nicholas Weir, Joanne Marie Weir, Jeff Whitfield, Michael Wignall, Craig Wilkinson.
1 team42 athletes
Bolton Triathlon ClubBolton Triathlon Club
25 athletes, 1 team

Lee Ashton, Stuart Carter, Claudia Catterall, Nathan Fryer, Paige Gaskell, Lee Gerrard, Emma Halliday, Kath Horwill, Katherine  Horwill, Mark Kenny, Abigail King, Graham King, Sam Krelle, Chris MacKay, Evie-mae MacKay, Rachael MacKay, Stephen Marsden, Heather McEwen, Tom Mitchell, Lucas Pilling, John Rose, Andy Taylor, Jessica Taylor, Paul  Thompson, Duncan Whalley.
1 team25 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
69 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Aldred, Harry Aldred, Lewis Aldred, Sam Aldred, Rachel Bailey, Asher  Baliba, Ethan Baliba, Jethro Baliba, Oisin Behan, Cloe Bentley-Hughes, Joshua Bentley-Hughes, Stephen  Bonney, Sofia Borrino, Millie Bracey, Scott Bracey, Evie Braddock, Laurence Britton, Cherry Collison, Alfie Dodds, Hannah Edwards, Ato Erzan-Essien, Madeleine Erzan-Essien, Maya Erzan-Essien, Ruby Erzan-Essien, Cathy Flitcroft, Ken Fowler, Andrew Gallagher, Dominic Gavin, Conor Gettinby, Zoe Gibson, Isobel Hall, Gail Harrison, Tommy Harrison, Nicholas Howarth, Dean Johnson, Louie Johnson, Cerys Jones, Jonothan Kay, Craig Kenny, Harvey Kenny, John Knowles, Nathaniel Knowles, Abigail Lacey, Jane Lim, Laura Lombard, Rebecca  Millington, Katie Oakley, Isobel Oxley, Charlie Parker, Chris Peacock, Lee Petch, Lily Philbin, Molly Philbin, Sam Philbin, Ben Pickford, Chris Pickford, Noah Pickford, Gary Porteous, Chris Povey, Louise Richards, James Rideout, Erin Simm, Alexander Simpson, Hannah Swales, Jessica Swales, Scarlett Thompson, Simon Thorne, Declan Toomey, Mark Wolstencroft.
1 team69 athletes
Burnden Road RunnersBurnden Road Runners
41 athletes, 1 team

Edmund Ashton, Steven Bate, Mark Butler, Mark Cannon, Lyndsay Darbyshire, Stephen Davies, Anne Ferguson, Trevor Fishwick, Jane Forrest, Gayle Gerrard, Allison Grace, Vicki Hamer, Ann Hardman, Liz Hopley, Pete Hopley, Stew Jones, Lesley Kaneen, Gwen Kinloch, Isaline Kneale, Jenna Leeks, Frank MacKin, Clare McKenna, Christophe Menand, Steve Nolan, Jackie Oakes, Kath Page, Maria Parkinson, Mumtaz Patel, Paula Pilling, Martyn Pollitt, Brenda Sedgewick, Robert Short, Andy Staveley, Shirley Staveley, Kelly Sullavan, William Thomas, Katy Thompson, Ged Turner, Louise Wall, Tony Wall, Sarah Watton.
1 team41 athletes
Burnley AcBurnley Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Williams Amaliea, Holly Applegate, Mayhew Benjamin, Tregay Caleb, Ingham Cassius, Erika Corns, Owen Edwards, Murphy George, Tregay Georgia, Lexi Hoggart, Harvey Holden, Sienna Holden, Rachel Holt, Hollie Mayhew, Richard Nicholls, Amelia Southam, Michael Williams, Green Zoe.
1 team18 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
95 athletes, 1 team

Barney Ainsworth, Lucy Alcock, Jake Allen, Chloe Ardin, Jim Ardin, Nathan Ardin, Patrick Babb, Jayden Barlow, Summer Barlow, Christopher  Barrow, Kamili Bell, Giles Bennett, Josh Birmingham, Kian Bleakley, Lauren Booth, Freya Bowden, Kodie Buckle, Tia Buckley, Reilly Carson, Noah Carter, Kieran Chadwick, Elizabeth Cheshire, Caitlin Cole, Finley Collings, Pheobe Collings, Katrina Conroy, Orlagh Conway, Christie Cook, Benjamin Coop, Albert Cottam, Holly Crow, Lily Crow, Gary Crowshaw, David Cullen, Tony Cullen, Alison Dale, Oliver Donnelly, Thomas Donnelly, Jon Evans, Darcey Fowler-Gibbs, Dexter Fowler-Gibbs, Ben Gardner, Bethany Garnett, Katie Geelan, Grace Gibson, Thomas Gibson, Olivia Green, Jack Griffiths, Archie Hall, Joe Hamer, Nicola Harland, Luke Harreld, Caitlin Healy, Edward Hitchin, Pamela Hitchin, Oliver Horford, Blessing Idoko, Charlie Ireland, Paul Johnston, Afroditi Kalambouka, Stefan Kalambouka, Sam Kelly, Erin Kenyon, Isabel Lawson, Susan Lawson, Matthew Lowe, Oliver Makinson, Bev McAuley, Esther  McGrath, Daniel Norton, Jake Norton, Ciaran O'Reilly, Erin O'Reilly, Nicole Palmer, Steve Parker, Fran Pearson, Connie Potts, Freya Potts, Lola Potts, Emily Purdey, Brandon Quinton, Katie Rayner, Jacob Stevens, Emma Tarpey, Steven Tobias, Ella Tyrell, David Vaughan, Gilbert Vaughan, Susan  Ward, Jantzen White, Nicola Whitfield, Summer Whitfield, Sophie Whittaker, Isabelle Whitworth, Andy Worthington.
1 team95 athletes
Chorley Athletic and Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
161 athletes, 1 team

Corinne Ainscough, Matthew Allchurch, Layla Allton, Steve Baker, Amelie Bartholomew, James Bartholomew, Rachel Bartholomew, Tom Bartholomew, Paul Bass, William Beckett, Harris Beirne, Thomas Belcher, Amber Boardman, Erin Boardman, Mark Bond, Darran Bowles, Jane Bowles, Ryley Box, Reuben Brady, Jonny Bromilow, David Brown, Liberty Bryan, Maisie Burns, Grace Caton, Hannah Caulfield, Joseph Chadwick, Ella Coles, Michael Coppin, Blythe Cordwell, Warren Crook, Eve Downham, Dan Edwards, Freddie Edwards, Maisie Edwards, Mark Ellithorn, Dominic Evans, Lynne Evans, Isabelle Farron, Richard Farron, Darren Fishwick, Josh Geary, Maisie Geary, Alex Glew, Benjy Glew, Joseph Glew, Lucy Goldthorp, Erin  Goulding, Dylan Grindley, Cameron Hall, Adam Hallewell, Charlotte Hallewell, Louise Hallewell, Phillip Hallewell, Sarah Hallewell, Ellie Hancock, Karen Hancock, Lucas Hancock, Mick Hancock, Amy Heaton, Florence Hefferan, Gabrielle Hodson, Jack Hughes, Jacob Hughes, Philip Iddon, Joshua Ingham, Lara Ingram-Weston, Paul Jackson, Sarah Jeffrey, Keith Johnston, Lisa Johnston, Denis Jolly, Lewis-warner Jones, John Kay, Robert  Kellett, David Kershaw, Stuart Kilmartin, Katherine Klunder, Alice Lamb, Jack Lamb, Chris Lane, Vivian Law, Robyn Lee, Ian Leigh, Josie Leigh, Megan  Leigh, Olivia Leigh, Abel Lennighan, Isaac Lennighan, Daniel Lilley, Jon Linford, Andrew Lowe, Philip MacCullagh, Joseph Marzolini, Katie Mathison, Lee Mathison, Jack McCann, Michael McGeown, ....too many to list
1 team161 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
130 athletes, 1 team

Michelle Abbott, Stephen  Ainsworth, Donna Airey, Sue Allen, Sarah Angelone, Mark Aspinall, Dave Bagot, Bryn Barnes, Joanne Bennett, Gareth Berry, Peter Booth, James Boult, Andrew Bradley, Jeremy Bradshaw, Rebecca Bradshaw, Ryan Bradshaw, Martin Brady, Paul Brannon, Steve Breckell, Tom Brewster, Richard Briscoe, Jean Brown, Peter Browning, Helen Burnett, Michelle Butschok, Carl Carey, Judith Carey, Sean Clare, Michael Clarke, Karen Clarkin, Peter Coates, Alex Cran, Cassie Darling-Smedley, Kevin Davies, Teresa De Curtis, Alan Dorrington, Matthew Duckworth, Amanda Duffy, James Dunderdale, David Edmondson, Justin Edwards, Christine Egerton, Lisa Ellis, Stephen  Fish, Andy Foster, Paul Foster, Chris Funnell, Nerina Gill, Rachel Gilmore, Karin Goss, Deborah Greenwood, Helen Harrison, John Hartley, Carl Helliwell, Sarah Helliwell, Laura Hesketh, Paul Hesketh, Vicky Heys, James  Hickie, Kirstie Higgins, Michael Hogan, Calum Holmes, Andrew  Holt, Brian Horrocks, David Horrocks, Andrew Howarth, Mick Hughes, Jane Hylands, Clare Jackson, Nina Kewin, Jean Knightley, Christopher  Lawrence, Richard Lawson, Andy Laycock, Christine  Leathley, Alan Life, Lianne Lundie, Mark Magee, Jordan McDonald, Wayne McIntosh, Robert Morrison, Joanne Motley, David Moynihan, Elizabeth Mullan, Craig Nicholls, Michael O Donnell, Helen O Rourke, Andrew Orr, Andrew Payne, George  Pier, Jason  Pier, Tracy Plant, Janine Pollard, Andy Quinn, Tara Robb, Irene Roche, John Roche, ....too many to list
1 team130 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
54 athletes, 1 team

Fraser Anforth, Sophie Ashworth, Thomas Barker, Will Barlow, Charlie Barnes, Jenson Bentham, Christopher Brown, Theo Burfield, Brayden Clarkson, Harrison Codd, Ella Dorrington-Levy, Hannah Eccles, Eleanor Edwards, Charlie Fee, Imogen Ferguson, Josh Hall, Amelia Halstead, Nick Hennessey, Erin Hesketh, Millie Hesketh, Joni Higgins, Darcey Hirst, Briony Holt, Olivia Huyton, Antoni Ignatiou, Lennon Jackson, Matthew Jackson, Phoebe Jackson, Connor Jones, Reece Lawrence, Aaron Lundie, Eliena Lusty, Jackson McKay, Joshua McKay, Blake Mortimer McGuire, Nicola Moynihan, Emily Nicholls, William Nicholls, Chelsea Pilkington, Thomas Pilkington, Ellisia Smedley, Robbie Smedley, Lottie Smith, Sianna Smith, Isaac Snape, Michael Stevens, Peter Stevens, Finley Stubbs, Millie Stubbs, Guy Whalley, Bethany Wheatcroft, Helana White, Louie Woodruff, William Woodruff.
1 team54 athletes
Darwen Dashers RCDarwen Dashers RC
42 athletes, 1 team

Iain Asher, Launa Bibby, Christopher Buckland, Donna Burrell, Francesca Bury, Laura Cameron, Chris Cash, Sharon Cocker, Linda Coffey, Paul Conlon, Dale Dacre, Gareth Davies, Isaac Davies, Jamie Dowdall, Calvin Ferguson, Simon Fox, James France, Amy Freeman, Pete Gardner, Janet Greenhalgh, Claire Hardy, Ady Humphrys, Fiona Ingham, Anthony Lee, Richard Marsden, James Mellor, Lisa Moran, Brian Morris, Louise Oldfield, Martin Oldfield, Leanne Postlethwaite, Deborah Robinson, Stuart Ryder, Rebecca Simms, Stuart Smith, Gareth Taylor, Gary Taylor, Jim Taylor, Paul Taylor, Simon Taylor, George Thompson, Viki Walsh.
1 team42 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
76 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Andreasson, Marty Arnot-Smith, Eva Baldwin, David Barnes, Isaac Battye, Lois Bowl, Emma Bradley, Sam Bradley, Luke Brindle, Hannah Camden, Kimberley Chadderton, Georgia Clarkson, Aleksander Clayden, Maya Clayden, Emma Collings, Gabriella Collings, Ian Collings, Lucas Collings , Mick Crook, Clair Cunningham, Lucy Dixon, Matthew Flatters, Ben Hall, Beth Hall, Finlay Hall, Georgia Heath, Anthony Hesketh, Ethan Isaacs, Alyssia Jackson, David Jackson, Stephen Jackson, Martha Kay, William Kay, Isla Kirkby, Milly Lever, Matthew Mair, Luke Massey, Paul Massey, Thomas Massey, Aiden McKenna, Max McLean, Isabella Merritt, Jason Middleton, Theo Middleton, Toby Middleton, David Milliken, Lucas Milliken, Pip Nuttall, Fern O'Brien, John Parker, Amiya Peart, Ella Pendlebury, Grace Pendlebury, Callum Purnell, Peter Ramsdale, Graham Schofield, James Steven Scott-Farrington, Mark Seddon, Robert Seddon, Isaac Simmonite, Gemma Stokes, Harrison Stokes, Gordon Stone, James Titmuss, Ben Topham, Josh Topham, Charlotte Vickers, Mark Walsh, Isabelle Walton, Gareth Webb, Freya Whittle, Charlotte Wilkinson, Isobelle Wilkinson, Stephen Williams, Imogen Wrigley, Harry Yates.
1 team76 athletes
Hyndburn AcHyndburn Ac
23 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Corrigan, Carly Crawshaw, Matilda Crawshaw, Kitty Dawson - Williams, Aaliya  Duxbury, 3797310 Glendinning, Alia Grimshaw, Harmony Hacking, Henry Harbord, Ruth Harbord, Leon Hargreaves, Patricia Henry, Emily Hutchinson, Eve Hutchinson, Jack Hutchinson, Luke Mercer, Daniel Matthew  Nuttall, Susan Rodwell, Peter Sagar, Heidi Sagar-Hesketh, Peter Sagar-Hesketh, Millie Walton, Sam Wiseman.
1 team23 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
105 athletes, 1 team

Dionne Allen, Olivia Anderson, Benjamin Ayres, Jasmine Barlow, Jessica Barlow, Tony Battersby, Hannah Blundell, Thomas Boardman, Georgie Brides, Ole Brown, Daniel Cartwright, Freya Cash, Callum Charlson, Cillian Clarke, Martin Conroy, James Cooke, William Cooper, Grace Craddock, Ethan  Davies, Jake Dearden, Dianne Denney, Jason Denton, Joel Denton, Joseph Dillon, Aiden Dodd, Courtney Donald, Garry Dutton, Mark Gornall, Allister Goulding, Liam Hanrahan, Thomas Henders, Georgina Hilton, Jessica Hodgkinson, Keely Hodgkinson, Rachel Hodgkinson, Abigail Howarth, Andrew Howarth, John Howarth, Lauren Howarth, Lucy Hulme, Donna Ince, Melissa Ince, John Indricks, Paul Jackson, Charlotte Kilgallon, Georgina Leck, Jacob Mannion, Jacob Martin, Duncan McCarrick, Callum McCormick, Emma McIntyre, Alfie McManus, Ellie McOnie-Lownsbrough, Shea Mellor, Liam Moore, Katie Morley, Eva Murphy, Nathan Myers, Joel Nester, Mihir Patel, Gracie Patrick, Neil Pendlebury, Leah Peploe, Angela Pike, Claire Pike, Leo Pollard, Dave Pollitt, Rachel Pollitt, Rebecca Pollitt, William Rawson, Alex Reason, Owen Reason, Nina Renda, Laura Riches, Megan Ridge, Nieve Robinson, Daniel Senior, Annabelle Sharrock, Jack Short, Josef Short, Megan Short, Andy Smalley, Alan Smith, Darren Smith, Dave Smith, Joanna Smith, Richard Smith, Susanne Smith, Olivia Southwell, Olivia Stones, Josh Swift, Gabriella Taylor, Louisa Thompson, Drew Thorpe, Robert Thorpe, Ciara Treanor, Alexander Urmston, ....too many to list
1 team105 athletes
Pendle Athletic ClubPendle Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Pete Baistow, Thomas Bennett, Kieran Bowden, Austen Coates, Kaiya Cotterill, Noah Earing, Libby Handford, Lara Haycocks, Faye Holden, Thomas Jordan, Kitt Nelson, Charlotte Robertshaw, Harvey Van Geffen, Jacob Van Geffen, John Van Geffen.
1 team15 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Alan Appleby, Simon Collins, William Johnstone, Colin Shuttleworth, Richard Smith, Stephen Taylor, Chris Wales, Sue Wickham.
1 team8 athletes
Radcliffe ACRadcliffe AC
125 athletes, 1 team

Paula Abernethy, Helen Andrew, John Andrew, Susanne Andrew, Elaine Bailey, Nick Barnes, Deborah  Barrington, John  Barrington, Noah Barrington, David Bartlett, Scott  Baxter, Nicholas Bennett, Christine Berry, Stephen  Birtwistle, Kris  Booth, Elliot Boyd, Alan Brown, Christopher  Burke, Lachlan Burke, Rachel Caldwell, Amanda Callan, Fleur Carter, Lisa Carter, Donna Cartwright, Gail Champian, Kirsten Cook, Mike Cooke, Lee Cooper, Denise Crompton, Mike  Cunliffe, Mark Daeth, Amanda Darbyshire, Ben  Darbyshire, Anthony Davies, Lucy Dewhurst, Karen Doherty, Lisa Donnelly, Neal Emmerson, Mark Emmett, Wendy Fairhurst, Chris  Fletcher, Mark Garner, John Gibbs, Victoria Glossop, Andy Haines, James Hall, Steve Hamer, Faye Hardin, Iain Harris, Amanda Hey, Benn Heywood, Michele Hinks, Natalie Hitchen, Isabelle Hockenhull, Jude Hockenhull, Kate Holden, Wayne Holden, Ian Hopkinson, Jessica Hughes, Peter Hunter, Lawrence Jones, Sheila  Jones, Nicholas Kenworthy, Zena Knowles, Mike Kontowtt, Karl Lee, Kris Lee, Rob Lister, Fiona  Lynch, Caroline Malone, Emily  Manners, David Mc Grath, Jane McGeehan, John  McNicholl, Adam McWilliams, Caroline Mullineaux, Mark Murphy, Craig Norman, Ryan Norman, Stephen O'Hagan, Sarah Oxley, Chris Paxton, Katie Percival, Megan  Peterkin, Sharon Peterkin, Kathryn Prince, Lyndsey Prince, Bev Quinton , James Rhodes, Janet Rigby, Leonora Rose, Mauro Rotondi, Roy Rowlands, Dave Rushton, Sarah Rushton, Helen Sandiford, Chris Saville, ....too many to list
1 team125 athletes
Ramsbottom Running ClubRamsbottom Running Club
34 athletes, 1 team

David Ardill, Rowan Ardill, Katie Benson, Yvonne Booth, Louise Bowden, Ann  Butler, Dave Carroll, Sarah Clarke, Rosie Cummings, Beverley Dobson, Gemma Duffy, Jane Emanuel, Jen Entwistle, Lee Entwistle, Karen Grindrod, Lesley Heyes, Sarah Hobson, Helen Hyder, Andrew Lilley, Beverley McGrath, Andrew Morrison, Lindsey Oldroyd, Emma Palmer, Alex Quayle, Janet Rubanik, Catherine  Shield, David Shield, Emma Stacey, Richard Thatcher, James Thomas, Rebecca Turton, Michele Tynan, Suzanne West, Cecilia Woods.
1 team34 athletes
Rochdale Harriers & ACRochdale Harriers & AC
44 athletes, 1 team

Ian Aitchison, Jill Barton, Anna Blomfield, John Bramwell, Jessica Bull, Hannah Clough, Stanley Clough, Joshua Clowes, Colette Cooke, Matthew Cox, Ray Dalby, Norman Eames, Adam Fern, Laura Fitton, Alex Frost, Chloe Hirst, Neil Hirst, Susie Hirst, Zara Hirst, Oliva Jackson, Stephen Leak, Jacqueline Mason, Richard Mason, John Mayall, Brian Moore, Dervla Moore, Carly Needham, Janice Needham, Martin O'Reilly, Harry Peacocke, Jenny Pilling, Eva Porter, David Proctor, Kristian Robinson, Ian Stainthorpe, Richard Stirzaker, Eric Taylor, Mark Walker, Joanne Walsh, Nick Walsh, Craig Wellens, Katie Wilkinson, Michael Winstanley, Diane Winterburn.
1 team44 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
118 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bamford, Josh  Barrett, Mark Barrett, Robert Barton, Sophie Barton, Lynne Berbatiotis, Eliza  Boon, Lily Boon, Tyler Bowden, Andrew Buttery, Matthew Clawson, Ava Colohan, Matthew Conway, Hayley Corbishley, Michael Corbishley, Grant Cunliffe, Daniel Cunningham, Isobel Cunningham, Max Cunningham, William Curry, Heather Dalgleish, Anthony Dalton-O'Reilly, Rhys Dunn, Lily Edmondson, Nell Edmondson, Eleanor Ellis, William Ellis, Christopher Fell, Benjamin Forrest, Francesca Giomarelli, Marina Giomarelli, Sienna Giomarelli, Oliver  Godden, Karen Goldswain, Nigel Goldswain, Jessica Greenhalgh, Lauryn Gregg, Andrew Grenfell, Daisy Halewood, Vanessa Hamlet, Evie Hargreaves, Heidi Hargreaves, Lucy Hargreaves, Matthew Harris, Elsie Haygarth, Lily Haygarth, Ryan Heneghan, David Hereward, Maxwell Hereward, Anne Marie Hindle, Ashley Holt, Lorna Holt, Riley Holt, Jo Hopley , Sophie Howard, Nicole Howarth, Joseph Johnston, Ben Kirkman, Michael Kirkman, Matthew Laverty, Xara Lewis, Guy  Littlewood, Alan Lundberg-Bury, Matthew MacKay, Daniel Mahood, Steve Melling, Steven Melling, Dominic Mitton, Kurtis Mitton, Emily Morgan, Peter O'Gorman, Caroline Ogden, Joe Ormrod, Charlie Parkinson, Holly Pegg, Sean Pickles, Sadie Pickup, Andy Preston, Ellie Richardson, Thomas Rudman, Nick Schofield, Ciara Simcock, Iona Simcock, Billie Smith, Charlie Smith, Christine Smith, Ellis Smith, Emma Smith, Harrison Smith, Jack Smith, Paul Smith, Craig Stansfield, Lisa Stansfield, Kerri Stephen, ....too many to list
1 team118 athletes
Todmorden HarriersTodmorden Harriers
66 athletes, 1 team

Simon Anderton, Kim Ashworth, Nick Barber, Melanie Blackhurst, Rosa Blackwell, Richard Blakeley, Paul Brannigan, Kathleen Brierley, Graeme  Brown, Richard Butterwick, John Paul Cash Birks, Charley Corbyn, Hannah Cordey, Ben Crowther, Agnes Daniels, Chris  Dewhirst, Dwane Dixon, Claire  Duffield, Ella Edwards, Kerry Edwards, Peter Ehrhardt, Catherine Elvin, Emma Fiedler, Evie Fielden, Ivan Gee, Sarah Glyde, Mandy Goth, Darren Graham, Joseph Grunnill, Lennie Halstead, Harry John Haworth, Lucy Hobbs, Paul Hobbs, Phil  Hodgson, Dessie Holland, Shania Holland, Kara James, Rebecca  James, Rebecca  James, Rhiannon Logue, Kate  Mansell, Pauline May, Rebecca Patrick, James Riley, Annie Roberts, Sue Roberts, Jackie Scarf, Darren  Shackleton, Sophie Smith, Hannah Stobbs, George Suthers, Delilah Swift, Daniel Taylor, Isabel Taylor, Robin Tuddenham, Darren Tweed, Finn Tweed, Alexia Warburton, Ben Wigley, Charlotte Wigley, Bea Wigmore, Stuart Wolstenholme, Andrew Worster, Andrew  Wrench, Jonathan Wright, Elizabeth Yates.
1 team66 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
150 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Aherne, Miriam  Bailey, Jean Baistow, Ian Barton, Gary Barwell, Helen Beech, Harry Beechey, Isobel  Beechey, Jill Beechey, Lucy Beresford, Hannah Best, Maxine Betts, Julie Bithell, Adrian Blackledge, Allan Boult, Michelle Brooks, Daniel  Brown, Joanne Brown, Oliver Brown, Paul Brown, Verity Brown, Helen Buchan, Pamela Buckel, George Camara, Gemma Carson, Anne Clark, Elaine Corcoran, Holly Crook, James Crook, Graham Denney, Mick Dobson, Amelia Dugdale, Lola Dugdale, Duncan Edwards, Charlie Ellison, Linda Ensby, Euan Fenton-Clough, Kevin Fenton-Clough, Nichola Fenton-Clough, Seth Fenton-Clough, Marie Fisher, Joel Fitzpatrick, Tristan Fitzpatrick, Caroline Fleming, Matthew Fleming, Diane Ford, Lee Ford, Alex Fort, Mia Fort, Ruby Fort, James Galloway, David Greenwood, Martin Greenwood, Dale Grimshaw, Michelle Hall, Ann Hartley, Eve Hartley, Isabel Hartley, Stephen  Hartley, Leah Harvey, Stuart Hayton, Lottie Hesketh, Samantha Hesketh, Matilda Hird, Elaine Holdsworth, Freddie Holland, Isabel Holt, Ian  Hothersall, Vanessa Hothersall, Adam Howard, David Howard, Harry Jordan, Justine Jordan, Andy Lamb, Laura Laycock, Simon Lister, Katie Lomas, David Lord, Paul Marsden, Rhys Marsden, Derrick Marsh, Jill Maxfield, Luke Maxfield, Jenny McAndrew, David McCabe, John McDonald, Jamie McIlvenny, Scarlett McIlvenny, Nicola Nuttall, Chris O'Brien, Emily O'Connor, Declan Oldham, Jessica Oldham, Paul Oldham, Sally Oldham, Callum Osborne, James Osborne, ....too many to list
1 team150 athletes
Wigan & District H & ACWigan & District H & AC
43 athletes, 1 team

Luke Atherton, Joe Brennan, Laila Burke, Luke Campbell, Harriet Clinch, Hannah Culshaw, Kaitlin Dainty, James Deacon, Isobel Dyson, Charlotte Edwards, Emily Edwards, Sarah Elsden, Sophie Elsden, April Fitzpatrick, Connor Fletcher, Chloe Gregory-Moss, Josh Hayes, Daisy Hilton, Isobella-rae Holden, Nyah Kay, Will Kirkham, Grace Lackie, Emily Leach, Ava Lloyd, Will Lloyd, Bradley Mabote, Sami  Manir Jolley, Ben Nolan, Scarlett Parkinson, Tom Prescott, Adam Ralph, Joseph Rees Gara, Ethan Roberts, Nikki Schofield, Tapiwa Stansbie, Freya Taylor, Milly Tinsley, Dominik Tonks, Lewis Topping, Daniel Unsworth, Lily Watson, Tom Watson, Robyn Wilding.
1 team43 athletes
1 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth (Bury Athletic Club).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 26
Total athletes: 1785