Top: Entries for MCAA UNDER 17 MENS 3 X 3.88 Km ROAD RELAY CHAMPIONSHIP

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

21 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)

5 athletes, 1 team

Finley Barlow, Lewis Duval, Joseph Martin, Matthew Parry, James Pentland.
1 team5 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
10 athletes, 4 teams

Nathan Casey, Noah Cooke, Hugo Finigan, Michael Gayle, Dylan King, Sam McFall, Jordan Ricketts, Ryan Shields, Alex Stapleton, Daniel Swain.
4 teams10 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Lewis Adamson, James Casling, Fred Hawker, Luke Iles, Otto Kingston, Nathan Marchant.
2 teams6 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
9 athletes, 3 teams

Kieran Coleman-Smith, Vincent Dawson, Jamie Day, Ryan  Elston, Marcus Francis, Seamus Hurst, Luke Nuttall, Ethan O'Shea, Lucas Wolf-Pudney.
3 teams9 athletes
City of Stoke ACCity of Stoke AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Booth, Joel Callear, Joshua Lally, Alexander Mayne, Danny Meredith.
1 team5 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Jolyon Leavesley, Luca Mayes, Archie Parkinson.
1 team3 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
7 athletes, 2 teams

Lucas Bennett, Pierce Clisham, Patrick Dunckley, Thomas Keenan, Christian Roberts, Soud Soud, Liam Wood.
2 teams7 athletes
Dudley And Stourbridge HarriersDudley And Stourbridge Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Adam Bodin, George Horton, Thomas Slater, Harry Walters.
1 team4 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Sam Marsh, Myles O'Hanlon, Ethan Rowley, Kyle Rowley.
1 team4 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bentley, Jenson Connell, Michael Hopkins, Cameron Mason, Ben Smith.
1 team5 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Mogg, Lewis Nagington, Elliot Smith.
1 team3 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
19 athletes, 4 teams

Louis Carr, Jamie  Carroll, William Cheek, Alex Collins, Max Davies, Callum Day, Theo Edwards, Jacob Faulkner, Samuel Gentry, Benjamin Hamblin, Alfie Hocking, Matthew Howard, Oliver Lock, Jonah Murray, Jamie Pass, Kestutis Pitchers, Alistair Sinclair, Jamie Van-De-velde, Jack Wilkinson.
4 teams19 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
14 athletes, 3 teams

Matthew Blomley, Adam Caulfield, Matthew Everett, James Fletcher, Tobias Heayns, Ben Hope, Cian Hutton, Jake Louis, Myles Martin, Thomas McFadden, Mason Mills, Fergus Scott, Isaac Thorman, Joseph Vaughan.
3 teams14 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Combey, Jack Hurst.
1 team2 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
3 athletes, 1 team

David Bendle, Liam Dailey, Jake Warner.
1 team3 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Tom Cave, Sam Cobb, Oscar Lee, Sam Ponter, Max Watson.
1 team5 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Holmes, William Kay, Thomas Lote, Luke Moses, Benjamin Naudi, Matthew Vaughan.
2 teams6 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Sunny Dhaliwal, Stephen Hogan, Lynden Hunt, Alexander Parker, Andrew Prole, Haydn Watson, Dylan Wooton, Dylan Wootton.
2 teams8 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
10 athletes, 2 teams

James Bennett, Brynmor Davies, James Harrod, Abdifataah Hasan, Greg Hayward, Johan Hobbs, Joshua Morland, Oliver Shrewsbury, Fred Stewart, Jack Strange.
2 teams10 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
10 athletes, 2 teams

James Brazier, Leon Haffie-Hobday, Oscar Hamilton-Russell, Jamie Hickenbottom, Joel Humpage, Louie Lambeth, Oliver Mason, Alfie Oliver, Miles Pearce, Adam Saul-Braddock.
2 teams10 athletes
Worcester ACWorcester AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Edwin Batchelor, Malachi Cashmore, James Dale, Samuel Davey, Laurie Higgins, Alex Perrin, Zak Price, Jack Sheen, Joshua Williams.
1 team9 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
2 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
4 athletes, 1 team

Ty Adkins, Joe Hamilton, Harrison Mayne, Trenten Roberts.
1 team4 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
5 athletes, 1 team

Michael Brookes, Lewis Henry, Lachlan MacPhail, Theo Sims-Woodhouse, Joshua Turner.
1 team5 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 39
Total athletes: 156