Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 15 Girls Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

33 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birtley ACBirtley AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Amy Drummond, Katie Francis, Tess Graham, Scarlett Newby, Mia Openshaw, Abigail Thwaites.
2 teams6 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

Eleanor Allsop, Eleesha Charnley, Hollie Ella Cubbon, Emelia Cussans, Leah Hoole, Molly Nicholls, Rebecca  Ramsden, Sophie Stanworth.
2 teams8 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Holly Crow, Erin Garroch, Grace Gibson, Charlie Ireland, Erin Kenyon, Freya Potts.
2 teams6 athletes
Chorley athletic and triathlon clubChorley athletic and triathlon club
3 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Burns, Gabby Hodson, Kate Waddington.
1 team3 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Ashcroft, Ellie  Bushill, Megan Holding, Amy Phillips, Grace Wilne.
1 team5 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Emmerson, Amy Peacock, Millie Purchase, Hannah Taylor.
1 team4 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Rose Barlow, Niamh Boyle, Abbie Hirst, Libby Kilbourne, Aliesha Smith, Katherine Waters, Jessica Willock.
1 team7 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Isabelle Bloem, Verity Clements, Paige Hardcastle, Rachel Hobson, Lucy Johnson, Erin Littlewood, Emma Mitchell Fiwler, Caera O'Neill, Iris Palmer.
2 teams9 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
7 athletes, 2 teams

Katie Adams, Amy Allcard, Madeleine Davey, Zena Hartley, Emily Hunter, Mo Martin, Hannah Metherall.
2 teams7 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Lauren  Hirst , Mollie Scaramuzza.
1 team2 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
6 athletes, 2 teams

Eva Baldwin, Lucy Dixon, Georgia Heath, Alyssia Jackson, Isabella Merritt, Freya Whittle.
2 teams6 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
9 athletes, 3 teams

Sebastienna Bairstow, Tui Brooks, Lilli Carr, Niamh Conroy, Daisy Dimitrijevic, Harisah Ghafoor, Hannah Jackson, Emma Lloyd, Scarlett Metcalfe.
3 teams9 athletes
Kirkby Milers AcKirkby Milers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Callie Burke, Caitlin Parr, Hannah  Pritchard, Isobel Unsworth.
1 team4 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Lavinia Gavaghan, Zoe Hunter, Jessika Pearson, Ceara Sexton.
1 team4 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Barlow, Lucy Hulme, Melissa Ince, Charlotte Kilgallon, Megan Short.
1 team5 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
10 athletes, 3 teams

Isobel Blakemore-Clark, Isabelle Dallas, Tamzin Dentith, Amber Escoffrey, Olivia Holmes, Isobel Leadbetter, Isabel Leyland, Caitlin O'Brien, Faye O'Hare, Grace Tobin.
3 teams10 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Holly Brewster, Keira Doyle, Neve Hardcastle, Roisin McGrath, Amy  Mourne, Lucy Price, Gina Speakman.
1 team7 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Evelyn Barber, Violet Claxton, Sophie Kilpatrick.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Faye Archbold, Mia Belton, Rebecca Bradley, Olivia Carruthers, Rhiannon Hedley, Abigail Leiper, Laura Melling.
1 team7 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
9 athletes, 2 teams

Lucia Bradley, Gracie Davies, Anna Fitzpatrick, Rosie Hughes, Kirsty Nash, Evie Perrett , Freya Robinson, Lily Robson, Holly Waugh.
2 teams9 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
9 athletes, 2 teams

Imogen  Blackwell, Grace Alison Brown, Faye Houghton, Emily Knell, Jessica Lane, Emily Rose Mayson, Emily  Reynolds, Scarlett Sutton, Jessica Watson.
2 teams9 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Hayley Butcher, Megan Harpham, Romany Tune, Lahanna Vardy, Katie Viggars.
1 team5 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
15 athletes, 4 teams

Lucy Armitage, Olivia  Brown, Isabelle Burke, Ellie Colquhoun-Lynn, Akira Edgson, Taylor  Edwards, Olivia  Herron, Elizabeth Hill, Isabel Key, Olivia  Nolan, Dids  Parish, Rose Sinclair, Jasmine Stockton, Katie Stringer, Ava Taylor.
4 teams15 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
13 athletes, 3 teams

Christie Allen, Lucy Aplin, Lauren Birchall, Amelia Bratt, Isobel Cammish, Claudia Cook, Maya Croasdaile, Erin Grime, Nicola Mason, Anna Potter, Emily Russell, Natalya Russell, Jessica West.
3 teams13 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Brundrett, Lauren Dewsbury, Esther Miriam Hulley, Daisy Keigher.
1 team4 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
15 athletes, 2 teams

Nadia Bishop-Broadhurst, Erin Carey, Amelia Carr, Neve Davenport, Caitlin Doohan, Marina Guardascione, Lauren Howley, Eve Johnson, Hana Kurasawa-Welling, Amy Nunn, Sinaed  O'Driscall, Anna Rice, Olivia Russell, Lila Wainwright, Emily Wolstencroft.
2 teams15 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Singleton, Paige Singleton, Abigail Stratton.
1 team3 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
10 athletes, 3 teams

Emily Bevan, Faye Conboy, Cerys Dingle, Tilly Gibbs, Ellie Hudson, Rebecca Nixon, Grace Roberts, Kate Sherry, Thea Smith, Holly Weedall.
3 teams10 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

Brodie Ashton, Suzanne Brooke, Sophie Hall, Harriet Metcalfe, Ellie Owens, Jessika Pearson, Emily Plimmer, Holly Walker.
2 teams8 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
5 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Bell, Jess Connolly, Eva Victoria Ferris, Orla  Gregory, Jasmine Jones.
1 team5 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
12 athletes, 2 teams

Jodi Bemand, Fatoumatta Bojang, Georgia Broomfield, Abigail  Cartwright, Ella Dimbylow, Henrietta Duffey, Sophie Grainger, Stephanie Jones, Imogen Pughe, Lucia Pyne, Grace Scott, Isla Shillington.
2 teams12 athletes
Wigan & District H & ACWigan & District H & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ava Lloyd, Scarlett Parkinson, Robyn Wilding.
1 team3 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Keira  Brady-Jones, Emily Constable, Emma Fildes, Ella  Heap, Ellen -mary Kearney, Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough, Scarlett Liddy, Zara White.
2 teams8 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 56
Total athletes: 231