Top: Entries for MCAA MENS 6 X 5.88 Km ROAD RELAY

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

62 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)

15 athletes, 3 teams

Greg Ball, Graham Conquest, Tom De Boer, Toby Heley, Brian Keers, Dan Kemeally, Alfie Long, Nick Pacey, Tom Phelps, Richard Popiel, Jeff Rycroft, Stewart Shears, Thomas Watson, Chris Wood, Simon Woodward.
3 teams15 athletes
Aldridge RCAldridge RC
7 athletes, 1 team

Kevin Adams, Liam Harrold, Mark O'Rourke, Toby Oury, Mark Shaw, Adam Smith, Daniel Williams.
1 team7 athletes
Belper HarriersBelper Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Christian  Bradshaw, James Feeney, Andrew Nash, Robert Norman, Darren Singleton, Malcolm Weir.
1 team6 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
56 athletes, 4 teams

Omer Ahmed , Yousf Al-Lathaa, Ed Banks, Thomas Beasley, Matt Biggs, Keith Boxley, Jonathon Bradford, Reis Brooke, Christopher Collis, Orlando Corea, Jonathan Cullen, Rob Deakin, Ian Dempsey, Peter Dimbleby, Thomas Dodd, Steven Dyer, Teklay Gebrekidan, Weynay Ghebresilasie, Elliot Giles, Jonathan Goringe, Silas Goshawk, Rory Grant, Conall Green, Ben Griffiths, Harry Halford, Jack Hallas, Paramjit Hans, Nick Hardy, Lee Harris, Alex Jolly, Christopher Larvin, Neil Lloyd, Stephen McCann, Dave McCarthy, Simon McNamee, Alfie Meale, Mathew Missen, Mike Morley, Adrew  Moseley, Philip Nicholls, Alex Parker, Andrew Peat, Jonathan Reed, Simon Rhodes, William Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Martyn Roberts, Alistair Rutherford, Cameron Shankly, Windel Simpson, Jonathan Swain, Michael Tanner, Tesfay Teweled, Ben Topley, Alex Tovey, Kevin Wakerley.
4 teams56 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)
64 athletes, 4 teams

Abayomi Adedimeji, Kelton Aldridge, Christopher Ashford, Colin Bailey, Adam Balderson Higgins, Ben Beaumont, Robin Biles, Chris Burrows, Richard Carney, Damian Cartland, Martin Cleaver, Toby Close, Mark Connell, Ciaran Connor, Johnny Cullen, Owen  Doherty, Robert Dowse, Steve  Dunsby, Ashley Fawke, Jonathan Fenkler, Harry Fowler, Michael Gilbride, Richard Gray, Chris Grimley, Mark Ince, Mark Ince, Frank  Inman, Jonathan Jennings, Huw Jones, Andy Kenchington, Simon Lanckham, Derek Laverty, Mark Lawlor, Nick Lewis, Martin Ludford, Jonathan Lundy, Stuart Male, Martin Matthews, Kevin McMillan, Jack Noble, Kevin Oakes, Elliott Packham, Andy Piddington, Tom Powell, Andrew Robbins, Daniel Robinson, Robert Rose, Rob Ryan, Tom Rye, David Sansom, Andrew Sargent, Chris Silver, Nathan Smith, Ian Squires, Athanasios Tsolakis, Jonathan Undy, Jort Vanmourik, Rene Vergo, Nathan Warren, Adam Western, Simon White, Russell Williams, Jonathan Winkler, Mark Woodus.
4 teams64 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
69 athletes, 6 teams

Paul Anderson, James  Ashley , Richard Bayliss, Stewart Bond, Henry Brocklehurst, Tom Bunn, John Cheel, Jim Clarke, Christopher Collins, Matt Cook, Paul Coughlan, Stewart Crowton, Stephen Doswell, James Drakeford, Ian Edgington, James Evans, Ian Faddy, Stephen Forcer, Martin Foster, Adrian Fowler, Mark Freemantle, James Gittins, Michael Greenhouse, Michael Griffiths, Andrew Hall, Tony Hall, Stuart Harkness, David Harte, Daniel Harvey, Tony Hayward, Peter Hickman, Tim Hodges, Kevin Hogan, Andrew Hoole, Steven Howard, Iain Jones, Richard Keep, Oliver Kirkland, Michael Langley, Ian MacKenzie, William McKemey, John McKeon, Robert McManus, Jon Mould, David Mountford, Conor Murphy, Simon Newman, Kevin Peace, Stuart Pearson, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Barrie Roberts, Richard Rollins, Luke Rose, Sean Rose, Paul Samuels, Mike Scotney, Jon Seadon, Richard Shearing, Matthew Slater, Jonathan Stanforth, Antony Stewart, Paul Thompson, Sam Weaver, Andrew Wheeler, Simeon Whiting, Grant Wigham, Daniel Wilson, Michael Woodall.
6 teams69 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
36 athletes, 2 teams

Harry Allen, Peter Bains, Jack Bancroft, Jack Bialogonski, Graham Breen, Andrew Chambers, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Billie Cochrane, Caspar Eliot, Torran Elson, Luke  Evans, Steve Goss, Joshua Habgood-Coote, Stephen Honight, Simeon Howson, Owain Jones, Neil Kennedy, Harry Lane, Jarlath McKenna, Jack Millar, Steve Mitchell, Otis Mondir, Josh Moody, Martin Palmer, Phil Parry, Richard Peters, Michael  Proffitt, Philip Radford, Andy Salmon, Henry Sly, Dean Smith, Tim Watson, Andrew Watt, Michael Wilsmore, Adam Wilson.
2 teams36 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
54 athletes, 3 teams

James Adie, Philip Anderson, Mark Appleton, Paul Atkins, Peter  Ball, Simon Bowen, Stephen Brooks, Paul Collins, Charles-louis D'Orleans, Jamie Dancyger, John Dineen, Malcolm Duff, Paul Edmonds, Kevin Fisher, Andrew Freeman, Mark Graham, Carl Grinnell, Julian Grubb, Mike Hanson, Dean Hartshorne, Carl Hatton, Peter Hawcroft, Matthew Henney, James Hood, Anthony Howell, Ian Keyte, Sam Lake, Kevin Lanckham, Damian Lewis, Patrick MacKie, Rob McColl, Robert Mole, Gavin Moorhead, Jack Morley, Alex Morris, Ian Nutter, Ben O'Connor, Adrian Passey, Ben Passey, Adam Peacock, Leonard Quartly, Simon Radcliffe, Gareth Richardson, Phil Richardson, Tom Richardson, Ashley Ross, Lee  Ross, Calvin Scoltock, Tim Spencer, Peter Taylor, Darryll Thomas, Bryn Turner, Anthony Warner, Joshua Wiseman.
3 teams54 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Ashforth, Samuel Bagley, Gregor Beech, Bill Chesters, Pedro Havelock, Bradley Haycock, Nigel Haycock, Owen Hurcombe, Jason Jones, Tim Kelly, Paul Lester, Connor Mills, Craig Pearson, Christopher Perrin, James Perrin, Joshua Ward, Darrell Wilde, Phil Wolfe.
1 team18 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
21 athletes, 2 teams

Chris Allison, Lee Caves, Ian Cooper, Paul Cooper, James Eckloff, Kevin Ferncombe, Lee Haynes, Peter Heald, Thomas Healy, Shaun Hemmings, Martin Henderson, James Houghton, Julian Landeau, Adrian Lloyd, Andy Matthews, John McGrath, Andy Rea, Ian Satterthwaite, Gary Turner, James Webber, Daniel Wrenn.
2 teams21 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
6 athletes, 1 team

Mark Couldwell, Michael Kingsbury, Stephen Mears, Dylan Perry, Gavin Smith, Nick White.
1 team6 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
79 athletes, 7 teams

Dave Aubrey, Alex Bampton, Jonathan Barnes, Paul Barnes, James Bingham, Harry Bishop, Gwenael Blanck, Steve Bradley, Alister Brown, Nick Brown, Simon Burley, Alex Chantler-Mayne, James Chantler-Mayne, Edd Charlton-Weedy, Simon Crew, Simon Critchley, Richard Dare, Richard De-Camps, James Denne, Iain Devlin, Alex Doherty, Matthew Dwerryhouse, Michael Ede, Gareth Edwards, Marcus England, Matthew Evans, Marc Fallows, Martin Ford, Russell Forsbrook, David Francis, Ian Giles, Andy Gore, Mike Gray, Lee Groenewegen, Steve Hall, George Hawthorne, Chris Hayes, Andrew Hussey, Dom James, Mark James, Charlie Jones, Ollie Jones, Andrew Kaighin, Luke Kearns, Dan King, Matt Lambourne, Alex Lee, Alex Lindfield, Thomas Lowe, Alex Merrett, John Merrett, Dan Minors, Oliver Mott, Roger Mullins, Miguel Mundinano, Daniel Owen, Rhys Park, John Parker, Jacob Pickering, Josh Playle, Luke Pollard, Oliver Powell, Ben Price, Elliot Prince, Andy Prophett, Dave Rantell, Liam Roarty, Dave Roper, Graham Rush, Martin Soakell, Eliot Taylor, Dan Thomas, David Tomlin, Paul Wade, George Watson, Doug Wight, Joe Willgoss, Ben Williams, Philip Wylie.
7 teams79 athletes
City Of Birmingham StridersCity Of Birmingham Striders
11 athletes, 1 team

Naved Akhtar, Seth Atkin, John Bristow, Ben Dodd, Jonathan Evans, Jonathan Jones, David Nunez Becerra, Adam Rathbone, Junaid Riaz, Matthew Stevens, Dionisis Theodosis.
1 team11 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
33 athletes, 3 teams

Jamie Arnold, Steven Bazell, Connor Bentley, David Bethell, Alexander Brecker, James Condlyffe, Marcelino Da Silva Vong, Ashley Dennett, Stuart Fisher, Christopher Gidlow, Thomas Guy, Korey Hallett - Blanch, James Harvey, Thomas Hendricken, Shajahan Janally, Tom Knowles, Casey Maddock, William Mansfield, Vinnie Martin, Andy McQue, Simon Myatt, William Neill, Ryan Nokes, Carl Platt, Dean Richardson, Farai Samunyai, Jack Schofield, David Sheldon, Jordan Thomas, Ed Wilson, Andrew Wood, Louis Wrigley, Jeremy Wyatt.
3 teams33 athletes
Clc StridersClc Striders
29 athletes, 2 teams

Sam Baylis, Daniel Bazzard, Martin Bick, Robert Bircher, Neil Broadbent, Tim Brock, Greg Chilton, Edward Collier, Mike Crossley, Chris Driskell, Daniel Farrelly, Will Ferguson, Joel Freeland, Andrew Gage, James Gibbs, Gareth Harries, Dan Harte, Jon Howes, David James, Tom  Kabala, Clark Lawson, Eoin McQuone, Alex Monro, Javid Norat, William Pearce, Iain Porter, Richard Shardlow, Mike Speke, John Willson.
2 teams29 athletes
Clevedon ACClevedon AC
22 athletes, 2 teams

Tom Abrahams, Jed Bartlett, Paul Bird, Ben Burns, Nigel Charman, Phil Collins, Mark Cooper, Matt Crocker, Alex Crossland, Chris Davies, Andy Heyes, Nick Hides, Gary Lewis, Alex Murray, Luke Murray, Tim Nabosi, Clive Richards, Simon Smith, Nathan Walpole, Peter Wheddon, Paul Wilkinson, Steve Wood.
2 teams22 athletes
Corby AcCorby Ac
23 athletes, 2 teams

Isaac Akers, Jacob Akers, Chris Barnes, Craig Beattie, Gary Beckwith, Jack Benstead, Chris Curtis, Mike Dallamore, Tom Dallamore, John Donaldson, Troy Garrity, Sebastien Goodall, Peter Gray, Alan Hawkes, Neal Humphreys, Wojciech Kantczak, Daniel Keating, Paul MacKay, Scott Magee, John McCrone, Luke Montgomery, Mathew Paterson, Simon Russell.
2 teams23 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
35 athletes, 2 teams

Jose  Gonzalez, Jeremy Barnes, Namir Batavia, Amittai Ben-Israel, James Bennett, Aaron Bodycote, Andrew Boon, Jason Brotherhood, Damian Carr, Daniel Clarke, Simon Clarke, Miles Clisham, Emerson Combstock, David Conway, Brent Davis, Graham Dodd, Peter Eccleston, Garry Flude, Edward Griffiths, James Griggs, Scott Hudspith, Iwan Jones, Matthew Lole, Joseph McLeod, Alfie Meade, Zachary Nolan, Oliver Paulin, Jack Pegler, Jack Reidy, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Toby Spencer, Mark Sykes, Benjamin Tran, Adam Walmsley.
2 teams35 athletes
Dudley And Stourbridge HarriersDudley And Stourbridge Harriers
24 athletes, 3 teams

Darran Bishop, Simon Blizzard, Adam Bodin, Darrell Bodin, Craig Brown, James Brown, Ian Cox, David Eades, Edwin Fletcher, Ben Foster, Ian Furness, Martin Harrigan, Simon Hughes, Tom Isherwood, Elliot Jones, Mark Judge, Robert Meredith, Paul Mountford, David Nation, Philip Nation, Trevor Shawn Osborne, David Ratcliffe, Simon  Vines, James Wright.
3 teams24 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
15 athletes, 2 teams

John Andrews, Gary Bonner, Gary Davies, Russell Fox, Mark Garrett, Kevin Herbert, David Hickman, Robert Jones, Sergej Ljubownikow, Stephen Marsh, Stephen Parr, Andrew Perkins, Stuart Perkins, Tim Rowe, Graham Wildgoose.
2 teams15 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Howard Bailey, Steven Berrisford, Thomas  Burman, Oliver Caute, William Daly, Peter Heckles, Robert Mann, Harry Mills, Matthew Prisk, Adam Stobbs, Benjamin Stone, Joachim Tranvag.
1 team12 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
13 athletes, 2 teams

Aaron Bennett, Arthur Daley, David Gresswell, Steven Haines, Pete Haynes, Russell Kirby, Jeremy Mower, Owen Parry, Amar Patel, Clive Poole, Steve Robbins, James Walters, Harry Wells.
2 teams13 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
52 athletes, 5 teams

Matthew Allen, Paul Allen, Tim Bailey, Kristian Bayley, Paul Bradley, Andy Butler, Russell Cadwallader, Andrew Carruthers, Paul Cave, Daniel Cleary, Nigel Crompton, Adam Cross, Sam Cruchley, Michael Deakin, Peter Dear, Oliver Dodd, Mel Edwards, Alastair Grant, Richard Guest, Mark Hadley, Nicolas Hazelwood, Mark Higgins, John Hill, Steven Horton, James Hoult, David Jackson, Tom Kenderdine, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Andrew Lloyd, David Lloyd, Roger Mallard, Martin McLauchlan, Steven Millington, Kevin Monk, Alex Morgan, Andrew Nock, Bill Nock, James Parker, Thomas Parker, Philip Scarr, Jamie Sircom, Mateusz Sliwinski, James Thomas, Barry Thompson, Marc Turner, David Turvey, Kieran Walker, Robert Weaver, Matthew Wilkinson, Ben Williets, Andy Yapp.
5 teams52 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
35 athletes, 1 team

Peter Attenborough, Rick Brown, Kevin Burgess, William Clapp, Brett Costello, Kevin Dinsdale, Michael Donington, Matthew Driver, Adam Eales, Sean Fenwick, Martin Gore, Garry Hodgkins, Andrew Holt, Rich Hudson, Martin Hughes, Tom Kershaw, Peter Leach, Christopher Loake, David MacLean, Keith Matthews, Jamie McAllister, Andrew Meads, Peter Oliver, Nick Osbourne, Nick Pollard, Graeme Rolfe, Ben Smith, Ian Southwell, Adrian Stewart, Jamie Thompson, Nicholas Turner-Henke, Gary Wallis, David Ward, Tom Ward, Gareth Wood.
1 team35 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
32 athletes, 4 teams

Dale Annable, Stephen Ashmore, Ryan Ball, Andrew Basey, Matthew Bickerstaff, Adam Biggs, Daniel Bladen, Richard Charlesworth, Swee-leng Chuah, Michael Clark, Chris Cotton, Lee D'Arcy, Ashley Deeming, Peter Edwards, Jamie Fletcher, Darran Furness, Liam Johnson, Jack Lawrence, Paul Mercer, Ben O'Connell, Eamon O'Hanlon, Christopher Patterson, Robert  Plant, John Queenan, Joe Rainsford, Ben Rhodes, Shane Rice, Ian Salt, Gordon Smith, Stephen Wardle, Lewis Whiting, Scott Wigman.
4 teams32 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
19 athletes, 2 teams

Dan Booth, Kristian Bravin, Ben Darlow, Matthew Dumelow, Fraser Harris, Mark Kendrick, Sam Kyte, Andrew Lindley, Gavin McDermott, Matthew Orchard, David Pallett, Alex Percy, Duncan Shorthose, Michael Trott, Ryan Twigg, Darren Weston, Jason Williams, James Willoughby, Darren Wilson.
2 teams19 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
34 athletes, 2 teams

Chris Allen, Andrew Barron, Joe Booth, Javier Cabrero, Martin Clifford, Gary Cragg, Tom Davies, Edward Ducker, Steven Eatherington, Joseph Eccles, Stephen Eccles, Alex Ferrari, Kevin Ford, Eddie George, Matthew Grainge, Colin Hallam, Shaun Harrison, Matthew Hill, Joon Wee Ho, Robert Jackson, Keith Jamieson, Richard Kelsey, James Kirkwood, Anthony Madge, Oliver Matharu, Wayne McAneaney, Arry Nathan, Matthew Nutt, Chris Rhodes, John Sutherns, Craig Taylor, Steve Tupholme, Sam Williams-Duncan, Mark Wyszynski.
2 teams34 athletes
Ilkeston Running ClubIlkeston Running Club
22 athletes, 2 teams

Andrew Bird, Mark  Brown, Michael Earley, David Feely, Lee Francis, Joshua  Hazeldine, Tom Hollins, Keith Hudson, Ian Hunter, Richard Iliffe, Simon Kirk, Mark Lambert, Lucas Manning, Ryan  Meads, Brendan Moore, Sam Owen, James Read, John  Reynolds, Simon Severn, Simon  Ward, Paul Whittleton, Bret  Wilks.
2 teams22 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
21 athletes, 3 teams

Mark Alldritt, Ryan Baker, Ian  Baynes, Wayne Briggs, Richard Broadbent, Peter Bryan, Andrew Crabtree, George Crawford, Stanley Doxey, Kevin Hope, Stuart Hopkins, Nick Lawrence, Chris Luntley, Christopher Lyons, Simon Mottershead, Darren Pettifer, Craig Phillips, Neil Sheward, Ben Taylor, Stewart Underhill, Ivan Wilson.
3 teams21 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
16 athletes, 1 team

Andy Batkin, Fynn Batkin, Ross Brown, Edward Cannell, Joshua Cannell, Joshua Cara, Andrew Clawson, Steve Duke, Matthew Fowler, Steve Green, Jack Hope, Tony James, Thomas Jawad, Stephen Thompson, Matthew Watson, Bruce Whitehead.
1 team16 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
13 athletes, 2 teams

Alastair Fyfe, Michael Green, Paul Jolliffe, Gully Khan, Tim Knight, Nick Ktori, Tim Livesley, Daniel Murrant, Thomas Skidmore, Ollie Staunton, Andy Whiting, Scott Williams, Freddie Woodward.
2 teams13 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
23 athletes, 3 teams

Peter Austin, Jonathon Bellman, Paul Bentley, Simon Bentley, Jack Bristow, David Carbutt, Andrew Connors, Martin Dedicoat, Richard Dixon, Darren  John, Daniel Malone, Robert Michaelson-Yeates, Chris Morgan, Tim Price, Jonathan Randell, Torsten Roesler, Chris Sharp, Christopher  Thorley, Gregory Turner, Ainsley Wainwright, Gareth Wainwright, Paul Williams, Phil Wood.
3 teams23 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
35 athletes, 2 teams

Vassilis Andreoulakis, Paul Andrew, Jimmy Atkins, Craig Bower, Paul Caruana, Kieran Chahal, Andrew Cooknell, Marc  Curtis, Charlie  Eastaugh, Lewis Fagge, Paolo  Foglino, Tom Foulerton, Gavin  Fowler, Phillip Gould, Callum Hanlon, Andrew Higgins, Jason Hill, Christopher Hitchman, Dominic Hull, Stephen Hundal, John Knibb, Jamie Langley, Dean Mawby, Ian McLaughlin, Richard Merrell, Alex Montgomery, Paul Okey, Simon Perkin, Dave Potter, Simon Riley, Jack Savage, Charlie Staveley, Nicholas Tawney, Kevin  Walpole, Gregory West.
2 teams35 athletes
Leicester Coritanian AcLeicester Coritanian Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Matt Adcock, Pascal Bouttier-Butler, Gareth Deacon, Ben Dijkstra, Joel Dungworth, Oliver Maxwell Thoma Freer, Amrik Gill, Derek Guess, Thomas Hughes, Tommy Hughes, Mark Johnson, Chris Jordan, Gordon Lee, Alfie Lowe, Phillip Maddocks, Martin Makin, James McCall, Jonathan Monk, Glenn North, James Nutt, David Pearce, Liam Phelan, Josh  Phillips, Mark Powell, Matthew Poynton, Ludovic Renou, David Robertson, Andrew Paul Robinson, Mark Rose, Ashley A Sabin, Craig Sabin, Rob Sheen, Jamie Short, Chris Southam, Sam Stevens, Alfie Thompson.
2 teams36 athletes
Lichfield Running ClubLichfield Running Club
13 athletes, 2 teams

Morgan Bradley, Richard Bravington, Chris  Cheek, James Coombes, Duncan Cooper, Ed Coppinger, Jon Corpe, Edward Foster, John Hayman, Matthew Orford, Stephen Rivers, James Taylor, Steve  Williams.
2 teams13 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
10 athletes, 1 team

Chris Allcock, Jordan Boam, Neil Cope, Luke Duffy, Dylan George, Troy Revill, Alexander Rieley, Phillip Shaw, Andy Wetherill, Stuart Whysall.
1 team10 athletes
Massey Ferguson RcMassey Ferguson Rc
28 athletes, 2 teams

Jack Blakemore, Simon Brown, David Clarke, Dean Clarke, Ross Thomas Cooper, Leon Coppola, Alex Cotterill, Grahame Flanangan, Jan Hall, Peter Hall, Scott Hazell, Tony James Hoy, Martin Judge, Gary Lawson, Dave Lee, Nick Luntley, Alan McDougall, Chris Moore, Steve Mumford, Simon Neale, Jason Nicholson, Mick O'Shea, Peter Paprcka, Graham Patton, Ian Redford, Jose Luis Sanchez, Dean Semple, Jeremy Shaun Trill.
2 teams28 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
31 athletes, 3 teams

Sean Allen, Martin Bailey, Andrew Brownsword, Mark Cooper, Mark Cotton, Kevin Davison, Mark Dixon, Jacob Droogmans, Simon Ford, James Fradley, James Ibbs, Mark Kelsall, Charles Larsson, Richard Longley, Felix McGrath, Christopher Morgan, John Munton-Davies, Jordan Nixon, Kevin Oakley, Jon Ranford, Tim Sharman, Jerome Stevens, Darren Storey, Paul Tatler, Craig Taylor, Tim Twentyman, Paul Wakefield, Andrew Walker, Matthew Way, Andy Worsey, Scott Zikmanis.
3 teams31 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
46 athletes, 3 teams

Fraser Barrett, Steve Bottomley, Jason Brannigan, Rich Cawley, David Cooper, Kevin Coughlan, Rob Cox, Damien Dear, Tommy Dempsey, Sean Duffy, Kevin Erne, Peter Fellows, Tony Forde, Richard French, Darron Handley, Richard Hands, Steve Handy, Richard Hodge, Clive Horton, Anthony Hughes, Oliver Jones, Joe Kelly, Peter Kirkhope, Stuart Lumsden, Tony MacKness, Andrew McConville, Paul McGurk, Tom McNamara, Tom Miller, David Mills, Liam Mills, Terry Moynihan, Craig Murray, Damian Pharoah, Robert Pool, Andrew Ralph, Paul Robbins, Jonathan Seed, Craig Slyde, Ben Smith, Neil Smith, Darren Taplin, Steven Turvey, Mike Wheeler, Anthony Williams, Martin Winch.
3 teams46 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
45 athletes, 3 teams

Ben Abbott, Tom Bailey, Michael Benford, Milan  Campion, Anthony Carbutt, Nicholas Clarke, Jake Dyer, Joshua Gardiner, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Freddie Hessian, Jonathan Hiorns, Peter Hodkinson, Stuart King, Akiharu Kitagawa, Steven Leek, Gareth Little, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Anthony Meenaghan, Samuel Mitchell, Richard Mitson, Matthew Moir, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Robert Needham, Alistair Nelson, Ben Norris, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, Jarratt Perkins, Peter Robinson, James Rushton, Cameron Smith, Bill Speake, Stuart Spencer, Jonathan Thewlis, Alastair Watson, Martin Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Matthew Williams, Allan  Wilson, Anthony Woodward.
3 teams45 athletes
Owls ACOwls AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Joe Archer, Bilal Farah, Lee Garner, Scott Green, Rich Harris, Chris McMillan , Tom Meakin, Ashley Palmer, Chris Parkes-Bowen, Paul Richardson, Jake Smith, Rich Smith, Wayne Walker, Laurence Wicks.
1 team14 athletes
Redhill Road RunnersRedhill Road Runners
18 athletes, 1 team

Richard Butterworth, Kevin  Dickinson , Nigel Fisher, Clive Greyson, Michael Horn, John Kelley, Gary  Lee , Martin Lee, Gary  Manson , Conall McNally, Peter McNally, Paul Newton, Sidney  Periera , Timothy Raynor, Mark  Salter , Paul Stacey, Michael  Stephenson , Wayne  Stott.
1 team18 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
25 athletes, 2 teams

Rob Andrew, Matthew Bennett, Alex Blackham, Martin Clutterbuck, Simon Corker, Sam Crawford, Dean England, Shaun Evans, Oliver Harradence, Paul Jenkins, Alex Jones, Barry Lloyd, Dean Lucas, Iain MacKie, Steve Marklew, Richard Naylor, Tom Parkes, Ashley Powell, Mark Rickards, Stewart Russell, Oliver Sheppard, Russell Simpson, Matthew Stenson, Paul Terleski, Frederic Tremblay.
2 teams25 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
29 athletes, 2 teams

Haydn Arnall, David Ball, Abedom Beyene, Simon Bickers, Paul Birch, Matthew Carroll, Vincent Carroll, Lewis Cherry, Joseph Childs, Max Chippington, Peter Currington, Simon Douglas, Paul Furness, William Gardner, Matty Gee, Muss-ab Hassan, Rhys James, Adrian Kaczmarek, Richard Latimer, Stephen Marks, Alistair McDonnell, Phil Melling, Ben Musgrove, Joe Musgrove, Carl Robertson, John Saw, Jonathan Taylor, Daniel Williams, Adam Wright.
2 teams29 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Kevin Bowen, Stephen Dickens, Marlon Dunkley, Neil Emery, David Greenwood, Morton Hoejbjerg, Dan Horner, Jonathan Hullis, Jonathan Maston, Danny McIntyre, Graham Moffatt, Steve Parry, Marc Scott, David Sweet, Joseph Tuffin, Russell Tuffin, Derk Van Der Wardt, Andy Wardle.
1 team18 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Saleh Ismail Ali.
1 team1 athletes
Shrewsbury AcShrewsbury Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

Luke Butler, Simon Cole, Stewart Farley, Norbert Feeney, Rob Fox, Matt Hall, Scott Hall, James Hickinbottom, Haydn Jones, Richard Jones, Robert Lisney, Richard McKenna, Connor Middleton, Charlie Rogers, Duncan Rose, Stephen Waters.
1 team16 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
25 athletes, 2 teams

Daniel Allen, Peter Bacon, Michael Bracken, Cameron Brown, Adam Cole, Will Collins, Maxwell Cox, Chris Dix, Harry Fellows, Jeremy Guard, Samuel Hodkinson, Keelan Hopewell, Richard Horne, Steven Howes, Andrew Kaar, Graham Lawrence, Paul Lloyd, Nick Martin, Christopher McLeod, Thomas Perks, Ben Sales, Ian Sharp, Blake Simmonds, Thomas Symmons, Andrew Webber.
2 teams25 athletes
Spa StridersSpa Striders
14 athletes, 2 teams

David Chantrey, Robert Egan, Daniel Fleming, Gethyn Friswell, James Hartwright, Simon Ludford, Chris McKeown, Eugene McNally, David Mills, Adam Notley, Douglas Rattray, James Robbins, Daniel Stannard, Peter Teevan.
2 teams14 athletes
Sphinx AcSphinx Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Barry  Allen , Alex Bartlett, Wayne Broadbent, Kevin Dick, Jack Edwards, Nicholas Gilkes, Ian Gower, Al Haris , Andrew McIntosh, Dave McLean, Mark Moran, Anthony O Brien, Craig Robinson, Paul Slatford, Greame  Smith , Mitchell Timms, David West, Rob Wheatley.
1 team18 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
36 athletes, 2 teams

David Battersby, Graham Black, Philip Brennan, Mark Bullock, Matt Burdus-Cook, Andy Cox, James Coy, James Deacon, Richard Dobedoe, Alan Dwyer, Martyn Helliker, Tim Hutchinson, Anthony Jackson, Paul Jefferies, David Jones, Robin Kindersley, Daniel Lynch, Philip Marshall, David Maundrell, Robert Minton, Jon Mulkeen, Neil Musk, David Parkin, Neil Robertson, Drew Sambridge, Ivan Sarti, Ollie Senior, Richard Shephard, Peter Sugden, Graham Taylor, Danny Tolhurst, Ben Twyman, Wayne Vickers, Luke Watkins, Damian Wheeler, Dave Wolstencroft.
2 teams36 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Berry, Rob Brown, Phil Burden, Nick Daniels, Samuel Edwards, Ben Hawkins, James Heal, William Nicolle, Keith Paul, Philip Roberts, Oscar Rogers, Luke Scott, Adam Stokes, Simon Tranter, Archie Walton, Joe Walton, James Watson, Dan Wilde.
1 team18 athletes
Team Bath Athletics ClubTeam Bath Athletics Club
17 athletes, 1 team

Eliot Ball, Sean Barry, Themis Bower, Dave Coales, Alex Copping, Otto Copping, Thomas Davies, James Donald, Mike Dooley, Gary Dunstone, John Howorth, Robert Howorth, Daniel Jones, Alberto Lapedriza, Aaron Pritchard, Stephen Rose, Josh Taylor.
1 team17 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Chris Bagshaw, Jesse Betts, Alex Burrows, Matthew Lee Costello, Paul Coupe, Mathew Cox, James Egleston , Christian  Evans, Rhys Furlong, Dean Gapper , Dominic Gardner, John Garmson, Dylan Gillett, Andy Harrop, Ioan Huruban, Paul O'Brien, Paul Ward, Paul Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
31 athletes, 2 teams

Dean Aston, Stephen Bajic, Victor Bennett, Andrew Buckle, Robin Chebsey, Jamie Cowdrill, Andrew Dippie, Chris Doran, Jon Edmonds, Aidan Egleston, Robert Friel, Matt Giles, David Kingston, Scott Lewis, Jonathon Mahoney, Ian Maxwell, Scott Merricks, Richard Palmer, Andy Pigg, Michael Rickus, Stuart Robinson, Mark Rogers, Paul Ruscoe, Andrew Sedgley, Phil Shieber, Greg Smith, Michael Smith, John Thompson, Jason Ward, Michael Webb, Paul Woodcock.
2 teams31 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
72 athletes, 4 teams

Andy Acha, Tom Acha, Tom Bains, Adam Barnes, Shaun Barnsley, Dean Bate, Daniel Beier, Andy Bentley, James Booker, Louie Boot, Peter Brookes, Steve Brookes, Aaron Brown, Thomas Brown, Sean Byrne, Richard  Carpenter, Ben Carrington, Jonathon Carter, Phil Clamp, Stephen Corbishley, George Cunningham, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Joe Fairfax, Mark Fantom, Richard Field, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Carl Gayle, Alan Grice, Gareth Griffiths, Luke Gunn, Aidan  Haibiker, Paul Hammond, Adam Hancocks, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Tom Holden, Jonathan Hunt, James Jefferson, Iain Lewis, Karl Lewis, Gareth Maguire, Harvey Maguire, Stuart Male, David Mole, Aedan  O'Brien, David Orme, Stephen Pearson, Archie Roberts, Paul Rogers, Robert Sedgley, Paul Silk, Lee Slater, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Adam Spellacy, John Stroulger, Luke Vine, Paul Walker, Paul Watson, Karl Welborn, Richard White, Gary Whitehouse, Stuart  Whitehouse, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Phillip Wilson, Clark Woodhall.
4 teams72 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
15 athletes, 1 team

Eyob Asmelsh, Matthew Burley, Adrian Frost, Mark Gorton, Adam Grew, Ian Heath, Jonathan Jackson , Lee Jones, Daniel Jordan, Mark Mayer, Gary Payne, Barry Smith, Robert Tabbanor, Warren Thomas, Davin Thorley.
1 team15 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
16 athletes, 1 team

Gary Clifton, Stephen Coley, Russell Collins, Gurmal Dehl, Pete Donnelly, Daniel Floyd, David Heeley, Dave Jones, David Kendall, David Long, Paul Mansell, Karl Moore, David Page, Gary Smith, Chris Thompson, Andrew White.
1 team16 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

Jullian Bailey-Gard, Scott Campbell, Joe Connors, Nick Faye, Tom Gange, Anthony Glover, Adam Kilgour, Ewan Kilgour, Matt Lavis, Mike Mewse, Chris Palmer, Ewan Paton, Ben Rawlins, Nick Smart, Hugh Tarren, Ben Whitaker, Tim Whitaker.
1 team17 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
18 athletes, 2 teams

Reece Ashfield, David Bissuel, Alexander Blair, Jack Bonser, Harry Cresswell, Grant Cummings, Harry Dyall, Paul Hammond, Alex Herron, Carl James, James Lewis, Jon Morris, David Norman, Lee Pearson, Jack Pickett , Ben Pilsbury, George Selby, Peter Watling.
2 teams18 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

George Beardmore, Robbie Campbell, Benedict Duncan, Michael Jeavons, Adam Pollock, Thomas  Reed, Luke Sheppard, Finley Smith, Richard Walsh.
1 team9 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
8 athletes, 1 team

Mark Ashmore, Thomas Bell, Christopher Dunbobbin, Daniel Hallam, Jake Harrison, Tom Mahon, Paul Miles, Sam Stabler.
1 team8 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
3 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Cobra Running & Triathlon ClubCobra Running & Triathlon Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Cleary, David Daniels, Steve Fletcher, Adrian Marchant, Chris Pearson, Paul Sheppard, Alex Stephenson, Michael Tovey, Carson Tweedie.
1 team9 athletes
Kidderminster and StourportKidderminster and Stourport
13 athletes, 1 team

Terence Bedington, Phil  Bullock, Ian Clough, Brian Currier, Philip Groome, Mark Hawkins, Michael Hudson, Paul Hyde, Paul Ingram, Niel Kirk, Peter Norton, Paul Roberts, Martin  Willmott.
1 team13 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Tahir Akhtar, Andy Carroll, Patrick Finnegan, George Herd, Simon  Hodges, Grahame Hygate, Andy Law, Andy  Manning, Edward O'Neill, Callum O'Rourke, Dave Pearson, Darren Riley, Daniel  Roulston, Nick Stringer, Stuart Underwood, Andrew Wadsworth, Paul Webster, Mark  Williams.
1 team18 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 133
Total athletes: 1652