Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 17 Mens Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

26 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Thomas Betty, Solomon Brown, Sam Hodkinson, Matthew James Ramsden, Findlay Sullivan, Jamie Teare, Harry Wilkin.
2 teams7 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Allen, Michael Brown, Oscar Cousins, Ewan Spencer, Tom Spencer, William Tighe.
1 team6 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Boyer, Liam Brittle, James Roberts.
1 team3 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Barr, Geo Benny, Jude Bush, Ewan Carson, Matthew Golder, Jack Greville, Jake Martin, Jack Surgay, Thomas Wright.
1 team9 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
7 athletes, 2 teams

Conner James Anderson, Sam Lawson, Alex Moseley, Jordan Poulston, George Rowland, Joe Warren, Ben Watkinson.
2 teams7 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Moses Hung, Alfie Phillips, Cameron Thomas.
1 team3 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Harry Brackenridge, Max Burgin, Harry Johnson, Harry Keighley, Joseph Shaw, Charlie Spencer, Ewan Wheelwright.
2 teams7 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
3 athletes, 1 team

Taylor Hill, Joe McDadd, Sam Tierney.
1 team3 athletes
Houghton Harriers & ACHoughton Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Will Bellamy, Matthew Cleugh, Samuel Gibson, Henry Johnson, Jack Seeney, Izaak Taylor.
2 teams6 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
8 athletes, 3 teams

Sam Akerman, Joseph Clancy, William Cooke, Thomas Cooper, Tommy Dawson, Edward Hunter, Thomas Mills, George Sutcliffe.
3 teams8 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Joel Denton, Shea Mellor, Nathan Myers, Owen Reason, Josef Short.
1 team5 athletes
Leven Valley ACLeven Valley AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Harvey Cooper, Sam McSherry, Adam Williamson.
1 team3 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Budgen, Joseph Green, Jack Moore, Luke Stonehewer.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Chauman, Ethan Flaherty, Sam Flaherty, Jamie Ford, Jack Gilland, Mackenzie Woodward.
1 team6 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Corcoran, Fletcher Foster, Daniel Howells, Oliver Sutcliffe.
1 team4 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Tom Balsdon, Rowan Bennett, Sam Bradley, Ross Charlton, Thomas Cunningham, Daniel Dixon, James Gilhome, Andrew Hudspith, Daniel Melling.
1 team9 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Liam Blackwell, Lindsay Campy, Tom Dickinson, Harry  Everett, Matthew Fazakerley, Joseph Gaughan, Euan Marsden, Benjamin Preddy.
2 teams8 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Max Cunningham, Ryan Heneghan, Matthew MacKay, Kurtis Mitton, Charlie Taylor.
1 team5 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Armstrong-Bond, Joseph Blakemore, Jacob Corrie, Samuel Heyworth, Charlie Hobson, Oscar McCarron, Lewis Rowlinson, George Safranauskas, Matthew Thomas.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Oliver Cook, Kamran Dodman, Joshua Dutton, Joseph Foster, Daniel Lewis, Charlie Thomas, Jacob Yates.
2 teams7 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
12 athletes, 3 teams

Alexander Bailey, Joseph Bentall, Andrew Hill, Joseph  Mangan, Seb Patrick, Lewis Royle, Harry Sinclair, Theo Symons Treacher, Ben Turner, Alfie Vesey-Barnes, Cynog Williams, Ben Wolstencroft.
3 teams12 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
9 athletes, 2 teams

Alfie Bould, Aaron Doyle, Samuel Evans, William McKay, Edward Pettitt, Nathan Stapleton, Sam Stephens, Matthew Tucker, Sam Washington.
2 teams9 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Dawson, Zach Frankish , Callum Gaunt, Bailey Mann.
1 team4 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
5 athletes, 1 team

Isaaq  Ataullah, Joel Birchall, Joseph  Buckley, Jordan Jones, Joe Roberts.
1 team5 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Clarke, Matthew Douglass, Liam Farrell, Adam Howe, Paul Morrison, Sion Roberts, Aaron Scott, Jackson Sloan, Harvey Tegg.
1 team9 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Davies, Matthew Edwards, Fernando Izquierdo-Bernard, Finan Johnston, Louis Johnston, Flynn Kaye, Harry Martin.
1 team7 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 37
Total athletes: 165