Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Under 13 Boys Road Relays







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

33 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birtley ACBirtley AC
5 athletes, 1 team

George Beevers, Fynn Errington, Thomas Francis, Thomas Millmore, Jago Newby.
1 team5 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
14 athletes, 3 teams

Stephen Alberts, Jonathan Brindle, Isaac David Butler, Codie Dewhurst, Lewis Hardman, Stanley Hilton, Benjamin Livesey, Jack Paget-Fowler, Umair Rafiq, Harry Sambrook, Saul Sharp, Daniel Smith, Dexta Thompson, Theo Watson.
3 teams14 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Jayden Barlow, Noah Carter, Albert Cottam, Oliver Horford.
1 team4 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Joseph  Collini, Zak Ferguson, Rudi May, Leni Scott, Rowan Welford.
1 team5 athletes
Clayton-le-Moors HarriersClayton-le-Moors Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Jenson Bentham, Matthew Jackson, Blake Mortimer McGuire, Robbie Smedley.
1 team4 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
12 athletes, 2 teams

Alfie Carter, William  Cole, Isaac Dharewal, Oliver Ibbotson, Finnan Ikin, Daniel Knight, Isaac Leydon, Kacper Mikulski, Ogo Orungbemi, Harry Parker-McLain, Thomas Stokes, Archie Varley.
2 teams12 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Alex Boyer, Daniel Richardson, Dylan  Wilson.
1 team3 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Buckley, Thomas  Holford, Thomas  Rouse.
1 team3 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Hugo Cullen, Adam Jones, Tom Lindley, Jack Taylor.
1 team4 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
9 athletes, 3 teams

Joel Bowers, Jack Bowler-Greenwood, Luke Carrington, Zach Conboy, James Harney, James McGraw, Cillian Mulcahy, Edward Rankin, Cole Wright.
3 teams9 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Asquith, Matthew  Das, Oliver Ezeoke, Sonny Lewins.
1 team4 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Elliot Clarke , James Duffy, Elam Hughes, Foley Marshall, Oliver Norris.
1 team5 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Harry Gilligan , Lucas  Hall , Jack  Sunderland .
1 team3 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Gianluca Cardamone, Aryann Ghafoor.
1 team2 athletes
Kirkby Milers AcKirkby Milers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Healy, Xander Heaton, Derri Henderson, Louis Pritchard.
1 team4 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Zach Earnshaw, Owain Heathcote-Jones, Archie Honeysett, Ronan Maher, Jacob Preston, Jonathan Pyle, Fabian Schiller, James Twigg, Leon Wilson.
1 team9 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

William Cooper, Ethan  Davies, Alfie McManus, Luis McPherson, Joel Nester, Daniel Senior, Josh Swift, Dillon Walton.
2 teams8 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
4 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Patrick, Max Patrick, Finnley Picker, Henry Samkin.
2 teams4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Liam McCay, James Pedersen, Josh Redmond, Ben Taylor, Max Webster, Iwan Williams.
2 teams6 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Cameron Ayres, Sam Connor, Isaac Dickinson, Nathan Naylor, James Read, James Roberts, Jack Stanton, Thomas Walsh, Evan Williams.
1 team9 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Atkins, Evan Hufton, Riley Lynch, Ben Mourne, Kallum Reid, Tom White.
1 team6 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Davies, Sam Dent, Joe Dixon, Adam Howliston, Joseph Hudspith, Harry Jackson, Bertie Marr, Dylan  Walker.
1 team8 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Bird, Rhys Brunton, Ewan Hall, Olly Hayes, Alistair Leathead, Benjamin Maley.
1 team6 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

George Denye, William Moorhouse, Jenson Warren.
1 team3 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
11 athletes, 2 teams

Thomas Bowman, George  Browne, George Ellis, Owen Haffner, Jamie Howse, Reece Levitt, Alfie Nicholls, Luke Parker, Luke Stables, Harry Stroughair, Jack Williams.
2 teams11 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
12 athletes, 3 teams

Jack  Batten, Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn, Matthhew Gardner, Luke Kelly, Torin Lindsey, Edward Lord, Finlay McLaughlin, Freddie Meredith, George Noble, Harris Paterson, Oscar Schofield, Jack  Spark.
3 teams12 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Luke Brown, Joseph Cammish, Max Lowrey, Ethan Nation, Freddie Oldfield, Matthew  Russell, Blake Wolstenholme.
2 teams7 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
11 athletes, 2 teams

Charlie Atkiss, Joseph Daly, Josh Fookes, Daniel Lowe, Owen Reekie, Austin Smith, Ralf Syrett, James Walton, Josh Watson, Zack Watson, Sonny Wilson.
2 teams11 athletes
Vale Royal ACVale Royal AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Will Davies, Ben Fisher, Harry Godwin, Oliver Johnson, Aaron Leather-Smith, Oli Washington, Josh Williamson.
2 teams7 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Euan Gaskin, Daniel George , Ben Hall, James Mc Kinlay-Smith, Zachary Rayner, Ben Shackleton , Matthew  Wardell.
2 teams7 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
7 athletes, 1 team

Zack Allen, Zak Chamun, Jacob Cox, Rory Gregory, Erik Marshall, Ben Pucill, Marcus Trevithick.
1 team7 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Broomfield, Elliott Bujac, Fergus Garland, Ellis Hancock, Reece Munro, Luke Parker, Harley Shakespeare-Wetton, Louis Tegg, Dan Willetts.
1 team9 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
12 athletes, 2 teams

Aodhan Corr, Miles Craven, Ben Grantham, Lewis Greenalalgh, Louis Hatton, Jack Heap, Padraig Ibrahim, Edward Looker, Josh Parsley, Jamie Reid, Mark Sestan, Jack Talbot.
2 teams12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 49
Total athletes: 223