Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Senior Womens Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

56 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Accrington Road RunnersAccrington Road Runners
21 athletes, 3 teams

Nancy Bailey, Michele Baker, Sue Baron, Lisa Boyle, Kaye Callaghan, Catherine Derbyshire, Debbie Gowans, Katharine Gregson, Julia Hartley, Joanne Hosker, Janet Hoyle, Claire Hunter, Millie Kayley, Pam McCullagh, Carole Morris, Karen O'Kane, Vanessa Oldham, Lisa Parker, Sarah Ridehalgh, Louise Stevenson, Alexandra Whalley.
3 teams21 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
10 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bailey, Jacqueline Collins, Leanne Dinsdale, Heather Driver, Jennifer Hird, Sarah Jarvis, Victoria  Peel, Lorraine Slater, Sarah Tipler, Rachel Villiers.
1 team10 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
12 athletes, 2 teams

Naomi Biddlestone, Stacey Dyson, Sarah Gough, Taylor Hammond, Christina Laking, Kaeti Anne MacKenzie, Beth Massey, Alice Moore, Lydia Race, Lisa Skinner, Kerry Storrar, Linda Westlake.
2 teams12 athletes
Barnsley HarriersBarnsley Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Janine Brown, Rachel Jardine, Emma Moorhouse, Katie Marie Roberts, Rachael Roddis.
1 team5 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Jo Buckley, Maria Del Sol Carrera Vivar, Sue Cordingley, Sarah Flaherty, Alana Gill, Emma Green, Mary Green, Victoria Merrick, Stephanie Robson, Shona Stone, Lesley Watson.
1 team11 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Burnett, Shannel Curtis, Ruth Dadswell, Lorna Graham, Tracy Millmore (nee. Laws), Chloe Price, Lisa Short, Lydia Turner, Kirsty Walker.
1 team9 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
23 athletes, 4 teams

Freya Black, Jan Buckingham, Katie Buckingham, Carmen Byrne, Hannah Cookson, Lindsay Davies, Carly Edwards, Maddie Elliott, Janine Fallon, Catherine Guinan, Nichola Hartley, Jessica Judd, Alison Lundy, Samantha McCreadie, Victoria Mousley, Samantha Murray, Joanne Nelson, Pauline Powell, Carol Reilly, Ellen Sagar-Hesketh, Rebecca Shorrock, Sarah Toms, Rachel Wood.
4 teams23 athletes
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AcBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac
14 athletes, 2 teams

Karen Dunford, Lauren  Gowland, Kirsty Holland, Claire Elizabeth Irons, Emily Japp, Laura Lawler, Dawn Maher, Basia Pawelczak, Jessica Rogers, Andrea Smith, Deborah  Terras, Michelle Tickle, Gina Whiteley, Beverley Wright.
2 teams14 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Bailey, Mary Cheung, Cherry Collison, Katie Eckersley, Hannah Edwards, Maya Erzan-Essien, Zoe Gibson, Rebecca Kay, Laura Lombard, Mercedes Mercer, Katie Oakley, Louise Richards.
1 team12 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Brown, Kathryn Douglas, Rhiannon Douglas, Susan Hull, Clare McKeown, Teresa Medley, Carolyn Millican, Fiona Smith.
1 team8 athletes
Burnden Road RunnersBurnden Road Runners
5 athletes, 1 team

Kate Ellis, Anne Ferguson, Vicki Hamer, Gwen Kinloch, Kirsty White.
1 team5 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
18 athletes, 2 teams

Lucy Alcock, Jenna Allen - Cartwright, Lauren Booth, Nicola Brown, Katie  Buckley, Elizabeth Cheshire, Caitlin Cole, Katrina Conroy, Christie Cook, Katie Geelan, Nicola Harland, Pamela  Hitchen, Bev McAuley, Victoria  O'Brien, Fran Pearson, Brianne Turner, Susan  Ward, Sophie Whittaker.
2 teams18 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
36 athletes, 5 teams

Hannah Ahle, Alison Barbuti, Leona Beaumont, Jude Bek, Alexa Besnard, Stephanie Bird, Angelique Bueler, Emma Butler, Gemma Cleary, Rachael Clegg, Hannah Coates, Caroline Croswell, Jo Curry, Charlotte Durand, Niamh Gill, Liz Greenwood, Megan Harris, Malika Kapasi, Olivia Kempsey, Lis Kilcourse, Susanna Larminie, Laura MacKay, Katie McInnes, Jenny Miles, Lorraine Pang, Jacqueline Perrot, Stephanie Stevens, Ingrid Storm, Victoria Thompson, Emma Tollefson, Alison Wainwright, Rosalyn Webster, Amy Welch, Melanie Williamson, Denise Yarrow, Andreja Zevnik.
5 teams36 athletes
City of Hull ACCity of Hull AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Natalie Bell, Becky Briggs, Lucy Chrost, Lynda  Hields, Laura Holmes, Lucy Khan, Sophie Lee, Becky McDonald, Nicole Peters, Carla Stansfield.
2 teams10 athletes
clayton le moorsclayton le moors
17 athletes, 3 teams

Michelle Abbott, Sarah Angelone, Joanne Bennett, Amanda Duffy, Lisa Ellis, Helen Harrison, Nina Kerwin, Tracy Mitchell, Joanne Motley, Helen O Rourke, Tracy Plant, Janine Pollard, Julia Rushton, Jane Ryan, Cassandra Smedley, Claire Vincent, Rhiannon  Wickman.
3 teams17 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
16 athletes, 2 teams

Chrisse  Dover, Jill Burke, Jasmine Cooper, Tracey Greenway, Amanda Hewitt, Sarah Holford, Bethan Hudson, Louise Insley, Rebecca Miller, Rachel Olivant, Lisa Palmer Blount, Paula Parkin, Leonie Shipley, Steph Spencer, Natalie Weir, Veleska Wills.
2 teams16 athletes
Derwent AC CockermouthDerwent AC Cockermouth
8 athletes, 2 teams

Gwenllian Brassington, Catherine Hadfield, Lisa Jackson, Catherine Keevil, Lynda Potter, Debbie Walker, Elizabeth Watson, Viv Winter.
2 teams8 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
19 athletes, 2 teams

Holly Ayres, Jayne Beredford, Molly Butterworth, Susan Forbes, Lisa Fouweather, Ainara Garcia-Durham, Julie  Guest, Janet Hampson, Rose James, Jayne Lambert, Claire MacLeod, Samantha Prowse, Jane Purchase, Andrea Robinson, Sarah Smith, Angela Stanley, Marie-louise Taylor, Caroline Wheelhouse, Shaz Wood.
2 teams19 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Hirst, Lily McGuiness, Hayley Simpson, Sally Teague.
1 team4 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Beaumont, Hazel Berrett, April Caufield, Angela  Clarke , Hanni Fisher, Helen Glover, Deborah Kirkbride, Laura Knowles, Lucy Mills, Katrina Oddy, Annie Stones, Jo Sutcliffe.
1 team12 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
24 athletes, 2 teams

Hatti Archer, Evie Brailsford, Ellie Crownshaw, Hannah Fletcher, Lilly Fletcher, Natalia Hackett, Saskia Huxham, Julia Jagger, Mary McCarthy, Katie Palfreeman, Aislinn Prendergast, Ruth Ross, Charlotte Slack, Nicola Squires, Lauren Stoddart, Caitlin Tevendale, Calli Thackery, Charlotte  Ward, Hannah Whitelam, Pippa Wilkie, Imani Wilson, Julie Wilson, Lexie Wilson, Zanthe Wray.
2 teams24 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
36 athletes, 3 teams

Debbie Beck, Alannah Booth, Juliette Branford, Nicola Brown, Deborah Byram, Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Helena Croft, Lesley Ewart, Katherine Farquhar, Lucy Farquhar, Sophie Fodden, Jaqueline France, Deborah Hall, Naomi Harvey-Franklin, Cara  Inch , Amy Kettlewell, Heidi King, Claire Leaver, Katherine McFadzean, Jordan Mullinger, Helen Pettit, Vicky Rhodes, Hilary Robinson, Jean Shotter, Karen Sinkinson, Alison Smith, Ann Smith, Daisy Smith, Helen Standing, Zoe Storr, Margaret Sykes, Olivia Sykes, Ruby Sykes, Rachel Taylor, Liz Woodfield.
3 teams36 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Emma Dooks, Hinda Hardaker, Lorna Hubbard, Tegan Knappy, Sarah O'Sullivan, Angela Paxton, Amanda Sterling.
1 team7 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Barker, Paula Bowen, Hazel Clark, Allison Daly, Carolyn Kevan, Rachel Mann, Jacqueline Nowell, Joanne Pennington, Dianne Priestley, Rebecca Robinson, Joanne Taylor, Lucy Varney.
1 team12 athletes
Keswick ACKeswick AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Trudy Beetham, Nicky Butler, Jane Fanning, Suzanne Gilmore, Holly Harper, Victoria Haworth, Annabel Holmes, Hannah Horsburgh, Linda Jubb, Maries Nunes, Catherine Spurden, Zoe Webber.
1 team12 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
26 athletes, 4 teams

Leila  Armoush, Rachel Atherton, Emily Birchall, Harriet Buswell, Emma Clayton, Lucy  Crookes, Celia De Maria, Claire Duck, Rachael Dyson, Rachel Friend, Angela Gibbons, Sarah  Hodgson, Sarah Kemshall, Heather Langham, Alice  Leake, Amicia Lee, Georgia Malir, Jessica Nixon, Susan Partridge, Heather Sellars, Claudia Stanton, Stevie Stockton, Alison Varley, Charlotte Wills, Jennifer Yates, Kirsteen Young.
4 teams26 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
16 athletes, 2 teams

Dionne Allen, Dianne Denney, Courtney Donald, Rachel Hodgkinson, Abigail Howarth, Lauren Howarth, Donna Ince, Georgina Leck, Leah Peploe, Angela Pike, Rachel Pollitt, Laura Riches, Susanne Smith, Olivia Stones, Louisa Thompson, Eve Williams.
2 teams16 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
14 athletes, 3 teams

Georgia Ball, Libby Ball, Judith Broadbent, Natalie Burns, Jane Charlesworth, Abbie Donnelly, Amy Grocock, Rochelle Harrison, Holly Haywood, Laura Kaye, Ellie Thorpe, Anna Vinter, Sophie Wallis, Laura Wilkinson.
3 teams14 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
19 athletes, 2 teams

Megan Ball, Maria Barrett, Rachael Burns, Jennifer Clague, Jessica Cook, Hannah Delaney, Elizabeth Egan, Faye Ireland, Anna Lea - Wilson, Lucy Miller, Jade Morgan, Michelle Murphy, Alex O'Brien, Abbie Oliver, Jennifer Platt, Millie Raine, Noora Ronkainen, Emily Rowe, Charlotte Wilson - Dewhurst.
2 teams19 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
13 athletes, 2 teams

Debra Campbell, Flossie Dickinson, Harriet Foley, Lisa Gawthorne, Vicky Gilbody, Hilary Honeyball, Anna Hulme, Rosie Johnson, Abby Kelly, Kirsty Longley, Charlotte Mawdsley, Tiffany Penfold, Helen Sahgal.
2 teams13 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Caroline Baba, Melanie Barber, Deborah Beresford, Katie Cooper, Jacqueline Ellison, Lindsey Farrelly, Gail Hebson, Ann McLaughlin, Freya Peers, Maria Royal, Jane Stiles, Wendy Woodhead.
1 team12 athletes
Middleton Harriers AcMiddleton Harriers Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

Fiona Bolton, Christine Eckersley, Melissa Edwards, Teresa Hollins, Julie Jones, Jo Lynch, Cathy Murphy, Vicky Stainthorpe.
2 teams8 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
25 athletes, 3 teams

Jill Bennett, Robyn Bennett, Jane Briggs, Alison Brown, Claire Calverly, Lesley Chapman, Josie Cram, Kay Errington, Rachelle Falloon, Gemma Floyd, Sarah Graham, Jane Hodgson, Emma Holt, Gracie Hufton, Helen King, Jane Kirby, Catriona MacDonald, Lorna MacDonald, Mhairi MacLennan, Carol Parry, Hannah Rank, Sue Smith, Lindsay Turnbull, Pam Woodcock, Cath Young.
3 teams25 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
10 athletes, 1 team

Lourdes Bradley, Christine Burns, Louise Coultate, Karen Gunn, Louise Hayes, Hannah Lowes, Carla Maley, Charlotte Penfold, Michelle Thompson, Natalie Thorburn.
1 team10 athletes
Penny Lane StridersPenny Lane Striders
21 athletes, 3 teams

Val Anderton, Kathryn Bradley, Sue Burke, Bex Dennehy, Amy Edwards, Joanne Edwards, Bex Fieldmouse, Christine Grant, Stella Hayden, Debi McMillan, Claire Meadows, Charlotte Rawcliffe, Martina Rice, Inma Ruiz, Tracey Sanderson, Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby, Pamela Thurtle, Louise Warn, Anna Watkin, Annmarie Williams, Lauren Wilson.
3 teams21 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
12 athletes, 3 teams

Jade Bebbington, Victoria  Duckett, Emma Essex-Crosby, Emma Hargreaves, Maureen Kirkby, Alex Proffitt, Vicki Sherrington, Julie Tyrer, Eleanor Ward, Sue Wickham, Jenny Wren, Rebecca Yardley.
3 teams12 athletes
Radcliffe ACRadcliffe AC
13 athletes, 3 teams

Paula Abernethy, Deborah  Barrington, Amanda Callan, Lisa Carter, Donna Cartwright, Amanda  Darbyshire, Karen Doherty, Kate Holden, Caroline Mullineaux, Kathryn Prince, Sarah Turner, Deborah Warrington, Tracy Wroe.
3 teams13 athletes
Ribble Valley HarriersRibble Valley Harriers
9 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah  Bell , Eleanor  Bolton , Helen  Glover , Kirsty  Hall , Nichola  Jackson , Hannah  Oldroyd, Louisa  Powell-Smith , Caitlin  Rice , Katie  Walshaw .
2 teams9 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Lynne Berbatiotis, Heather Dalgleish, Anne Marie Hindle, Lorna Holt, Sophie Howard, Nicole Howarth, Shona Monks, Caroline Ogden, Davina Raidy, Abigail Thompson, Louise Waller.
1 team11 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
33 athletes, 4 teams

Naomi Armitage, Jenny Blizard, Kathryn Brookes, Stephanie Burns, Sharon Burton, Hayley Carruthers, Sophie Cowper, Fiona Davies, Nicola Devine, Emma Dutton, Janet Elizabeth Dutton, Catherine Eddison, Diane Lesley Elliott, Paula Fisher, Jessica Freeman, Joanne Goodier, Annabelle Grady, Natalie Harris, Natasha Hatswell, Hannah Holmes, Elizabeth Hutson, Samantha Johnson, Zara Knappy, Robyn Lanceley, Sarah Lowery, Janice McWilliam, Gillian Neal, Emma Parkinson, Rebecca Platts, Jenny Reed, Cyane Robinson, Emma Ryder, Fiona Topliss.
4 teams33 athletes
Roundhay RunnersRoundhay Runners
6 athletes, 1 team

Carmel Barker, Hannah Carter, Caroline Day, Sara Elson, Susan Lewis, Helen Underwood.
1 team6 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
25 athletes, 3 teams

Alice Ball, Lydia Briggs, Luisa Candioli, Helen Carter, Anne Chinoy, Jenny Clink, Jacqueline Cordingley, Ellen Downs, Juliet Downs, Jenny Evans, Sinead Ferguson, Emma Finney, Sarah Goulden, Katie Hewison, Jenna Hill, Ruth Lindsey, Clare McCarron, Carla Ousey, Helen Reagan, Lynda Rowlinson, Joanne Street, Tracey Taylor, Wendy Terry, Jane Thomas, Emma Tilley.
3 teams25 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
28 athletes, 3 teams

Beth Barlow, Amelia Beaman, Sinead Bent, Kate Cammish, Leanne Carey, Sarah Carroll, Julie Cook, Carla Davies, Sophie Harrison, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Catherine Hooper, Ruth Jones, Kate Knox, Hayley Kuter, Estelle Malm, Rebecca Mason, Amanda McCartney, Marie O'Brien, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Marloes Peeters, Becki Robinson, Tessa Robinson, Anneka Sanders, Jaymie Shenton, Beverley Simons, Ambi Swindells, Denise Wakefield, Sophie Wood.
3 teams28 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Anayiotos, Helen Cameron, Alexa Dale, Maria Davies, Heather Fisher, Sarah Gilbert, Gemma Johnson, Sarah Kimpton, Abigail Knight, Kate Little, Ellen McLeod, Rachel Rose.
1 team12 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Beesley, Gemma Connolly, Amy Corfield, Heather Drillingcourt, Shannon Partington, Jade Smith.
1 team6 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
38 athletes, 5 teams

Elizabeth Apsley, Carole Barnes, Amy Barter, Rachael Blight, Fiona Cooke, Heather Corden, Kelly Crickmore, Alexis Dinsmor, Louise Geldart, Linden Hiscock, Amie-erica Hughes, Jennifer Hulley, Clara Jarvis, Fiona Johnson, Sally Keigher, Jenny Knass, Jayne Lawton, Estelle McGuire, Sally Meats, Jane Mulryan, Ruth Murdoch, Imogen Nutter, Jennifer Pickard, Nicola  Pickford, Louise Rudd, Sophie Seingier, Lesley Sinclair, Ruth Emily Sinclair, Jill Tavini, Sofia Tavini, Sara Taylor, Samantha Thomas, Helen Todd, Eleanor Vernon, Sue Waring, Faye Jasmine Waterhouse, Maureen Wilkins, Sarah Helen Wood.
5 teams38 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
26 athletes, 3 teams

Anna Elizabeth Baker, Emily Beedham, Ruth Beresford, Amy-rose Cauley, Claire Chaffer, Vicki Cronin, Nicole Davenport, Joanne Dawes, Beth Donnelly, Alison Drasdo, Sue Exon, Karen Hill, Alison Holbrook, Sally Howarth, Sarah Hudak, Catherine Hurst, Millie Johnson, Teresa Kemp, Joanne Lott, Ciara Lydon, Siobhan Lydon, Louise Mangan, Rachel McDonnell, Melanie Monks, Anna Verges-Bausili, Sally Woolhouse.
3 teams26 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
31 athletes, 3 teams

Julie Annable, Gemma Barnett, Esme Bridge, Chloe Broad, Debbie Broad, Katie Victoria Brough, Hollie  Carrington, Ann Collier, Pauline Davies, Carolyn Dooley, Chloe Dooley, Joanne Edwards, Liz Gale, Cara Gibbons, Sarah Gibbs, Andrea Hilldrup, Melanie Johnson, Jayne Lomax, Emily Lowery, Lisa Meadows, Katelyn Mooney, Kate Moulds, Sarah Murphy, Emma Phillips, Jeanette Pope, Elizabeth Renondeau, Eleanor Riches, Helen Smith, Mary Tavener, Helen Whitby, Carole Williams.
3 teams31 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Bentley, Angeline Dresser, Sarah Grant, Samantha Harris, Myra Jones, Leila Kara, Rachel MacKie, Sarah Mann, Amanda Spencer, Sue Sunderland, Alexandra Watson-Usher.
1 team11 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Beck, Joanne Biltcliffe, Sarah Bostwick, Rosie Boughton, Julie Briscoe, India Elliott, Holly Kitching, Katie McHale, Hayley Newbound, Alex Potter (carr), Charlene Thomas, Jennifer Walsh.
1 team12 athletes
Wallasey Athletic ClubWallasey Athletic Club
20 athletes, 3 teams

Michelle Alty, Julie Barbat, Catherine Cuthbert, Alison Engle, Rachael Graham, Katherine Holley, Sallie Holt, Maria Hunter, Vicky Kehoe, Anna Kenny, Sharon Lamont, Catherine Lucadello, Louise Marsden, Jan McArd, Elaine Opara, Mary Rees, Sue Reynolds, Katrin Ryan, Rachel Saunders, Helen Stansfield.
3 teams20 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
12 athletes, 1 team

Louise Blizzard, Kelly Crossley, Lauren Joanne Ferris, Alysha Goddard, Caroline Jones, Harriet Knowles-Jones, Katie Lowery, Rachael McQuillan, Amy Nuttall, Jude Peck, Emma Pryor, Joanna Robbins.
1 team12 athletes
Wesham Road Runners & AcWesham Road Runners & Ac
36 athletes, 3 teams

Tanya Barlow, Anne Berry, Diane Blagden, Sharlan Butcher, Sharon Cooper, Sue Coulthurst, Maureen Danson, Emma Davies, Sally Deacon, Louisa Denye, Bernadette Dickinson, Kerry Eccles, Pauline Eccleston, Vicky Gore, Joy Hetherington, Fran Hodskinson, Antoinette Holton, Kathleen Hoyer, Tracey Hulme, Helen Lawrenson, Jo McCaffery, Kerrie McNeil, Gemma Owen, Emma Pass, Sue Rigby, Julie Rooney, Jennifer Salt, Jennifer Sanderson Woodman, Tanya Shaw, Sarah Sherratt, Carmel Sullivan, Jennifer Louise Thompson, Julie Topping, Kay Twist, Alona Versinina, Caz Wadsworth.
3 teams36 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
19 athletes, 2 teams

Susan Baird, Debra Bemand, Issy Clarke, Katie Clarke, Lisa Davies, Claire Harris, Kay Hayes, Clare Mallon, Heather McLintock, Elizabeth McMahon, Ellen McMahon, Hannah Moorhouse, Anest Muller, Kerry Riley, Eleanor Robinson, Rosemary Rogers, Keeley Smith, Angela Tegg, Claire Williams.
2 teams19 athletes
Wigan PhoenixWigan Phoenix
16 athletes, 2 teams

Chloe Ainsworth, Jenna Atkins, Nikki Bansal, Victoria Bryant, Kath Charnock, Keisha Cooper, Jennie Hampson, Christine Hart, Lynn Manir-Jolley, Rachael Moore, Karen Moorfield, Gina Senior, Amanda Smith, Lara Smith, Rosie Trafford, Emma Weall.
2 teams16 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Kelly Clark, Margaret Cooper, Felicity Hale, Juliet Hodder, Aileen Kearney, Sarah Kearney, Anne Rosbottom.
1 team7 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 116
Total athletes: 908