Top: Entries for MCAA SENIOR WOMENS 4 X 4.33 Km ROAD RELAY CHAMPION

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

52 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Belper HarriersBelper Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Julia  Buxton, Rachel Clark, Karolina  Kurcharek, Louise Rowley.
1 team4 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
37 athletes, 4 teams

Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Carli Baldwin, Sarah Capewell, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Sara Ellen, Emma Gould, Clare Grice, Bryony Haines, Georgie Hartigan, Amy Hillyard, Bethan  Hinett, Emma Lines, Robyn McDowall, Susie McManus, Caitlin McMorrow, Georgina Mitchell, Faye Morley, Rae Nicholls, Ejiro Okoro, Jenny  Parker , Chloe Richardson, Nicola  Ross, Kathryn Salt, Mari Smith, Rebecca Straw, Stacie  Taylor, Kimberley Thomas, Sarah Travis, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Elizabeth Watters, Emily Weir, Chelsea Wright, Amanda Wright-Smith.
4 teams37 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
12 athletes, 3 teams

Katie Bowyer, Rachel Brown, Annie Byrne, Jennifer Dale, Sophie Dalley, Rosie Forster, Eloise Lee, Hannah Ludford, Catherine McNicholl, Helen Pike, Megan Thomas, Beccy Tipping.
3 teams12 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
72 athletes, 8 teams

Ellie Ahmed, Lorna Al-Ani, Caroline Ankcorn, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Lynda Batchelor, Grainne Bermingham, Jess Bond, Elizabeth Bradley, Suzanne Bunn, Helen Clayton, Sarah Clayton, Stephanie Coates, Nicola Cumley, Claire Daniels, Alison Davies, Julie Delahaye-Slater, Kiri Elliott, Joan Feely, Charlotte Forcer, Marie Foster, Laura Gale, Aine Garvey, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Leonie Goodwin, Linda Goulding, Collette Greenhouse, Hannah Guest, Anna Gunning, Marianne Hensman, Sara Hewison, Rebekah  Hilton, Emma Hopkins, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Rebecca Jones, Margaux Jtzjer, Helen Lawrence, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Stacey Marston, Anna McManus, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Kerry Oliver, Daisy Olsen, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Lesley Proctor, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rees, Kathleen Roberts, Sarah Rock-Webster, Sharon Savage, Joanne Scott, Sarah Selby, Miriam Stevens, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Heather Tyrie, Sue Ward, Suz West, Joanne Whiting, Maria Wilkes, Philomena Williamson, Sarah Wilson, Pauline Wright.
8 teams72 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
31 athletes, 4 teams

Henrietta Anstey, Julia Belyavin, Molly  Chilton, Helen Clarke, Latife Comlek, Eleonor Davis, Ana Maria  Duran-Mingo, Sarah Everitt, Elaina  Gard, Natalie Griffiths, Ellen Harrison, Rosie Hattersley, Claire Jolliffe, Emma Jolliffe, Verity King, Caitlin Lloyd, Kate Maltby, Fiona  Marks , Gabriella Miles , Helen Newberry, Mel Newbery, Lisa Newing, Catie O'Donoghue, Amy Partridge, Imogen  Peck, Hannah Pollack, Kate Reed, Olivia Sadler, Jessie Sanzo, Isabelle Talbot Price, Charlotte Taylor-Green.
4 teams31 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
22 athletes, 2 teams

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Alice Battey, Ellen Bowen, Lucy Bristow, Debbie Fowler, Tamara Freeman, Ruth Gameson, Sally Hogan, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Amelia Mijovic-Couldwell, Mary Morris, Natasha Newton, Megan Nicod, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Amy Ross, Helen Russell, Debbie Simpson, Em Stevens, Caroline Warrington.
2 teams22 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Boswell, Rebecca Brown, Giorgia Chattwood, Iris Davies, Libby Dunne, Sally Gray, Rachael Jones, Susan Kneill-Boxley, Jazmin Maddocks, Molly Shermer, Nina Skilton, Allegra Soutar.
1 team12 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
14 athletes, 3 teams

Kim Archer-Clarke, Maxine Bradbury, Andrea  Burnett, Melissa Carter, Clare Colquhoun, Alison Fergusson, Denise Fitzgerald, Kerry Hemmings, Samantha Horsfall, Lydia Howship, Diane Jenkins, Sheena Lewis, Lucy McCann, Theresa Woolley.
3 teams14 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
5 athletes, 2 teams

Mariam Getachew, Eleanor Here, Juliet Potter, Hannah Seager, Catherine Tinker.
2 teams5 athletes
Cheltenham And County HarriersCheltenham And County Harriers
24 athletes, 2 teams

Ella Burfitt, Tamsin Carpenter, Hannah D'Ambrosio, Charlotte Deacon, Alice Earle, Naomi Eaton, Eleanor Hathaway, Beth Hawling, Katerina Horrocks, Roxanne Jones, Sophie Lane, Rachel Longstaff, Rebecca MacE, Fiona Maycock, Hilary Mott, Samantha Pickering, Sarah Sheppard, Emma Silversides, Laura-rose Smith, Alice Taylor, Amber Watson, Nicola Whiteman, Josephine Wilkie, Victoria Wilkinson.
2 teams24 athletes
CLC StridersCLC Striders
18 athletes, 2 teams

Emma Abbey, Liza Barry, Natalie Burfitt, Rachael Cary, Karlien Heyrman, Jill Hooper, Helen Howes, Cerys Jones, Helen Knight, Sophie Longmore, Amelia Mullins, Janet Mustoe, Becky Reynolds, Amanda Steer, Patricia Sturgess, Rachel Vines, Nicola Weager, Sarah Wilson.
2 teams18 athletes
Clevedon ACClevedon AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Donna Davies, Jeanne Fairs, Joanne Gallagher, Paula Hall, Elaine Heyes, Vicki Leckie, Marie Lochrie, Laura Meech, Eleanor Murray, Sally Richards, Nicole Skippins, Annie Smith, Katie Watts, Jodie Withyman.
2 teams14 athletes
Corby AcCorby Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Baxby, Eloise Coombs, Sally  Coombs, Karen Cudby, Claire Goodall, Ruby Goodall, Rebecca Hall, Selina Scott, Tracey Shepherd, Ellie Welch.
2 teams10 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Holly Cherry, Isobel Davis, Mistianne Feeney, Zara Hyde Peters, Myshola Kirkham, Jayne Mumford, Abby Nolan, Alicia Roberts.
1 team8 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
14 athletes, 2 teams

Ingrid Cain, Gina Collins, Sarah Cox, Claire Hancox, Samantha  Hemming, Farrah Hunter-Coley, Andrea Marshal, Lisa Perkins, Donna Proffitt, Jayne Robinson-Morriss, Kathryn Sneyd, Baljit Watson, Kim Wildgoose, Helen Williamson.
2 teams14 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Apps, Rosie Chamberlain, Anna Downs, Catherine Harman, Phoebe Killen, Madeleine Roche, Josie Wilson.
1 team7 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
15 athletes, 3 teams

Natalie Ashley-Towell, Briony Bishop, Gemma Collier, Helen Davies, Charlotte Hall, Suzanne Harding, Sue Higgins, Charlotter McGlone, Laura McPeake, Anna Midgley, Kirsty Reid, Grace Vido, Nicola Waters, Trudy Wells, Tina Wickens.
3 teams15 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
28 athletes, 3 teams

Stephanie Adams, Ellen Ambrose, Helen Attwood, Marion Bailey, Alison Bishop, Helena Bustin, Anna Cosimetti, Julie Dale, Michelle Dale, Chloe Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth Hawker, Melanie Hepke, Emma Higgins, Lily Higgins, Eilish James, Kerri James, Simone  Jones, Caroline Lambert, Samantha Love, Rebecca Moore, Samantha Morton, Victoria Read, Wendy Read, Abigail Saker, Katrina Simpson, Sally Spencer, Sarah Thompson, Elizabeth Tindle.
3 teams28 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
19 athletes, 3 teams

Sarah Blencowe, Mel Brocklebank, Karen Brooks, Lianne Brooks, Theresa Brown, Martha Clapp, Hannah Eveleigh, Lin Farrow, Jacquie Hanmer, Lucy Jenkinson, Amanda King, Louise McAllister, Hazel O'Connel, Ntola Obazee, Jill Postlethwaite, Tracey Southwell, Marise Taylor, Christine  Voelkerling, Sarah Ward.
3 teams19 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
18 athletes, 3 teams

Zoe Barlow, Sarah-nicole Brookman, Samantha Crowe, Rita Fisher, Kirsty Hessey, Yvonne Hobday, Deborah Kirk, Jayne Lynas, Kelsey Moloney, Mollie O'Hanlon, Joanne Potter, Kerry Queenan, Paige Roadley, Rachael Shelbourn, Danielle Smith, Heather Wesson, Sarah Whittle, Elaine Wilkins.
3 teams18 athletes
Ilkeston Running ClubIlkeston Running Club
10 athletes, 1 team

Cathy Ayton, Emma Bennett, Jessica Denman, Laura Hickey, Corrina  Loosemore, Kate MacKenzie, Yulia Ravenhill, Nicola Roper, Simone  Ward, Adelle Whittleton.
1 team10 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
19 athletes, 4 teams

Louise Andrews, Rachel Armstrong, Helen Baker, Rosalind Brooks, Kelly Burnett Nicholl, Sophie Cookson, Pauline Dable, Fatema El-Wakeel, Rachel Kerr, Stef Lunn, Lesley Mellor, Laura Pettifer, Jane Phillips, Jenny Philpott, Jenny Richards, Shamka Samarasekera, Jenny Vaughan, Lucy Williams, Emma Wreford-Bush.
4 teams19 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Samantha Brockway, Elaine Fairbrother, Jackie King, Nicola McCann, Margaret Mulholland, Kerry Munn, Trudi Pike, Paula Sinnott.
2 teams8 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
14 athletes, 3 teams

Kerry Allen, Angharad Bullward, Sahra Derkits, Jennie Hannan, Amy Lassman, Emma Lichfield, Hannah McGuire, Christina Pierce, Fay Robinson, Kate Shephard, Dawn Simms, Nicola Simpson, Helen Stone, Claire Wilkes.
3 teams14 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Rachel Aston, Hala Atkin, Kathy Bailey, Caroline Edwards, Hannah Gibson, Mary Heald, Emma Horsfield, Rosie Marsh, Caroline Park, Karen Ratcliffe, Felicity Sharp, Catherine Sherlock.
3 teams12 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
22 athletes, 3 teams

Faye Barr, Natalie Bhangal, Carol  Blower, Zara  Blower, Wendy Daniels, Saffia Del Torre, Mary Donaldson, Kelly Edwards, Laura Fuller, Laura Gould, Sara Habib, Judith Hanlon, Jade Holt, Jenny Jeeves, Louise Marsh, Sarah Price, Megan Rothman, Elaine Sherwin, Courtney Thornberry, Eve Walpole, Helen West, Monica Williamson.
3 teams22 athletes
Lichfield Running ClubLichfield Running Club
11 athletes, 2 teams

Lorraine Amos, Olivia Bradley , Emma Funnell, Sarah Hayman, Ruth Kennedy-Green, Ruth Needham, Jo Palmer, Jenni Stone, Julie Taylor, Catherine Thompson, Rachel Tole.
2 teams11 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
11 athletes, 2 teams

Sharon Armitage, Beverley Armstrong, Thomasina Copcutt, Kahli Johnson, Katherine Knight, Karen Kowalski, Julie Lowe, Katherine Packwood, May Roberts, Amber Scott, Mollie Scott.
2 teams11 athletes
Massey Ferguson RCMassey Ferguson RC
16 athletes, 3 teams

Jane Bates, Nicola Chambers, Debbie Davis, Marie Edmunds, Sharon Etherson, Wendy Foxall, Ann Hawkswood, Rachel Hogg, Sonia Karamat, Zoe Moore, Cal Oddy, Alanna Pennell, Emma Robinson, Kelli Sahan, Hayley Tracey, Kerry  Watkins.
3 teams16 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
30 athletes, 6 teams

Julia Bailey, Maxine Bickerton, Catherine Bridgewater, Nicola Brownsword, Jan Cassidy, Lauren Charlton, Cheryl Everard, Sophie Goodfellow, Lisa Hawkins, Lisa Ho, Tracey Johnson-Knowles, Hannah Jones, Kerry Marchant, Laura Matthews, Stephanie Nagington, Amy Neill, Alexandra Oakley, Claudia Oakley, Grace Ranford, Helen Ranford, Samantha Rawsthorne, Stacy Sharman, Vicki Stevens, Rebecca Stokes, Sharon Tomkinson, Rebecca Twardochleb, Susan Twardochleb, Rachel Wakefield, Leah Whiston, Amy Whitehurst.
6 teams30 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
22 athletes, 3 teams

Jo Arden, Lisa Bragg, Karen Brewster, Claudie Combelas, Julie Cozens, Verity Crichton, Sally Eason, Catherine Fenn, Helen Hodge, Anne Hughes, Julie Liggett, Sarah McNaney, Louise Myers, Ros Myers, Jean Noonan, Corinna O'Connor, Liz Pharoah, Catherine Shepherd, Leisha Smith, Enya Tabram, Eleanor  Townsend, Natasha White.
3 teams22 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
33 athletes, 3 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Donna Davenport, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Becky Harris, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Julie Lambourne, Katie Lord, Sarah MacKness, Lucy Niemz, Sharon Orridge, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Becca Peach, Elizabeth Pennington, Rebecca Pritchard, Louise Read, Hannah Robinson, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Madeleine Tomes, Georgina Weston, Rachel Whelan, Amy Whitehead, Rachel Whittaker.
3 teams33 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
17 athletes, 2 teams

Lucy Arkinstall, Rachel Chard, Carolyn Derbyshire, Adele Claire Dixon, Eleanor Fowler, Anne Grant, Jo Grant, Mary Hall, Melanie Hill, Katherine Hodgson, Polly Keen, Laura Matkin, Emily Negus, Kathryn O'Brien, Emma Styles, Ann Wheeler, Simone Wilson.
2 teams17 athletes
Oswestry OlympiansOswestry Olympians
10 athletes, 2 teams

Ashling Donohoe - Harrison, Yvonne Hill, Mairead Hyland, Leonie Keeling, Alison Lavender, Vivian McConnell, Amy Penn, Paula Reynolds, Louisa Williams, Louise Woolcock.
2 teams10 athletes
Redhill Road RunnersRedhill Road Runners
36 athletes, 3 teams

Claire Armstrong, Georgina  Bloomfield, Helen Burrell, Emma Butler, Kay Butler, Michelle Butler, Catherine Caton, Vivienne Craven, Lisa Doyle, Lorna Eatherington, Michelle Flint, Carolyn Hay, Samantha  Hayes, Nicola  Hubbard , Helen Johnson, Sophie King, Cherry Krol, Wendy Lawson, Helen Lowe, Sarah Margeson, Roisin  McNally , Karen Miele, Louise Organ, Sharman Paling-Codd, Hayley Purdy, Kathryn  Raynor, Lisa  Robinson , Rachel Shambrook, Karen Stennett, Joanne Stocks, Julie Thorne, Heather Thornley , Julie Webster, Sarah  Whibley, Louise Woolley, Soheila  Yousefi.
3 teams36 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
13 athletes, 2 teams

Melissa Adkins, Georgia Curry, Andrea Deathridge, Georgia Delaney, Helen Elsoueidi, Ellen Humpherston, Katie Ingle, Jenni Lloyd, Kate McBrien, Megan McBrien, Gemma Sidaway, Rachel Thebridge, Laura Whittle.
2 teams13 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
30 athletes, 3 teams

Rosanna  Andrews, Emma Bond, Poppy  Carmichael , Caroline Carroll, Minerva Chesser, Katie Clubb, Alison Cobb, Alison Cooper, Rhea Ellen Cooper, Angela Copson, Sarah  Davis, Bethan Goddard, Natalie Goddard, Tori Green, Tamara  Hardman , Helen  Jones , Efthymia Katsogianni, Gemma Knight , Lorna  Latimer , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Rebecca Leadbeater, Hollie Moore, Gabrielle  Moriarty, Vicky  Nealon, Amy Sarkies, Olivia Sheehan, Zoe Shepherd , Amy Walker, Catherine Williams.
3 teams30 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Ord.
1 team1 athletes
Silson Joggers ACSilson Joggers AC
12 athletes, 2 teams

Elaine Evans, Olivia Ferrie, Helen Heley, Gemma Hinton, Sonia Howard, Natasha King, Julie Long, Kit Rapson, Grace Rogers, Sue Torrance, Ella Townsend, Justine Verwey.
2 teams12 athletes
Spa StridersSpa Striders
16 athletes, 4 teams

Emma Bish, Susan Cox, Natalie Dellar, Louise Dwyer, Jo Fleming, Lucy Hartwright, Verity Hill, Clare Hinton, Kathryn Houliston, Katherine Lambeth, Hazel Mann, Jenny Owen, Ellen Powell, Helen Pugh, Vicki Smith, Lucy Tugwell.
4 teams16 athletes
Sphinx ACSphinx AC
14 athletes, 3 teams

Lisa Abbott, Rachael Allen, Victoria Brewin, Eleanor Davies, Jane Edwards, Victoria Hand, Ann Mosby, Victoria O'Brien, Collette O'Keefe, Fiona Quinn, Jackie Stuart, Clare Taylor, Jacqueline Timms, Sally-ann Tully.
3 teams14 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Adams, Alison Bagnall, Emma Bexson, Caroline Furey, Suzie Graham, Maria Haslam, Lynne Hinson, Sarah Odell, Rebecca Pridham, Penny Stainthorp, Sarah Vernon, Emma Vickers.
1 team12 athletes
Stroud & District AcStroud & District Ac
16 athletes, 2 teams

Lucy Baker, Seila Blanco, Sophie Bruce, Joanne Fifield, Tegan Hooper, Dorothy Liviabella, Ellie Mortimer, Heidi North, Joanna Parr, Devon Phipps, Victoria Price, Diane Rankin, Gill Tavner, Jane Wassell, Zoe Wassell, Elizabeth Williams.
2 teams16 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Booth, Kate Drew, Suzi Griffiths, Liz Heal, Kim Hill, Sophie Jones, Ellie Steer, Elizabeth Taschimowitz, Hannah Taunton.
1 team9 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Beebee, Sarah Benson, Jane Clarke, Michelle Clarke, Rachel Coupe, Jessica Harvey, Julie Kirby, Claire Martin, Monika Oparka, Amelia Reynolds, Rachel Simms, Lucie Tait-Harris.
1 team12 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
31 athletes, 3 teams

Nicola Atkins, Hannah Bandy, Tina Brasenell, Louise Bromley, Kim Chatfield, Gemma Chilton, Hazel Clarke, Victoria Doran, Sonia Edmonds, Stephanie Egleston, Karen Foreman, Elysia Gapper, Ellie Grant, Stacey Hawkins, Emma Hodges, Joanne Jackson, Paula Johnston, Kelly Kempin, Marie Mason, Sam McLelland, Cristina O'Brien, Kerry Richardson, Jennifer Robinson, Marie Ruscoe, Fay Shieber, Angela Vinall, Emma Ward, Georgina Westwood, Tania Willoughby, Debbie Woolley, Lisa Yeomans.
3 teams31 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
24 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Julie Caddick, Victoria  Charlton, Joanne Cooper, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Sarah  Dolan, Tina  Edwards, Amie Fithern, Charlotte Fletcher, Amy Hadley, Samantha Hale, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Rosa Lewis, Larna Partridge, Daniela Sedgley, Susan Street-Hall, Bethany Walker, Sally-ann Walker, Kate Williams.
2 teams24 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
10 athletes, 1 team

Jayne Dickens, Kerry Dixon, Michaela Hill, Vicky Norton, Deborah O'Neill, Julia Rigby, Wendy Swift, Deborah Thomas, Gillian Tinsley, Mandy Vernon.
1 team10 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
11 athletes, 2 teams

Michelle Cresswell, Tara Donnelley, Elaine Donnelly, Katie Downward, Emily-jane Elwell, Kate Facey, Josie Howell, Rosemary Rhodes, Emma Sheldon, Alison Smith, Beverley Ward.
2 teams11 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
18 athletes, 3 teams

Molly Andrews, Joy Bailey, Danni Braine, Zoe Brickley, Lucy Calrow, Tessa Clarke, Isobel Cotham, Claire Denner, Lucy Evans, Joanne Hackett, Imogen Harley, Liz Lister, Vicki MacKay, Mollie Parr, Alison Pinches, Amelia Samuels, Emily Simmonds, Bethany Tabor.
3 teams18 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
10 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Alexander, Elizabeth Bowers, Carole Clark, Margaret Crosswell, Emily Gwinnell, Karen Holland, Catherine Hutchinson, Gillian Jubb, Emma Robertson, Rebecca Selvey.
1 team10 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
5 athletes, 1 team

Tara Ashton, Emily Bradshaw, Vicki Galbraith, Kelly Parker, Kathryn Russell.
1 team5 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
2 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Kidderminster and StourportKidderminster and Stourport
7 athletes, 1 team

Melanie Annis, Kay Fearne, Nancy Ingram, Marie Major, Jill Price, Christine Sedman-Smith, Selina Topham.
1 team7 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
18 athletes, 2 teams

Jane Bartholomew, Elizabeth Blake, Vicki Bone, Clare Bovill, Julie Brooks, Emma Donnelly, Kelly Doyle, Margaret Ehrenberg, Pauline  Hygate, Katherine Iles, Hilary Mann, Gill Millicheap, Claire Molloy, Leanne Neal, Sarah Norman, Manisha Parmar, Jennifer Price, Claire Welbourn.
2 teams18 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 130
Total athletes: 924