Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 13 Girls Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

29 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
19 athletes, 3 teams

Grace Adams, Eva Bucknall, Verity Charnley, Kate Fitzgerald, Orla Flynn, Jessica Forrest, Abbie Greaves, Sara Herceg-Millington, Robyn Hernen, Laura Kelly, Chloe Matthews, Aisling McHale, Hannah Myers, Eleanor  Nicholson, Lucy Pearce, Esme Pearson, Beth Robinson, Charlotte Stansfield, Kiana Ustabasi.
3 teams19 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
11 athletes, 3 teams

Kiera Booth, Amelia Burton, Kate Cookson, Faith Gillibrand, Molly Grimshaw, Isabelle Hartley , Keira Haxton, Eva Knowles, Lucy Ramsden, Kady Thompson, Caroline Woodworth.
3 teams11 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Reilly Carson, Isabel Lawson, Nicole Palmer, Connie Potts, Lola Potts, Summer Whitfield.
2 teams6 athletes
Chorley athletic and triathlon clubChorley athletic and triathlon club
3 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Poole, Libby Rickerby, Lauren Waddigton.
1 team3 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Halstead, Sianna Smith, Helena White.
1 team3 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Florence Brazier, Megan Brown, Sophie Harding, Emma Heath, Hannah  Holding, Odunayo Orungbemi.
1 team6 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Bourne, Betty Creswell, Molly Emerton, Phoebe Harrison, Elsie Jackson, Lola Jamieson, Jessica Robertson Dover, Sophie Robertson Dover.
1 team8 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Trinity Dooley-Williams, Olivia Eve Martin, Jessica Rowland.
1 team3 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

Matilda Byrnes, Imogen Gush, Scarlet Hardy-Clarke, May Mannion, Evie Spooner, Madelane Stout.
2 teams6 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Freya Burgin, Maisie Gilligan, Freya Hillam, Elise Horner, Jayde McGregor.
1 team5 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Zara  Farrow , Elizabeth Gilligan , Annie  McLean.
1 team3 athletes
Kirkby Milers AcKirkby Milers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Clare, Amelia McCarthy, Sophie Ogilvie.
1 team3 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Barnsley-Ryan, Mia Brayshaw, Hannah Carruthers, Olivia Duke, Paige Hunter, Maddie Hutton, Emily Leeming, Layla Westwell, Aimee Worthington.
1 team9 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Jasmine Barlow, Lily Edwards, Ellie McOnie-Lownsbrough, Eva Murphy, Gracie Patrick, Nieve Robinson, Olivia Southwell.
2 teams7 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
17 athletes, 5 teams

Harriet Bain, Lara Bellingham, Madeline Courtney, Alicia Evans, Emma Gittens, Sian Guy, Olivia Howard, Mia Ireston, Mae Lawless, Ella McMutrie, Megan McMutrie, Phoebe Melia, Kylagh O'Shea, Emily Skaiffe, Emelia Smith, Rosie Swinnerton, Lottie Threadgold.
5 teams17 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Teigan Doyle, Lucy Fairburn, Lucy Hardcastle, Megan Hughes, Evie Laycock, Skye Nicholson, Sophie Wood.
1 team7 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Maddie Barbour, Lilly Colquhoun, Faye Crawford, Caitlyn  Davies, Lucy Fitzpatrick, Milly Gosling, Lily Humphreys, Katie Joslyn.
1 team8 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Mahoney, Abigail McKenna, Megan Reynolds, Hannah Thompson.
1 team4 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
12 athletes, 4 teams

Elise Bell, Olivia Bell, Emily Bott, Lilia Harris, Nola Jakuc, Miya Lambert, Amelia Longden, Cadence Taylor, Evie Thomson, Amelia Topliss, Marci Leigh Walsh, Mischa Walsh.
4 teams12 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
16 athletes, 4 teams

Isabella Appleby, Eleanor Boyd, Greta Brooks, Annabelle Bygrave, Ava  Clough, Sara Clough, Ellie  Gildart, Ella Gillespie, Tia Grover, Isabelle  Kerrison, Iris McCarron, Holly Newton, Jasmine Reed, Ebony Robinson, Ivy  Travis, Shona Wilkinson.
4 teams16 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
10 athletes, 3 teams

Elena Bartalotta, Millie  Bayman, Emily Birchall, Sophia Bratt, Isabelle Bryan, Marissa Caldwell, Amber Davidson, Maya Mansfield, Bailey-rae O'Keefe, Sophia Roiditis.
3 teams10 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Elwood, Jess Jones, Freya Murdoch.
1 team3 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
9 athletes, 2 teams

Cleo Bentall, Imogen Davenport, Freya Griffiths, Olivia Holbrook, Fay Lewis, Kaiya  Matharu, Jessica Rimmer, Alexandra Sinclair, Helen Worsley.
2 teams9 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Isobel  Beechey, Ruby Fort, Isabel Holt.
1 team3 athletes
Vale Royal ACVale Royal AC
8 athletes, 3 teams

Eloise Babbington, Lana Booth, Alice Gale, Tarlia Higginbotham, Darcie Hudson, Eabha Lee, Molly Roberts, Hope Smith.
3 teams8 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Milly Goodison, Rachael Horton, Millie Powell, Paige Watson.
1 team4 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
9 athletes, 2 teams

Harriet Bell, Lucie Davies, Emily Entwistle, Alice Nicholson, Evie Owen, Corin Smith, Amelia Smithers, Rhiannon Wilkes, Molly Wormald.
2 teams9 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Carlile, Georgina Duffey, Jessica Lark, Sara Pearson, Aimee Phillips, Carys Roberts, Megan White, Martha Willetts.
1 team8 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Eliza Barnes, Anna Fraser, Izzy Hall, Amber  Neal, Gabrielle  Phelan, Emma Poulston, Daisy Roberts, Evie Smith, Sarah Smith, Holly Sutcliffe.
2 teams10 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 53
Total athletes: 220