Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Senior Mens Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

73 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Accrington Road RunnersAccrington Road Runners
30 athletes, 3 teams

Tom Battrick, Martin Bland, Andrew Bush, Michael Coward, Joe Curran, Damian Fletcher, Paul Gallagher, Glen Goodwin, Fred Green, Richard Grice, Chris Halstead, Graham Hargreaves, Michael Hartley, Andrew Hollas, Peter Hoyle, John MacHolc, Scott Maden, David Mallaby, Liam Moden, Graham Morris, Leslie Readfearn, Anthony Ridehalgh, Keith Robinson, David Sagar, David Savage, Richard Smith, Neil Thompson, Chris Walton, Paul Wickham, Josh Woodstock.
3 teams30 athletes
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
47 athletes, 4 teams

Paul Abraham, Peter Abraham, Mohammed Abu-Rezeq, Hayden Alcock, Michael Berks, Ed Buckley, Nick Bugler, Nick Burke, Akkeal Chambers, Martin Crosby, Duncan Dickinson, Nathan Egan, Adrian Fuller, Matt Gawne, Adam Gooch, Graham Harrison, David Hughes, Richard Jellyman, Brad Johnson, Richard Johnson, Richard Kennaugh, Karl Lee, David Livingstone, Dan Martell, Kris Matuszczak, Hugh McKenna, Rob Metcalf, Gordon Nicoll, Andrew Norman, David Norman, Jeff Norman, Andy Oates, Mark Offord, Richard Pavey, Andy Pickford, Roger Preece, Daniel Racle, Steven Renny, Ben Riddell, Paul Smith, Andy Spencer, Gareth Turner, David Vaughan, Neil Walker, Peter Waterson, Andrew Whittingham, Duncan Wilson.
4 teams47 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
14 athletes, 2 teams

James Austin, Andrew Berry, Scott Boardman, John Boothman, Andrew Carson, Jonathan Cleaver, Ian Cocks, Ian Livesey, David Poole, Gary Shaw, Craig Shearer, Christopher Smale, Daniel Taylor, Nick Treitl.
2 teams14 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
20 athletes, 2 teams

Noel Adkins, Dave Allemby, Raymond Archer, David Brooksbank, Robert Davies, Robert Elstone, Paul Fieldsend, Christopher Gillott, Adrian Gough, Mark Havenhand, Richard Hayes, Richard Hayes, Keith Littlewood, Steven Roebuck, Lee Spensley, Liam Tart, Melvin Wallace, Christopher Wells, Stuart Wilson, Mark Wood.
2 teams20 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
14 athletes, 1 team

Simon Bishop, Luke Davison, Darren Robert Edge, Steve Evins, Alan Flint, Lewis Holloway, Andrew Johnson, David Morrison, Stephen Peacock, Lee Phipps, Simon Pick, Phillip Savage, Stephen Walker, Bruce Woodford.
1 team14 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Richard Falkingham, Simon Fielding, Ian Fisher, Waheed Khan, Wayne King-Farlow, Tony Kingham, Stuart MacDonald, John Merrick, Tim Midgley, Gary Naylor, Thomas Needham, John Parkin, Martin Peace, Emyr Rees, Mark Westman.
1 team15 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Paul Agnew, Philip Atkinson, Adrian Bailes, Lee Drummond, Peter Farnie, David Francis, Peter Gill, Ian Goulding, Thomas Goulding, Jamie Graham, Mark Hornsby, Shaun Mason, Nicholas Newby, Gregory Poulton, Darren Michael Purvis, Kieran Reay, Keith Robertshaw, Robert Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
50 athletes, 5 teams

Mark Almond, Tom Anderson, Daniel Balshaw, Karl Billington, Thomas Blaney, Paul Bradshaw, Jonathon Bridge, Paul Brindle, John Chaplin, Ian Clarkson, Evan Cook, John Cookson, Ben Costello, Tom Cubbon, Christopher G Davies, Ian Dixon, Ben Fish, Brian Fogarty, Richard Fogarty, John Foster, Joe Gebbie, Craig Greenough, Elliott Guinan, Paul Guinan, Allan Hartley, Marc Hartley, Jack Hindle, Joshua Holgate, John Horrocks, Joseph Howe, Zachary Howe, Paul Jeffries, Andrew Knowles, Marco Maggio, James Marchant, Thomas Marchant, Daniel Maynard, Jonny Murphy, Mat Nuttall, Gary Pearse, Sean Procter, Tim Raynes, Derek Reilly, Nicholas Smith, Paulo Sousa, Danny Teare, Gary Vose, Robert Warner, Jacob Watson, Paul Wilkinson.
5 teams50 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
18 athletes, 1 team

Brian Anderson, Jordan Bell, Stewy Bell, Thomas Carvell, Gary Dempsey, Gary Dixon, Kevin Doolan, Patrick Duffy, David Goodfellow, Colin Hodgson, Aidan Hughes, Michael McDonald, Ian Middlemas, James  Newton, Liam Reed, Gary Wallace, David Walton, Ian Young.
1 team18 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
37 athletes, 3 teams

Daryl Bentley, Stephen  Bonney, Scott Bracey, Andrew Cafferky, David Chrystal, Adrian Costello, Scott Crompton, Simon  Dally, Karl Darcy, Alex Donnelly, Andrew Doyle, Ken Fowler, Dominic Gavin, Tommy Harrison, Jack Heggie, Nicholas Howarth, Frazer Jardine, Dean Johnson, Jonothan Kay, Peter Kearney, Craig Kenny, John Knowles, Thomas Lancashire, Tom Lucas, Paul Philbin, Chris Pickford, Chris Povey, James Rideout, Joshua Sabery, Daniel Shaw, David Shaw, Derek Smith, Declan Toomey, Paul Turner, Anthony Valentine, Scott Whittle, Mark Wolstencroft.
3 teams37 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Steven Berry, James Douglas, Oliver Dustin, Robert Hodgson, Daniel Hornsby, Jordan Hull, Kevin Hull, John Mason, Liam Medley, Graham Millican, Tom Nicholson, William Nicholson, Neil Orr, Kieran Reynolds, Stuart Robinson, Blain Rooney, Mark Ryan, Alistair Weymouth.
1 team18 athletes
Burnden Road RunnersBurnden Road Runners
14 athletes, 2 teams

Adrian Ashburn, Edmund Ashton, George Butler, Mark Butler, Mark Cannon, Paul Duke, Marcus Hamer, Steve Nolan, Robert Short, Marcus Taylor, William Thomas, Ged Turner, Mike Watkinson, Lee White.
2 teams14 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
32 athletes, 3 teams

Jim Ardin, Patrick Babb, Christopher  Barrow, Peter Bates, Kamili Bell, Giles Bennett, Josh Birmingham, Benjamin Coop, Gary Crowshaw, David Cullen, Alison Dale, Marcus Dey, Byron Edwards, David Flood, Mark Granby, Jack Griffiths, Anthony Hallahan, Luke Harreld, Edward Hitchin, Paul Johnston, Ben Jones, Robert Lawson, Oliver Makinson, Roger Morley, Steve Parker, Irfan Qureshi, Iestyn Rimmer, Mark Skelton, Colin Smith, Jack Smith, Steven Tobias, Andrew Worthington.
3 teams32 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
53 athletes, 5 teams

David Alderson, Andy Baguley, Colin Banno-Thornton, Oliver Bernstein, Jonathan Bevington, Charlie Blanch, Peter Bray, Paul Brown, Ed Caesar, Chris Clarke, Justin Cleary, Chris Cockburn, Euan Doak, Sam Edwards, Anthony Everitt, Tim Fletcher, Ross Giles, Jonathon Harris, David Heywood, Ben Hobson, Stuart Holliday, Richard Hutson, Philip Jenkinson, Nick Jones, Eamonn Keogh, Fraser MacDonald Oulds, Peter Mainwaring, David Maxted, Ben McCormack, Paul Molloy, Ross Murdoch, Nick Parrott, Anthony Payne, Russell Price, James Savage, Gary Scott, Ian Sharpe, Jerry Smith, Stephen Smith, Jamie Stewart, Steven Swan, Nick Syrett, Andrew Tongue, Daniel Vasey, Neal Wainwright, Oliver Wallace, Chris Ward, Guy Weaver, Stephen Welch, Francis Wooff, John Wright, David Wyeth, Tony Wynne.
5 teams53 athletes
City of Hull ACCity of Hull AC
17 athletes, 1 team

Pete Baker, Paul Bowman, Jim Coldwell, Graham Cook, Mark Gronow, Andrew Robert Guymer, Andrew Lawtey, Tim Pattle, James Pearson, Steve Rennie, James Rogers, Tim Savage, Graham Southard, Sebastian Vicary, Patrick Walker, Jon Wilson, Ian Wright.
1 team17 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
13 athletes, 2 teams

Gareth Berry, Richard Briscoe, Carl Carey, Matthew Duckworth, Calum Holmes, Mick Hughes, Christopher Lawrence, Reece Lawrence, Mark  Magee, Wayne Mcintosh, Jonathan Pye, Luke Turner, Thomas Walker.
2 teams13 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
26 athletes, 2 teams

Joseph Booth, Ben Connor, Jim Creswell, Kevin Farrow, Adam Fozzard, Jonathan Gilby, Senay Guzai, Hedley Hardcastle, Richard Jamieson, Sam Johnson, Chris Jordan, Joseph Kilgour, Hugo Milner, Guillem Moreno, Jonathon Owen, Russell Parkin, Alex Pilcher, John Rouse, Ian Stevens, Alun Lloyd Thomas, Luke Ward, Matthew Ward, Richard Weir, David Westbury, Matthew White, Richard Wilson.
2 teams26 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Peter Badger, Stuart Bartley, Thomas Chisholm, Jonathan Frary, Martin James, Glynn Jones, Christopher Moran, Nick Newman, Luke Osbon, James Osborne, Simon Parkin, Michael Richardson, Carl Ryde, Pete Tallents, Mark Webster, Phil Whitehead, Darren Wood, Simon Wright.
1 team18 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Jason Catterall, Alexander Cook, Rob Everson, Daniel Garbutt, Joseph Grehan-Bradley, Michael Grimes, Matthew Hornsby, Ben Horsfield, Daniel Jenkin, Kevin Knight, Robin Linten, Francisco Martinez-Sevilla, Luke Pickering, Ryan Watson, Christopher Wilkinson, Jonathan Wilkinson.
1 team16 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Hailemariam Abraham, Jonathan Aust, Gavin Browne, Ian Fraser, Timothy Greenald, Joseph Hudak, George Lewis, Gary Matthews, Scott Matthews, Darren Smith, Martin Stout, Dennis Thomas.
1 team12 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
29 athletes, 2 teams

Daniel Alexander, Steven  Asquith , Christopher Burrows, Ross Christie, Kevin Connolly, James Cripwell , William Dixon, Conrad Franks , Paul Gray, Steve Gray, Simeon Greenwood, Simeon Greenwood, Peter Grimoldby, Matthew Hynes, Callum Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Matthew  Linsley, Jonny Malley, Philip McKeown, Steven Medd, Thomas  Mount, David Old, Christopher Parr, Christopher Paton, James Porteous, Martin Slater, Stephen Smith, Paul Waller, Steven Wellings.
2 teams29 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
28 athletes, 2 teams

Ryan Barker, Paul Berry, David Broadley, Peter Clegg, Jonathan Cordingley, Mark Crabtree, Joseph Crossfield, Craig Empsall, Mark Gaughan, Michael Gaughan, James Haberghan, David Ingle, Simon Johnson, Michael King, Mark  Knowles, Rob MacDonald, Watson Peel, Stephen Rainbow, Allan Russell, Steven Sladdin, Carl Smith, Niall Smith, Will Smith, Liam Spencer, Paul Sutcliffe, Ian Whitehouse, John Whitlow, Andrew Wiggins.
2 teams28 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
18 athletes, 1 team

Dave Archer, Nicholas Barber, Steven Bayton, Ben Beattie, Cameron Bell, John Birch, Andrew Challenger, Matthew Craig, Craig Fishwick, Dean Furniss, Andrew Heyes, David Lewis, Zak Mellard, Connor Milnes, Richard Smith, David Sprot, Michael Sprot, Joshua Taylor-Brown.
1 team18 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
20 athletes, 3 teams

Juan Biurrun, Luc Burnip, Lewis Byram, Wayne Byram, John Ewart, Steve Green, Jacob Harman, Philip Hewitt, Brandon Holroyd, Aaron Kettlewell, Christopher Law, Criag Noble, Samuel O Shea, Ben Parkin, Lavell Pierre, Alex Robinson, Craig Sheard, Andy Shelbourne, Harry Shelbourne, Kai Sunman.
3 teams20 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Martyn Bell, Gareth Booth, Jonathan Bruton, Gary Chadderton, Michael Chadderton, Ian Conroy, Andrew Crickmore, Tim Ellis, Christopher Essex-Crosby, Andy Ford, Alex Fowler, Daniel Gilbert, Thomas Grundy, Michael Hallas, Danny Hope, Richard Howarth, David Jackson, James Jordan, James Kevan, Nick Leigh, Glynne Lever, Andrew Lloyd, Phil Marsden, Luke Massey, Paul Massey, Sean McMyler, Joe Mercer, David Milliken, Killian Mooney, Paul Muller, Alastair Murray, Simon Pymm, Peter Ramsdale, James Steven Scott-Farrington, Andy Townsend, Sam Wardle.
2 teams36 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Scott Bairstow, Tony Booth, Stephen Carter, John Conroy, Paul Crabtree, Sam Downey, Dave Evans, Matt House, Alan Kirton, Pete Lloyd, Christopher Loftus, Ian Maher, Jim Roberts, Samuel Thom, Gary Ward, Matthew Warters, Ryan Watmough, Shaun Wilkinson.
1 team18 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
23 athletes, 2 teams

Alexander Birkett, Luke Bowen, Anthony Bowness, Reuben Copley, Matthew Doey, Jonathan Dry, Harry Foster, Peter Gorst, Quentin Gratrix, Tom Hartley, Philip Lee, Conner McGurk, Stuart McGurk, Tim Miles, Stephen Roberts, Alasdair Russell, Aaron Screen, Will  Sisson, Adam Taylor, Joe Todd, Scott Umpleby, Matthew Wilson, Richard Wilson.
2 teams23 athletes
Keswick ACKeswick AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Graham Airey, John Battrick, John Beetham, Chris Brewer, Rob Brown, Ross Butler, Ian Davies, Eddie Fletcher, George Foster, Peter George, Dan Haworth, Steven Hebblethwaite, Mark Lamb, Russell Maddams, Craig Marsh, Simon Netherway, Jacob Tonkin, Phil Winskill.
1 team18 athletes
Kirkby Milers AcKirkby Milers Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Dempsey, James Ellis, Lewis Houghton, Ryan Jones, Lee Moore, Sean Wilton.
1 team6 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
23 athletes, 2 teams

Nigel Beeson, Michael Bray, David Brown, Michael Crawley, James Dalgleish, Raymond Edgar, Mark Gardner, William Gardner, Richard Hannam, Graham Hodgson, Mark Holgate, Eryl Husband, Mark Leadbeatter, Angus Murray, Lee Parrington, Steve Perry, Christopher Pyle, Thomas Pyle, Kieran Rowlands, Michael Roy, Isaac Scott, Joseph Twigg, Peter Twigg.
2 teams23 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
54 athletes, 3 teams

Mohamed Abshir, Jack Allison, John Ashcroft, Alexander Bellew, Gordon Benson, Alan Buckley, Michael Burrett, Emile Cairess, Jason Cherriman, Christopher Corcoran, Timothy Davies, Alexander Davy, Simon Deakin, Benjamin Douglas, Nathan Dunn, Ben Dyson, Dominic Easter, Thomas Edwards, Simon Ellis, Martin Farran, Sean Flanagan, Leon Foster, Adam Grice, Matthew Harrison, Myles Holdsworth, Adrian Holliday, Nick Hooker, Michael Hoyle, Gregory Hull, Wondiye Indelbu, Ollie Lockley, Matt Lockyer , Prashan M P, Abinizer Markos, Will Marshall, Alisdair McLeod, Ossama Meslek, Adam Osborne, Alex Pagdin, Dominic Peterson, Joshua Rowe, Michael Salter, Philip Sesemann, Chris Smith, James Smith, Linton Taylor, Robert Torch, Joe Townsend, Philip Townsend, Patrick Vis, James Wilkinson, Trevor Wilks, Michael Williams, Joshua Woodcock-Shaw.
3 teams54 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
20 athletes, 2 teams

Thomas Boardman, Garry Dutton, Mark Gornall, Allister Goulding, Thomas Henders, Andrew Howarth, John Howarth, John Indricks, Callum McCormick, Liam Moore, Neil Pendlebury, William Rawson, Jack Short, Dave Smith, Richard Smith, Robert Thorpe, Alexander Urmston, Kristian Wade, Joseph Wane, Phillip Williams.
2 teams20 athletes
Leven Valley ACLeven Valley AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Danny Bouffler, Jake Cooper, Paul Corkill, Phillip Everett, Ryan Everett, Ben Gill, Andy Jackson, Dave McNally, Dave Parker.
1 team9 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
60 athletes, 5 teams

Lucian Allison, David Allworthy, Dave Armstrong, Mark Baddeley, Harry Baxter, Sean Baxter, Matthew Bowser, Jon Brayshaw, Raymond Clayton, Thomas Corlett, Tom Doe, Peter Duncan, Johnathan Garner, Thomas George, Jeff Hall, Dion Harrison, Ian Kirk, Wayne Lathwell, Leigh MacDonald, Simon MacHin, John Maplethorpe, Thomas Marshall, Glenn Moore, Martin Morley, John Mosley, Tom North, Michael Nott, Ryan Page, Jacob Parkinson, Michael Ramsden, Archie Richardson, Jake Richardson, Shane Robinson, Tom Roche, Darren Rushby, Jack Rushby, Aaron Scott, Kaoru Shimada, George Shuttleworth, Sam Shuttleworth, Dave Smith, Leigh Smith, Joshua Stone, Elliott Stones, William Strangeway, James Straw, Tom Straw, Stephen Swaby, Simon Talbot, Finley Thompson, Marc Thorpe, Robert Tighe, Thomas Trimble, Martin Troop, Mark Turner, Francis Ward, Peter Wass, Joe Wilkinson, Phillip Williams, Ronny Wilson.
5 teams60 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
42 athletes, 4 teams

Nzimah Akpan, Alan Ashton, Kevin Bell, Max Brame, Peter Brame, Richard Burney, Liam Burthem, Ricky Challinor, Daniel Cliffe, John Connolly, Kevin Cornwell, David Devine, Joseph Ford, Dejene Gezimu, Callum Grant, Frederick Groves, Dale Higham, Mathew Hughes, Charlie Hulson, Matthew Jackson, Aaron Jarvis, Daniel Jarvis, Theo Johnson, Laurie Luscombe, James McNally, Jonathon Mellor, Ian Moran, Colin Potts, Jay Prescott, Daniel Preston, Adrian Roach, Thomas Rogerson, Lewis Rooney, Ben Russell, Andy Salmon, Adualqani Sharif, Olli Tikkanen, Steophen Tod, Jamie Webb, Max Wharton, Ryan Whiston, Christian Woods.
4 teams42 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
30 athletes, 3 teams

Richard Beesley, Jonathon Bride, Greg Callaghan, Andrew Conway, Jack Crook, John Dickinson, Harry Doran, Luke Edwards, Andrew Foster, Mike Gall, Peter Gaskell, Daniel Gilbody, John Halson, Ross Harrison, Mark Hudson, Adam Jones, Daniel Jones, Sean Kirkbride, Stephen Lennon, Phil MacDonald, Chris Maher, Paul Milburn, Bernard Murphy, Kyle Nicholls, Chris Pedder, Sammy Rashid, Kevin Usher, Richard Weeks, Robbie Wood, Mark Wynne.
3 teams30 athletes
Lytham St Annes Rr ClubLytham St Annes Rr Club
26 athletes, 2 teams

Darran Ames, Neil Baynton-Roberts, Chris Bowker, Russ Chew, Andrew Draper, David Dunn, Alan Elstone, Joe Greenwood, Terry Hellings, Thomas Howarth, Mark Hughes, Lewis McAfee, Ben McCabe, Ross McKelvie, Greg Oulton, Mark Selby, Nigel Simpkin, Richard Storey, Alexander Tate, Ian Tate, Neil Tate, Stephen Tate, Michael Toft, Andrew Unsworth, Paul Veevers, Graham Webster.
2 teams26 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
22 athletes, 2 teams

Matt Atkinson, Lloyd Barlow, Jason Brogan, Darren Cooper, Matthew Crimes, Ed Fazakerley, Glen Gandy, David Gee, Matt Graham, Paul Heron, Chris Hibbert, James Hinde, Mark Jones, Mike Long, Neil Ryan, Chris Sewart, Ben Skertchly, Richard Skitt, Jonathon Stewart, Victor Van Velzen, Robert Weston, Rocco Zaman-Browne.
2 teams22 athletes
Middleton Harriers ACMiddleton Harriers AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Rob Bishop, Jorden Lee Burke, Leo Cain, Tony  Campbell, Alan Garvey, Jason Harling, Jordan Hughes, Chris Humble, John Humphreys, Paul  Jibson, Keith Knott, Stephen Lowe, Roland Robson, Martin Sampson, Craig Sutherland, Graham Turner, Steve Vasiliou, Leon  Wint.
1 team18 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Joe Armstrong, Carl Avery, Robert Balmbra, Fergus Bates, Lee Bennett, Alex Brown, John Butters, Richard Castledine, Alistair Douglass, Ross Floyd, Taylor Glover, Neil Gunstone, Robert Hancox, Sam Hancox, Ian Harding, Andrew Hebden, Kieran Hedley, Ian Hudspith, Tom Innes, Andrew Lawrence, Rory Leonard, Mark Long, George Lowry, Jake Masterman, Jordan Scott, Chris Smith, Mark Snowball, Thomas Straughan, Karl Taylor, Graeme Thorpe, Lewis Timmins, Philip Walker, Paul Waterston, Adrian Whitwam, Phillip Winkler, James Young.
2 teams36 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
11 athletes, 1 team

Harry Allan, James  Allinson, Paul Brown, Tom Danby, Dominic Dunn, Yohannes Eyob, Lewis Gamble-Thompson, Sam Garratt, Dominic Shaw, Clive Thornton, Andrew Wiles.
1 team11 athletes
North Derbyshire RCNorth Derbyshire RC
24 athletes, 2 teams

Chris Adams, Roland Allatt, Jonathan  Ayres, Steven Briddon, Richard Corker, Ashley Crow, Stuart Cunningham, Adam Darnell, Martin Dawson, Gary Elkington, James Lamb, Christopher Leach, Dean McLaughlin, Ian Monaghan, Stephen  Moss, Sam Passingham, Steven Penney, John Sanderson, Robert Scriven, Richard  Start, Daniel Teasel, Tom Topham, Russell White, Gareth Wing.
2 teams24 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Brannon, Spencer Brown, Melvin Carr, Paul John Davies, Michael Dawson, Norman Debruin, David Hughes, Sean Maley, Lee Morgan, Jason Adam Nash, Ivan Thorn, Barry Young.
1 team12 athletes
Penny Lane StridersPenny Lane Striders
22 athletes, 2 teams

George Aylward, Malcolm Balmer, Andrew Biddle, Barry Bright, Jay Clarke, Richard Costain, Alex  Cowin, Luke Curtis, Colin Dobbs, Graham Douglas, Sam Evans, Tom Evans, Nigel Foo, Nigel Grant, Martin Hirrell, Andrew Keeley, Josh Keogh, David Lynan, Phil Riding, Julien Tour, Stephen Watkin, David Willshire.
2 teams22 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
18 athletes, 3 teams

Robert Affleck, Ian Bebbington, Kian  Davis, Jack Dee-Ingham, Nathan Dunn, Nik Eastham, Lee Foley, Matias Grixti, Steve Hallas, Daniel Higgins , Niall Higham, Benjamin  Read, Simon  Robinson , Byron Sowerby, Alex Venables, Chris Wales, David Watson, Andy Whaley.
3 teams18 athletes
Queensbury Running ClubQueensbury Running Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Tom Collinge, Alastair Galt, Carl Heron, Emmot Parr-Gallagher, Gary Rowling, Lee Shaw, Chris Williams.
1 team7 athletes
Radcliffe ACRadcliffe AC
12 athletes, 2 teams

John  Barrington, Neal Emmerson, John Gibbs, Ian Hopkinson, Michael Kontowtt, Craig Norman, Christopher Paxton, Dave Rushton, Peter Warr, Ian Warrington, Christopher  Whittaker, Mark Williams.
2 teams12 athletes
Ribble Valley HarriersRibble Valley Harriers
15 athletes, 2 teams

Chris  Barnes , Joshua Boyle, Michael Cayton , Thomas  Corrigan , Callum Davidson , Nick  Gaskell , Stephen  Hall, Christopher  Holdsworth , Matthew  Lalor , Shaun  Livesey , David  Motley , Andrew  Payne, Matthew  Perry , John  Sutton , Ben  Walmsley .
2 teams15 athletes
Rochdale Harriers & ACRochdale Harriers & AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Nick Barton, Danial Bennett, Jon Dearnley-Lane, John Deasey, Ian Douglas, Alex Frost, Charles Harding, Lewis Hinchcliffe, Philip Hinchcliffe, Mathew Jones, John Mayall, Louis McCarthy, Christopher Merchant, Brian Moore, Ian Roberts, Ian Stainthorpe, Richard Stirzaker, Mark Walker.
1 team18 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

Kris Armitage, Andrew Buttery, Michael Corbishley, Grant Cunliffe, Anthony Dalton-O'Reilly, Andrew Fell, Christopher Fell, Andrew Grenfell, Matthew Harris, Michael Hunt, Joseph Johnston, Andy Preston, Connor Richardson, Thomas Rudman, Robert Webb, Joshua Whitehead.
1 team16 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
38 athletes, 3 teams

Matthew Asbridge, Nigel Brookes, Daniel Chan, Gary Claxton, Sam Clegg, Luke Cotter, Kyle Craib, Howard Darwin, James Gallacher, Chris Griffiths, Ben Hague, Richard Harris, Rhian Hastey, Philip Hoole, Aidan Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Arron Larkin, Steven Marshall, Joseph Massingham, Lee Milburn, Peter Neal, David Nuttall, Simon Oak, Richard Parker, Paul Risley, Gareth Sampson, Richard Self, Peter Shaw, Steven Sims, Elliott Smales, Jack Stokes, Carl Taylor, Robert Tintinger, David Tune, Mark Ward, Ian Whyman, Martyn Whyman, Damian Worsdall.
3 teams38 athletes
Roundhay RunnersRoundhay Runners
10 athletes, 1 team

Joe Butler, James Carvello, Christopher Cobb, Callum Elson, Richard Gibbs, Steve Pinn, Edward Powell, Mark  Twitchett, Jon Wills, Innes Young.
1 team10 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
26 athletes, 2 teams

Danny Appleby, Sam Aspinwall, Matthew Beacock, Luke Betts, Alex Bradford, Richard Clancy, Chris Donnelly, Tom Fordyce, Shaun Gee, Euan Gilchrist, Paul Green, Nathan Harrison, Gavin Hill, Kenneth Hunt, Daniel Kashi, David Marsh, Stephen McCarron, William Onek, Gareth Raven, David Rich, Philip Robertson, Callum Rowlinson, Glen Savage, Adam Spilsbury, Jake Spilsbury, James Wignall.
2 teams26 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
97 athletes, 6 teams

Roger Alsop, Jonathan Attwood, Joseph Bailey, Tommi Baker, Paul Bannister, William Beauchamp, Glyn Billington, Paul Birkett, Keith Boardman, Roland Bowness, Daniel Brocklehurst, Richard Brook, Marc Brown, Simon Bruton, Robert Clarke, Sean Cordell, Tom Cornthwaite, Jeremy Cosway, Paul Creighton, Derek Crewe, Adam Curtis, Jon Dance, Tommy Daniels, Stewart Darlington, Gwyn Davies, Christopher Dawson, Russell Derbyshire , Terry  Dermody, Mathew  Dickinson, Charles Foster, Michael Grace, Ian Grime, Grant Gunn-Anderson, Carl Hardman, Michael Heaney, Matt Holt, Louis Hopkins, Matthew Hopkins, David Hudson, Stewart Hudson, Robert Hughes, Julian Jacobs, Grant Johnson, Ian Johnson, James Kovacs, Philip Leybourne, Bruno Lima, Chris Livesey, John Lloyd, David Lockett, Philip Mansfield, Andrew  Marsden, Andrew Martin, Duncan Mason, Billy McCartney, Daniel McGrath, Karl McKenzie, Danny McManus, Dennis Moran, Vincent Murphy, James O'Connor, Gerry O'Neill, Stanley Owen, Barry Pearce, Steve Pennington, Jan Pichl, Gary Priestley, Phillip Quibell, Trevor Rayner, Christopher Richards, David Rigby, Benjamin Rix, Stuart Robinson, Kevin Russell, Mark Russell, Jonathan Sacks, Paul Sale, John Seed, Orys Seniuk, Matthew Shaw, Paul Simons, Adam  Slodowicz , Paul Stephens, Tony Taylor, Filemon Teklehaimanot, Thomas Temple, Gary Thomason, Josh Tighe, Robert Towell, Chris Tully, Michael Wakefield, Arthur Walsham, Philip West, Eric Williams, Glyn Williams, James Williams, ....too many to list
6 teams97 athletes
Saltaire StridersSaltaire Striders
18 athletes, 1 team

Tim Baldwin, Frank Beecroft, Andy Brown, Adam Camp, Graham Corbett, Stuart Dunbar, Martin Fillingham, Steven Fowler, Simon Frazer, James Goodall, Peter Hopson, Will Kerr, Tom Lee, Matthew Nowell, Simon Pass, Matthew Richardson, John Singh, Marcin Soszka.
1 team18 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
36 athletes, 2 teams

David Addenbrooke, Robert Addenbrooke, Tom Albone, Shaun Lee Ashmore, Graeme Bolland, Gary Brooks, Andy Buddery, Robert Cassy, Steve Cox, Stephen Davison, John Doherty, Kelly Dorset, Afif El Amrani, Nathan Fletcher, Tim Fletcher, Chris Ireland, Gareth Irvine, Christopher Johnson, Philip Johnson, Rob Jones, Ben Key, Steven King, Stuart Little, Benjamin Mahoney, Neal Matthews, Chris Moss, Amir Nanpazi, Alex Plant, Mohamed Saleh, Craige Spencer, James Thompson, Chris Tighe, Jed Turner, Richard Watts, Ben Wilkinson, Matthew Worthington.
2 teams36 athletes
Spenborough & Dist ACSpenborough & Dist AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Simon Bolland, Antony Bradford, Henry Carter, Grant Cooper, Tom Dart, Paul Davis, Lee Dolman, Stephen Victor Hunt, Keith McGhie, Jason Newell, Ian Ogden, Kevin Ogden, Edward Revell, Joe Sagar, Gerard Skippins, John Turpin.
1 team16 athletes
St Helens StridersSt Helens Striders
6 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Cheetham, Darren Eccles, Darren Eckersley, Eric Ranson, Daniel Tetlow, David Wilson.
1 team6 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Steven Anders, Ian Costello, Matthew Crehan, Barry Graney, Tom Griffiths, Jake Healy, David Twigg.
1 team7 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Peter Brown, Samuel Brown, Thomas Halloway, Tim Holt, Benjamin Lewis Jones, Alasdair Menmuir, Andrew Norton, Matt Rimmer, Phil Skelton.
1 team9 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
45 athletes, 4 teams

Kevin Acton, Grant Anderson, Gavin Astin, Charlie Batho, Paul Brooks, Matthew Brown, Stephen Brown, Philip Burns, Robert Cator, Stephen Paul Cole, George Cooke, James Corden, Steven Cox, Stephen Crook, Andrew Davies, Mike Dixon, Thomas Drabble, Andy Fowler, Alec Francis, Bradley Freeman, Jason George, David Graham Hulley, Nick James, Malcolm Johnson, Stephen Jones, Jack Martin, Patrick Martin, Nathan Mayoh, Andy Melvin, Jack Morris, Ian Murdoch, Andrew Nixon, Jack Nixon, Damian O'Rourke, Tony Park, Michael Sawrey, James Scott-Buccleuch, Steve Shaughnessy, Ben Snell, Karl Tavini, Karl Taylor, Robert Taylor, Adam Thompson, Michael Tipper, Matthew Townley.
4 teams45 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
35 athletes, 2 teams

Tony Allinson, Shaun Bagley, Christopher Bell, Paul Blakey, Richard Borrowdale, Kris Cantle, Aidan  Crowe, Christopher Davison, Ian Dixon, Steven Duffy, Craig Gunn, Craig Harriman, Albert James, Kevin Jeffress, James Johnson, Michael Laws, Sean MacKie, Paul McLachlan, Steven McMahon, Allan McManus, Paul Merrison, Paul Obrien, Joseph Pomfret, Andrew Powell, Graeme Pullan, Paul Redman, Nathan Reed, Ian Ritchie, Daniel Smith, Mark Smith, Darren  Stoker, Michael  Thompson, Jason Waite, Robert Walker, David Wilkinson.
2 teams35 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
44 athletes, 4 teams

Matt Berry, James Bowness, Nicholas Brown, Richard Byers, Neil Canham, Thomas Charles, Patrick Cusack, Tony Davenport, Blake Ellis, Connor Fazakerley, Jay Ferns, Jacob Fletcher, Mike Harris, Daniel Hayes, Graham Hogg, Graham Holbrook, Lawrence Hopkins, David Horniman, Michael Hutchinson, Alex Jones, Greg Kelly, Mikey Kingston, Benjamin Langley, Rushwan Lewis, David Maher, Greg Marcroft, Xavier O'Hare, Mac O'Malley, Simon O'Meara, Bruce Penhale, Jeff Prest, Darren Russell, Ian Salisbury, Christopher Small, Matthew Sutton, Paul Taylor, Steven Taylor, Richard Turner, James Wall, Richard Wallace, Craig Wheeler, Jack Wilkinson, Gary Wolstencroft, Gareth Woodcock.
4 teams44 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
48 athletes, 3 teams

Alex Black, Alasdair Blain, Craig Boggon, Connor Braithwaite, Finn Brodie, Steve Cairns, Tony Carter, Tom Charlton, Jason Clark, Tom Crossley, David Daniels, Andrew Dougal, James Dunce, Marc Fenwick, Lee Gifford, David Hartis, Charles Hazlerigg, Michael Hedley, Paul Hilton, Ryan Holt, John Hurse, Justin Januszewski, David Johnson, Graeme Kafka, Tim Kelso, Simon Kristiansen, Peter Kullar, Pierre McCarthy, David Moir, Sparrow Morley, Jon Moss, Paul O'Mara, Ian Pickett, Kevin Richardson, Jevan Robertson, Philip Scott, Terry Scott, Carl Smith, Keith Smith, Alastair Spanner, Chris Stockdale, Douglas Tickner, Mark Toward, Paul Turnbull, Cees Van Der Land, Matt Walker, Chris West, David Wright.
3 teams48 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
58 athletes, 4 teams

James Ainsworth, Tom Armstrong, Scott Bamber, Zack Bamber, Chris Beard, Josh Betteley, Jacob Brown, Lee Carrington, John Clarke, Steve Collier, Darren Cottier, Mark Crabtree, Harry Dexter, Arun Dight, Brian Dooley, Alexander Doyle, Stuart Doyle, Geoff Fawkes, Dave Gough, Christopher Griffiths, David Haines, Michael Harrington, Nick Haywood, Matthew Hough, Chris Hudson, Malcolm Hughes, John Humphries, Chrisj Jones, Benjamin Lee, Andrew Miles, Graham Miles, Ryan Moore, John Moulds, Richard Murray, Chris Perry, Richard Pettitt, Mark Pilliner, Colin Rathbone, Gary Richardson, David  Roberts, Matt Rowlinson, Matthew Scott, Craig Sephton, Matthew Sheen, David Shepherd, Patrick Stradling, George Thompson, Nathan Tipping, Tony Wardle, Oliver Waring, Cameron Weaver, Chris Weedall, Gary Weedall, Samuel Whitehead, Chris Williams, Gareth Williams, Nathan Williams, Oliver Williams.
4 teams58 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Ball, Andrew Bennett, Matt Chadwick, Daniel Fisher, Matthew Hallam, David Herdsman, Daryl Hibberd, John Hobbs, Graham Jones, Jeremy Ladyman, Huw Lippiatt, Gary Mann, Andrew May, Terry Midgley, Rav Panesar, Jon Pownall, Paul Smith, Gwilym Thomas.
1 team18 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
31 athletes, 2 teams

Mark Bostock, David Brooke, Ben Butler, Andrew Cartwright, Thomas Coney, Craig Davidson, Daniel Franks, Daz Hewitt, Matthew Hill, Martin Holding, Chris Hunter, Benjamin Khan, Stewart Knowles, Paul Lycett, Paul Marchant, Andy Nicholson, Matthew O'Connor, Liam O'Flaherty, Craig Orr, Michael Page, Adam Peers, Christopher Price, Jonathan Prideaux, Chris Rippon, Alistair Robinson, James Saxton, Glenn Shelley, Ian Shipley, Jonathan Stokoe, Christopher Ward, Dale Worton.
2 teams31 athletes
Wallasey Athletic ClubWallasey Athletic Club
35 athletes, 2 teams

John Bassett, Tom  Bibby, Phil Bird, Joseph Boden, Karl Bunnell, Stephen Catterall, Pete Clarke, Stephen Clarke, Stephen Cole, Stephen Cosgrove, Phil Cuthbert, Phil Dabner, Xavier Desse, Matt Gillbanks, Tom Gillbanks, Michael Green, Kevin Hall, Jon Hogg, Nicholas Holt, Greg Jones, Michael Kelly, Danny Lawson, Connor McArdle, Derek McArdle, Alex Norton, Steve Norton, Rob Pearse, Jack Poland, Steve Smith, John Thelwell, Jay Walker, Philip Walton, Richard Webster, Matthew Wilson, Alex Yem.
2 teams35 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
18 athletes, 1 team

Pablo Artime, Paul Bagan, Colin Bishop, Chris Fance, Daniel Fox, Luke Gamble, David Gill, Tom Greaves, Andrew Green, Graham Green, Nick Jones, Daniel  Newman, David Norman, Leighton Sharman, Jack Stubbings, Charlie  Turnbull, Jack Wadsworth, Stephen Watmough.
1 team18 athletes
Wesham Road Runners & AcWesham Road Runners & Ac
61 athletes, 4 teams

Martin  Allison, Ryan Azzopardi, Jason Barlow, Lee Barlow, Garry Barnett, Peter Bartlett, Martin Bates, Mark Belfield, Jason Blagden, Graham Brook, Paul Carter, Stuart Clayton, John Collier, Peter Cooke, Elliot James Costello, Thomas  Crabtree, Peter Cruse, Graham Cunliffe, James Danson, Robert Danson, Ugis Datavs, Simon Denye, Mark Dobson, Simon Eaton, Thomas Farquhar, Alan Glasgow, Mick Goode, Steven Gore, Paul David Gregory, Neil Gregson, Carl Groome, Andrew Harling, Christopher Hastwell, Paul Hetherington, John Howorth, Alan Hudson, George Kennedy, Jonathan Lawson, Philip Leaver, Russell Mabbett, Finlay McCalman, Christopher Moss, James Mulvany, Sean Murray, Steve Myerscough, Lee Nixon, Mark Renshall, Alex Rowe, Jonathan Sanderson, John Sharples, Nigel Shepherd, Steve Swarbrick, Alan Taylor, David Taylor, Stuart Leigh Topping, Stephen Twist, Robert Wallace, Stephen Waterhouse, Troy Watson, Ben Wrigley, Simon Young.
4 teams61 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Ackroyd, Dave Alexander, Robert Benson, Thomas Booth, Andrew Carter, Andrew Clague, Mark Davies, David Dentith, Steven Fernyhough, Joe Foy, Ian Gloyne-Phillips, Jac Goodall, Ethan Greenland, Richard Hayes, Neil Hershaw, Robert Little, Christy Mageean, Julian Tegg.
1 team18 athletes
Wigan PhoenixWigan Phoenix
26 athletes, 2 teams

Liam  Atkins, David Bamford, Paul Blakemore, Gary  Brennan, Phillip Darbyshire, Andrew Fisher, Andrew Gerrard, Derek Henry, James Hilton, Tony Holland, Stephen Makin, Mohamad Manir-Jolley, Ben McMullen, John Morrissey, Andrew Nightingale, Chris Nightingale, Danny Orrell, Lee  Partington, Andy Ward, Tim Waters, Phil Waterworth, Paul Weall, Harvey Whittington, Neil Whitworth, David  Williams, Chris Wilson.
2 teams26 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Dave Alcock, Christopher Ball, David Brockway, Jacob Brophy, Simon Dunk, William Ferguson, Peter Fraser, John Heap, Harley Henshaw, Mark Hulmston, Martin Hurst, Phillip Langan, Alan Robertson, Zach Ryan, Stephen Spence, Tom Spence, Joe Wigfield, Nick Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 150
Total athletes: 1891