Top: Entries for MCAA UNDER 13 GIRLS 3 X 3.88 Km ROAD RELAY CHAMPIONSHIP

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

19 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Katie Collis, Amira Hamilton, Lola Orton, Belle Skidmore, Cayla Wynter.
1 team5 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Claridge, Niamh Roe, Olivia  Tarr.
1 team3 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Daisy Aspinall, Isabelle Beckett, Sophia Bridgwood, Melissa Cannon, Isla Fraser, Louise Gathergood, Chloe Heathcote, Eswen Stevenson, Lucy Wain.
1 team9 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
10 athletes, 3 teams

Amy Blythe, Darcie Boddington, Jessica Farrar, Alice McDermott, Holly Anne Mellor, Rachel Newport, Savana Smith, Emilia Unwin, Gracie-rose Walters, Alyssa Whait.
3 teams10 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Sofia Barrett, Zennor Coombs, Lexi Wilkinson.
1 team3 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Krista Bennett, Hannah Elliott, Harriet Garnett, Emma Jackson, Julia Loftus.
1 team5 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Holly Lynas, Amber Wilkins, Tilly Woolis.
1 team3 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Brownsword, Holly Cooper, Maia Dilling, Beatrice Wakefield, Mathilde Wakefield.
1 team5 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Adams, Abigail Briffitt, Lyla  Briffitt, Mia Darlington, Keira Devereux, Blythe Jones, Olivia Maidment, Grace Metcalfe, Millie Redman.
1 team9 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
15 athletes, 2 teams

Francesca Allen, Olivia Allen, Charlotte Crees, Bethan Homer, Eva Kelly, Isobel Lloyd, Mante Nausedaite, Ruby Newman, Lucy Rigby, Emily Symes, Queta Taylor, Amaya Tisdale, Sammy Wakefield, Amy Whitehouse, Martha Wood.
2 teams15 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 3 teams

Alice Bennett, Lucie Caulfield, Amelia Cebak, Heather Cunliffe, Georgia Gercs, Lottie Hunter, Shanice Ighalo, Madeleine Jacks, Jessica Kempton, Jemima Lambert, Emily Langley, Brooke Leo, Leatitia Nyangang, Caitlin Reeves, Millie Titheradge, Lara Turner, Olivia Willison, Zineb Zbirou.
3 teams18 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Adkin, Eve Rowley.
1 team2 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Bray, Eva Churchill, Mia Conduit, Typhaine Jardine, Megan Rose-Wright, Ella Swann.
1 team6 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Bond, Beth Collins, Jena Harvey, Jemima Ramsden, Sienna Rosewell.
1 team5 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Natasha Lee, Lottie McLaren, Phoebe O'Connor.
1 team3 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Banks, Sophie Brookes, Grace Marnell, Claire Parker, Mya  Woodward.
1 team5 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
12 athletes, 3 teams

Rosie Briscoe, Zoe Gilbody, Ella Jones, Isobelle Jones, Ava Kind, Rosie Kind, Eve Lewis, Isabelle Price, Emma Seeney, Millie Williams, Scarlett Williams, Angel Wood.
3 teams12 athletes
Worcester ACWorcester AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Attwood, Poppy Daly, Molly Davey, Clara Eglesfield, Scarlett Eglesfield, Alice Lazenbury, Emma Lewis, Lilia Mico, Emma  Youngs.
1 team9 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
13 athletes, 4 teams

Rosie Ashmore, Lyla Bryan, Isla Cullen, Cassandra Dodge, Sophie Dunbobbin, Zoe Howling, Jessica Keller, Harry Lethbridge, Olivia McFarlane, Isabelle Parker, Daisy Reddin, Jorja White, Isabella Wrightam.
4 teams13 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
2 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
8 athletes, 2 teams

Megan Charles, Georgie Coldicott, Hannah Dale, Eve Freeman, Lucy Hatfield, Josie Mawdsley, Lily Paice, Amelie Ranger.
2 teams8 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Paige Allbutt, Emily Amos, Charlie Ann Baird, Grace Coles, Kiki Douglas, Isabel Knowles, Sian Newell, Natalia Pestova, Davinia Rai, Olivia Stark, Gabriella Taylor, Francesca Teague.
3 teams12 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 34
Total athletes: 160