Top: Entries for MCAA UNDER 17 WOMENS 3 X 3.88 Km ROAD RELAY CHAMPIONSHI

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

19 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
9 athletes, 3 teams

Savannah Causer, Poppy Jones, Georgia Lees, Caitlin McMorrow, Rae Nicholls, Chloe Pettitt, Ella Semple, Ellen Taylor, Megan Taylor.
3 teams9 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Nelly Bridger-Morales, Catherine  Brooke, Claudia Spice.
1 team3 athletes
City of Stoke ACCity of Stoke AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Emily Butler, Amy Condlyffe, Holly Dykes.
1 team3 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Emma Alloggan, Freya Bennett, Bobbie Clisham, Alice Hillary, Emily Reed, Amy Wood.
1 team6 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Lizzie Clapp, Eilidh MacLean, Bethany Wallis.
1 team3 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Cale, Lucy Green, Rositsa Gugutkova, Georgina Hurt, Larissa Hurt, Alice Parsons.
1 team6 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Nancy Britten, Jessica Crawshaw, Lauren McNeil, Holly Spencer.
1 team4 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Elizabeth Clarkson, Jessica Copeland, Scarlett Cotton, Harriet Groves, Zara Hadden, Amy Jackson, Amelia Lowndes, Holly Nixon, Nadine Tomkinson, Misha Twardochleb.
2 teams10 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Ruth Day, Isobel Gail, Lucy Maine, Ellie Maule, Megan McCrum, Ruby Murray, Eleanor Redman, Maisie Squire.
1 team8 athletes
Oswestry OlympiansOswestry Olympians
3 athletes, 1 team

Emelia Newton, Kate Pugh, Rhiannon Tansley.
1 team3 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
9 athletes, 2 teams

Grace Ballinger, Lucia Cantone, Lucy Corker, Charlotte Hey, Caitlin O'Connor, Libby Turney, Kara Turnham, Caitlin White, Rachael White.
2 teams9 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
13 athletes, 3 teams

Emma Barker, Rebeca Edwards, Amelia McMurtrie, Abigail Pearce, India Phipps, Olivia Reeves, Isabelle Rippon, Megan Stenhouse, Lucy Stevens, Lucy Van Uem, Holly Walker, Molly Williams, Georgina Woodward.
3 teams13 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Clarke-Myers.
1 team1 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Jennifer Albutt, Evie Beard, Annabel Dalby, Katherine Scott.
1 team4 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Lydia Attwell, Amy Rose Clark, Libby Dickenson, Merryn Hilton, Inca Padfield, Isobel Parnaby, Anaya Powis, Grace Tavner, Annie Testar, Cleo Whitcombe.
2 teams10 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Brown, Lucy Crossman, Jessica Fisher, Joanne Keogan, Anna Parkinson.
1 team5 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Katie Bevan, Bella Fantom, Grace Slater.
1 team3 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
8 athletes, 1 team

Maria Calleia, Hannah Corns, Jessica Humphreys, Abigail Preston, Georgina Rowlinson, Holly Sides, Lydia Silk, Ellie Willis.
1 team8 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
5 athletes, 2 teams

Grace Alvey, Fern Harrison, Charlotte Lethbridge, Rachel Nealon, Rosie Timlock.
2 teams5 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
3 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
3 athletes, 1 team

Megan Grainger, Anna Nicod, Beth Sykes.
1 team3 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Mia Atkinson.
1 team1 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Gould, Yasmin Nutt, Abigail  Simpson.
1 team3 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 30
Total athletes: 120