Top: Entries for MCAA MASTERS 6 X 5.848 Km ROAD RELAY CHAMPIONSHIP

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

22 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Richard Bayliss, Stewart Bond, John Cheel, Jim Clarke, Christopher Collins, Paul Coughlan, Ian Edgington, James Evans, Stephen Forcer, Adrian Fowler, David Harte, Daniel Harvey, Andrew Hoole, Richard Keep, Ian MacKenzie, Guy  Marston , John McKeon, Kevin Morris, David Mountford, Conor Murphy, Simon Newman, Scott Partridge, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Barrie Roberts, Sean Rose, Jon Seadon, Richard Shearing, Matthew Slater, Antony Stewart, Paul Thompson, Andrew Wheeler, Grant  Whigham, Simeon Whiting, Daniel Wilson, Michael Woodall.
2 teams36 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
16 athletes, 2 teams

David  Bedwell, Richard Bowles, Mike Chipping, Jonathan Goodland, Steve Goss, Jeremy Hogan, Stephen Honight, Bill Hull, Peter Mountain, Martin Palmer, Philip Parry, Miles Pearce, Paul Rainbow, Tony Roper, Tim Watson, Tim White.
2 teams16 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
18 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Brooks, Paul Collins, Paul Edmonds, Kevin Fisher, Carl Grinnell, Dean Hartshorne, Peter Hawcroft, Matthew Henney, Ian Keyte, Kevin Lanckham, Ian Nutter, Adrian Passey, Leonard Quartly, Simon Radcliffe, Calvin Scoltock, Peter Taylor, Darryll Thomas, Anthony Warner.
1 team18 athletes
Clc StridersClc Striders
8 athletes, 1 team

Martin Bick, Tim Brock, Edward Collier, Andrew Gage, David James, Eoin McQuone, Mike Speke, John Willson.
1 team8 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
25 athletes, 2 teams

Jose  Gonzalez, Howard Andersen, Peter Banks, James Bennett, Nick Bennett, Aaron Bodycote, Andrew Boon, Jason Brotherhood, Martyn Brunt, Damian Carr, Simon Clarke, Emerson Combstock, Stuart Craig, Brent Davis, Peter Eccleston, Garry Flude, Scott Hazell, Iwan Jones, Matthew Lole, Joseph Mulenga, Andy Ryder, Martin Slevin, Mark Sykes, Benjamin Tran, John Wilson.
2 teams25 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
20 athletes, 2 teams

Peter Attenborough, Rick Brown, Richard Bufton, William Clapp, Kevin Dinsdale, Simon Dowling, Martin Gore, Garry Hodgkins, Rich Hudson, Martin Hughes, Steve King, Peter Leach, David MacLean, Jamie McAllister, Graeme Rolfe, Andrew Shrive, Ian Southwell, John Thompson, Gary Wallis, David Ward.
2 teams20 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Martin Allinson, Phil Brigden, Andrew Clawson, Tom Shepherd, Stephen Thompson, Phil West.
1 team6 athletes
Leicester Coritanian AcLeicester Coritanian Ac
21 athletes, 2 teams

Matt Adcock, Simon Cotton, Gareth Deacon, Derek Guess, Tommy Hughes, Mark Johnson, Chris Jordan, Gordon Lee, Martin Makin, John Noble, Glenn North, David Pearce, Mark Powell, Matthew Poynton, Ludovic Renou, Phil Richards, Andrew Paul Robinson, Mark Rose, Craig Sabin, Rob Sheen, Chris Southam.
2 teams21 athletes
Long Eaton Running ClubLong Eaton Running Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Timothy Baggs, Mark Boardman, Dave Boot, Ian Chant, Richard Cliff, Philip Deakin, Andrew Dickenson, Tim Doyle, Robert Fox, Michael Howard, Richard Howe, Mark Lay, David Lewis, Peter MacHin, Edmond Murden, Paul Wade, Adam White, Michael Widdowson.
1 team18 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Mark Burr, Stephen Davies, Adam Fairfield, John Lowe, David Robertson, Phillip Shaw, Andy Wetherill, Stuart Whysall.
1 team8 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Mark Bailey, Peter Barzetovic, Eric Fowler, Alan William Glaister, Christopher James Hamer-Hodges, Steven Hargrave, Andrew Harris, Andrew Massey, Garry Payne, Martin Swan, Stephen White, Nicholas Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
Owls ACOwls AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Joe Archer, Nick Bott, Ash Brutnall, Rich Doyle, James Franklin, Scott Green, Richard Harris, Mathew Kent, Tim McDowell , Chris O'Neill , Paul Richardson, Rich Smith, Craig Twig, Wayne Walker, Laurence Wicks.
1 team15 athletes
Redhill Road RunnersRedhill Road Runners
36 athletes, 2 teams

Mark  Arnall, Ian Beckingham, James  Butler , Richard Butterworth, Mark Davis, Kevin  Dickinson , Nigel Fisher, Steve Gelderd, Clive Greyson, Ian Hales, Michael Horn, John Kelley, Francesco Lari, Gary  Lee , Tony Lowe, Karl Mallyon, Gary  Manson , Martyn McHale, Peter McNally, Tim Metcalfe, Simon Nash, Paul Newton, Andy Parsons, Stanley Pascoe, Sidney  Periera , Ray  Poynter, Timothy Raynor, Mark  Salter , Terrance  Smith , Paul Stacey, Michael  Stephenson , Wayne  Stott, Matthew Stratford, Leigh Stubbs, Mark Tomlinson, Christopher Ward.
2 teams36 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

Michael Andrews, David Ball, Simon Bickers, Paul Birch, Matthew Carroll, Vincent Carroll, Max Chippington, Simon Douglas, Paul Furness, Matty  Gee, Richard Latimer, Stephen Marks, Phil  Melling, Brendan Moen, Jonathan Taylor, Daniel Williams.
1 team16 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Kevin Allardyce, Stephen Dickens, Marlon Dunkley, Neil Emery, Martin Findlay, David Greenwood, Morton Hoejbjerg, Charlie Horner, Jonathan Hullis, Jonathan Maston, Danny McIntyre, Graham Moffatt, Steve Parry, Harvey Sugden, David Sweet, Russell Tuffin, Derk Van Der Wardt, Andy Wardle.
1 team18 athletes
Shrewsbury AcShrewsbury Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Keith Austin, Peter Butler, Simon Cole, Alan Dean, Stewart Farley, Rob Fox, Kevin Francis, Scott Hall, James Hickinbottom, Haydn Jones, John Jones, Richard Jones, Andrew Lewis, Grant Lloyd, Richard McKenna, Duncan Rose, Steve Turk, Christopher Wakeman.
1 team18 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Allen, Peter Bacon, Michael Bracken, Chris Dix, Jeremy Guard, Richard Horne, Steven Howes, Graham Lawrence, Paul Lloyd, Nick Martin, Thomas Perks, Ben Sales, Ian Sharp, Blake Simmonds, Andrew Webber.
1 team15 athletes
Sphinx AcSphinx Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

David  Aberton, Barry  Allen , Wayne Broadbent, Nicholas Gilkes, Ian Gower, Darren  Harriott, Andrew McIntosh, Dave McLean, Mark Moran, Anthony O Brien, Colin Piper, Craig Robinson, Paul Slatford, Mitchell Timms, David West, Rob Wheatley.
1 team16 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
50 athletes, 4 teams

Andy Acha, Daniel Beier, Andy Bentley, Keith Best, Dan Brazier, Aaron Brown, Ben Carrington, Phillip Clamp, Simon Cooper, George Cunningham, Dan Dalmedo, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Mark Fantom, Richard Field, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Carl Gayle, Alan Grice, Mike Hager, Aidan  Haibiker, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Mick Hill, Karl Lewis, Stuart Male, Bryan Mills, Dave Mole, David Payne, Stephen Pearson, Paul Rogers, Robert Sedgley, Ray Stanier, Nigel Stirk, John Stroulger, Jeff Taylor, Paul Walker, Paul Watson, Karl Welborn, Matthew West, Richard White, Gary Whitehouse, Matt Whitehouse, Stuart Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Martin Williams, Myles Wilson, Clark Woodhall.
4 teams50 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
14 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Ashton, John  Buckby, Gary Clifton, Stephen Coley, Philip Colver, Pete Donnelly, Daniel Floyd, David Heeley, Garry Howell, Paul Mansell, Karl Moore, Gary Smith, Chris Thompson, Andrew White.
1 team14 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
30 athletes, 4 teams

Ashley Atkinson, Russell Blair, Daniel Brazier, Gareth Briggs, Piers Butler, Simon Calrow, Keith Carter, Rob Cartwright, Jason Corns, Ian Cresswell, Dan Eccles, Robert Edwards, Phil Evans, Roger Grand, Rob Hawley, Alex Herron, Mark Homer, Steven Hopkins, Ross Jones, James Lewis, Dave Norman, Lee Partridge, Lee Pearson, Ben Pilsbury, Anthony Pinson, George Selby, Dave Smith, Fred Smith, Lionel Spittle, Paul Tabor.
4 teams30 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
10 athletes, 1 team

Robbie Campbell, Chris Crosswell, Hugh Davies, Chris Harle, Nick Hitchings, Owen Jarman, Michael Jeavons, Robert Jones, David Pound, Darren Salisbury.
1 team10 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
1 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
32 athletes, 2 teams

Tahir Akhtar, Mark Arnold, Andy Carroll, Barry Crowley, Anthony Edwards, Charles Fentiman, Patrick Finnegan, John Goulding, James Hannon, George Herd, Craig Hinks, Simon  Hodges, Tim Hughes, Grahame Hygate, Andy Law, Andy  Manning, Martin Millicheap, Robert Mills, Stuart Minchin, Kevin Morris, Edward O'Neill, Mark Pearce, Dave Pearson, Pete Reeves, Darren Riley, Stephen Shearman, Simon  Shepherd , Nick Stringer, Stuart Underwood, Andrew Wadsworth, Paul Webster, Mark  Williams.
2 teams32 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 36
Total athletes: 458