Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 15 Boys Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

32 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Theo Clay, Alex Flaherty, Samuel Mantle, Oliver Peace, Ben Rees.
1 team5 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Rowan Mason, Robbie Mumford, Christopher Perkins.
1 team3 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 2 teams

Harvey Ashworth, Ethan Barbarewicz, Sebastian Burton, David Stanley Holman, Hayden Mercer, Kyle Taylor Pomfret, Rory Teare, Zachary Walmsley, George Whittaker.
2 teams9 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Harry Cocking, Joseph Currie, Finlay Grant, Isaac Helps, Thomas Marriott.
1 team5 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

George Bellamy, David Stephen Chapman, Callum Collins, Ben Fuller, Adam Hirst, Joshua Thomas James, George  Kriel Parr, Isaac Marston-Giroux, Bryn Squires.
1 team9 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Drew  Birkett, Josh Cotton, Ernie Creswell, Jack Davies, Luke Galland, William  O Sullivan, Ethan Roberts, Corey Rose, Ben Stevenson.
1 team9 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Henry Cullen, Ben  Metcalfe, Jack Pell, Edward Phillips.
1 team4 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Harrison Bowers, Greg Dari, Kane Grant, Patrick Lee, Ryan O'Neill.
1 team5 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Theo Barron, Liam Eastaugh, Jack Garrett, Ethan McGlen, David  Race.
1 team5 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Jude Baldaro, Danny Baxter, George Bottomley, Ciaran Bourne, Ethan Clarke, James Howard, Ned Hughes, James Johnson, Ben Russell.
2 teams9 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
4 athletes, 1 team

Timothy Egdell, Isaac Smith, Dylan Stevens, Euan Tryner.
1 team4 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Matthew  Burke , Kristian  Green .
1 team2 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Flatters, Toby Middleton, Lucas Milliken.
1 team3 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

William Atkinson, Donnabhan Rudden.
1 team2 athletes
Kirkby Milers AcKirkby Milers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Deakin, Cameron  Oliver, Ryan Short.
1 team3 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Joe Carr, Samuel Clancy, Ethan Hodgson.
1 team3 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Ayres, Callum Charlson, Mihir Patel, Samuel Wade, Josh White.
1 team5 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Michael Bagnall, Matthew Brennan, Charlie Hughes, Alex Kelly, Gabriel Meehan, Louis Relph, Ben Roach, Jude Robinson, Harry Sweeney, Charlie Teare.
2 teams10 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
15 athletes, 3 teams

Stanley Benson, Oscar  Davidson, Jake Dickinson, Ethan Edwards, Jake Ferreira, Michael Henderson, Se Loughlin, Gideon Lucas, Jared Nicholls, Adam Oakley, Daniel Rathbone, Mark  Roberts, Bill Steel, Nicholas  Usher, Harry Wright.
3 teams15 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

William Brown, Archie Dyer, Joseph Farrelly, Fraser MacKie, Owen Powell, Rory Smyth.
1 team6 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Oliver Bruce, Dylan Davies, Euan Duffin, Dylan  Gooding, Jonny Kidd, Alex Porteous, Sam Tate, James Tilley, Ben Walker, Ben Waterfield.
2 teams10 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Aj Barbour, Joshua Blevins, Oliver  Douglass, Ryan Robert Eden, Dillon Elson-Veale, Nathan Greenwood, Finlay McIntyre.
1 team7 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
13 athletes, 2 teams

Gregor Anderson, Thomas Barnes, Luca Barrow, Thomas  Chadwick, Tom Durney, Ned Gilkes, Charlie Haigh, William Kay, Alex Kerfoot, Billy Reid, Luke Suffolk, Ethan Warren, Ben Withers.
2 teams13 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Tobey Baker, Alexander Brand, Joshua  Gilbert, Samuel Gilson, Daniel Hutson, Jay Francis Jessop, Joshua Daniel Wragg.
2 teams7 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
22 athletes, 4 teams

Luke  Chinoy, Mohammed Cole, Ben Dargan, Harry  Edmundson, Zac Gaillemin, Matthew  Hutchinson, Alex James, Emmanuel Johnson, Sam  Jones, James Kelly, James  Knockton, Aidan Lynch, Archie McCarron, William  Parker, Alexander Patten, Robbie Rigby, Alexander Ruddock, Elliot Savage, Evan Savage, William Stanway, Charlie Tittensor, Ben Wilson.
4 teams22 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bryan, Sam Hopkins, Charlie Mansfield, Patrick Marsden, Matthew O Neill, Kristian Walker.
1 team6 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Jack Catterall, Harry Ellwood, Alex MacFarlane, Thomas Manton, Finley Mayoh, Cameron Murdoch.
2 teams6 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bentall, Alex Brown, Luca Costello, Louis Garcon, Charles Massey, Louie McCormack, Jack McNicol, Callum Millard, Jonathan Stock.
1 team9 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

William Ashfield, Dylan Carney, Luke Darlington, Wilf Dight, Yasper Freestone, Patrick Griffith, Jake Wilson.
2 teams7 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Bostwick, Samuel Langley, Tristan Wright.
1 team3 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
11 athletes, 2 teams

Dylan Bugg, Tyr Bujac, Fraser Campbell, Thomas Duret, Joseph Hancock, Sammy Hollins, Jamie Richardson, Henry Robinson, Isaac Tait, Edward Woodhead, William Wright.
2 teams11 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Ethan Brady-Jones, Daniel Cross, Jensen Darroch, Josh Hale, Daniel Hayes, Harry Hollis, Tj Jones, Harry Kaye, Zac Russell, Jack Strickley, Will Strickley, Will Sutcliffe.
3 teams12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 48
Total athletes: 229