Top: Entries for ECCA National Cross Country Relays - Under 20 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

44 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
13 athletes, 3 teams

Samantha Bonny, Katriona Brown, Niamh Brown, Ruby Conway, Maisie Grice, Evie Higton, Tilly Horton, Niamh Reid-Smith, Nancy Scott, Elizabeth Squibbs, Katie Standen, Maddie Sturgess, Lucy Wagstaff.
3 teams13 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Steffi Luker, Tamsin McGraw.
1 team2 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice Moore.
1 team1 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AcBasingstoke & Mid Hants Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Bullock, Maddie Deadman, Ella Noble, Rebecca Poole, Macy Watson.
1 team5 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Nichols, Josie Smith, Anna Vinnicombe.
1 team3 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Bethan Hinett, Danel Jansen Van Rensburg, Caitlin McMorrow, Georgina Mitchell.
1 team4 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
11 athletes, 2 teams

Yasmin Austridge, Kelsi Cornish, Lucy Elms, Charlotte Faries, Jessica Keene, Amy Leach, Eloise O'Shaunessey, Madalina Samoila, Iyata Santos, Jessica Sellar, Millie Smith.
2 teams11 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Hannah Barnard, Elena Carey, Amy Forrest, Marie Halliday, Emily Jones, Amelia Quirk, Phoebe Roberts, Emily Spencer-Jones, Amelia Wilks.
2 teams9 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Kathryn Bell, Belinda Dow, Alice Kindell, Chloe  Loosley, Evie Morris-Gray, Alice Newcombe, Julia Paternain, Sophie Pedder, Emma Schaertlin Coffey.
1 team9 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
9 athletes, 2 teams

Neve Grimes, Amy Hammersley, Eleanor Here, Peta Jarvis, Laura Mullin, Aimee Seager, Hannah Seager, Paige Stevenson, Emer Wintsch.
2 teams9 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Alice Atkins, Georgina Bowett, Rachel Bruce, Amy Clarke, Lucy Emmett, Alice Rees, Ella Sharrock, Millie Solway.
1 team8 athletes
City of York ACCity of York AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Philippa Baxter, Chelsea Dawson, Lucy Hadaway, Georgia Rothwell, Charlotte Stamp, Lara Sterritt.
1 team6 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Davis, Abby Nolan, Alicia Roberts, Amelia Starling.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Cooper, Lucy Gratton, Bethan Hudson, Alexandra  Kiltie, Jasmine Teece.
1 team5 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Angel Grimes-McTavish, Jessica Leane, Nicola Ravenhill, Cameron Thomas.
1 team4 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
6 athletes, 1 team

Lilly Fletcher, Saskia Huxham, Mary McCarthy, Katie Palfreeman, Tilly Simpson, Imani Wilson.
1 team6 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
14 athletes, 3 teams

Katie Balme, Alex Brown, Kate Brown, Tatiana Cooke, Eimear Griffin, Jemina Hayward-Bhikha, Annabel Hobday, Saskia Millard, Ella Newton, Mollie O'Sullivan, Kayah Ria Wilks, Olivia Stillman, Hannah Tompkins, Zoe Tompkins.
3 teams14 athletes
Herts Phoenix AcHerts Phoenix Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Booth, Khahisa Mhlanga, Lottie Rowedder.
1 team3 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Juliette Branford, Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Cara  Inch , Amy Kettlewell.
1 team5 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Stones, Eve Williams.
1 team2 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Libby Ball, Lucy Thornton, Laura Wilkinson.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Jessica Cook, Emily Gray, Faye Ireland, Anna Lea - Wilson, Emily Lucas, Jade Morgan, Abbie Oliver, Millie Raine, Emily Rowe.
2 teams9 athletes
Loughborough Students ACLoughborough Students AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Alex Barbour, Grace Carson, Georgia Chattwood, Steph Cummins, Cari Hughes, Martha Owen, Sophie Troth, Zoe Wassell.
2 teams8 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Libby Coleman, May Roberts, Amber Scott, Mollie Scott.
1 team4 athletes
Milton Keynes Distance ProjectMilton Keynes Distance Project
6 athletes, 1 team

Holly Jamieson, Anna Kofoed-Gregory, Emma Mears, Amy Milne, Charlotte Moyse, Jessica Nuttall.
1 team6 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Megan Ellison, Saskia Hunt, Ellie Piccaver, Imogen Woodard.
1 team4 athletes
Newark AcNewark Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Katie MacKintosh, Olivia Mathias, Eleanor Miller, Amber Owens, Ellie White.
1 team5 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Megan Clarke, Becky Harris, Louisa Lemon, Katie Lord, Elizabeth Pennington, Madeleine Tomes, Emma Williams.
2 teams7 athletes
Oxford University ACOxford University AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Leonie Glasson, Alice Harray, Connie Hurton, Jenny Milne, Esther Pigney, Ellen Williams.
1 team6 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Melody Batt, Nancie Bowley, Alanna Rayfield , Katie Rodda, Darcy Smith, Eva Thomas, Kirsty Walker.
1 team7 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Carmichael, Rhea Ellen Cooper, Hollie Moore, Olivia Sheehan, Amy Walker.
1 team5 athletes
Saffron Athletic ClubSaffron Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Ord, Megan Rowley.
1 team2 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 2 teams

Francesca Brint, Alice Bruce, Claudia Cowan, Aine Cunningham, Juliet Downs, Olivia Green, Georgia Haworth, Zara Thompson, Chiara Young.
2 teams9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Beth Barlow, Sophie Harrison, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Catherine Hooper, Rebecca Mason, Elaine Shannon.
1 team6 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Andreou, Josephine Chadwick, Juliette De Freitas Vile, Emilia Economu, Gabriella Kyriacou, Lidia Kyriacou, Georgia Lee, Kayla Michel, Lily Rachel.
1 team9 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
10 athletes, 2 teams

Emily Anders, Alex Bentley, Hannah Carruthers, Alice Craig, Caitlin Eckley, Jessica Laitner, Juliet Merelie, Eleanor Palmer, Hannah Rayden, Phoebe Steer.
2 teams10 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Casey, Jasmine Gray, Alice Harray, Rosie Vallance, Maryna Voloshyna, Verity Walker.
1 team6 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Barker, Abianne Coates, Imogen Ellis, Grace Fleming, Holly Gordon, Emilia Hope, Polly Pitcairn-Knowles, Lucy Thompson, Clara Tyler.
1 team9 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Anna Elizabeth Baker, Millie Johnson, Ciara Lydon.
1 team3 athletes
University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country ClubUniversity of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Maisie Grice, Lilly Higgins, Emily Thomspon.
1 team3 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

Esme Bridge, Chloe Dooley, Cara Gibbons, Emily Lowery, Katelyn Mooney, Sophie Smith.
2 teams6 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Allum, Megan Newton.
1 team2 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Croft, Erin Davies, Juliet Hodder, Katie Thompson.
1 team4 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
4 athletes, 1 team

Molly Andrews, Zoe Brickley, Amelia Samuels, Bethany Tabor.
1 team4 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 57
Total athletes: 260