Top: Entries for ECCA National Cross Country Relays - Under 17 Men







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

72 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Adam Ede, Kie Francis, Tom Lavender, Thomas Miller, Alexander Pennington.
1 team5 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
25 athletes, 3 teams

Elliott Allin, Will Barnicoat, Joe Blacknell, Xavier Booth, Eoin Canning, Max  Chitty, Theo Doran, Adam Duke, Nathan Fitzpatrick, Joshua Genco-Russo, Aaron Gill, Oliver Harris, Luke Hillary, Nathan Holmes, Dan Howells, Jack Johnson, Ethan Kendall, Charlie Kershaw, George Manolis, Sam Perryman, Elliot Pocock, Dylan Spencer, Charlie Turner, Luke Van Oudtshoorn, Daniel Weston.
3 teams25 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Lewis  Boswell, Stan Dickenson, Jonathan Howkins, Adam Knights, Cameron Nightingale.
1 team5 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Scott Nutter.
1 team1 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AcBasingstoke & Mid Hants Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Alex Blackburn, Cameron Coveney, Joshua Kemp, Oli Morgan, Ben Pattison, Reece Sharman-Newell.
1 team6 athletes
Bedford & County AcBedford & County Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Ed Blythman, Harry Brodie, Jack Goodyear, Jake Harrison, Gregory Herring, Aiden Killeen, Isaac Lunn, Ahmed Tassadaq, Jamie Webster.
1 team9 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
9 athletes, 3 teams

Nathan Casey, Hugo Finigan, Michael Gayle, Dylan King, Jared Malcolm-Roberts, Sam McFall, Ajontae Smith, Alex Stapleton, Daniel Swain.
3 teams9 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Betty, Solomon Brown, Sam Hodkinson, Matthew James Ramsden, Findlay Sullivan, Jamie Teare, Harry Wilkin.
1 team7 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
14 athletes, 3 teams

Harvey Blanden, Oliver Bright, Alex Davis, Henry Fisher, Matthew Francis, Benjamin Gardiner, Joesph Georgiadis, Peter Guy, Jake Leng, Bailey Marks-Belaon, Joel Rooney, Justin Strover, Robert Suckling, Cameron Swatton.
3 teams14 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Max Borgnis, Cameron Enser, Henry Fieldsend, Oliver Hall, Alasdair Poll, Ben Rowe, Danny Wessely, Harry Withers.
2 teams8 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Lewis Adamson, Flynn Baker , James Casling, Fred Hawker, Luke Iles, Robert Kiekuth, Otto Kingston, Nathan Marchant.
2 teams8 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Edward Diamond, Stuart Diamond, Samuel Soles.
1 team3 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
17 athletes, 3 teams

Liam Bell, Thomas Blake, Thomas Bridger, Fletcher Collins-Shirley, David Dow, Hugh Dow, Max Godfrey, Nicolas Harhalakis, Matt  Magin, George  McLaren , Samuel Myers, William Newcombe, Olle-joseph Parmenter, Matthew Pinney, Ethan  Seal, Jack Stanton-Stock, Maksymilian Starnawski.
3 teams17 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
9 athletes, 3 teams

Kieran Coleman-Smith, Vincent Dawson, Jamie Day, Ryan  Elston, Marcus Francis, Seamus Hurst, Luke Nuttall, Ethan O'Shea, Lucas Wolf-Pudney.
3 teams9 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Samuel Allen, Michael Brown, Oscar Cousins, Harry Mustafa, Ewan Spencer, Tom Spencer, William Tighe.
2 teams7 athletes
Chiltern Harriers AcChiltern Harriers Ac
13 athletes, 2 teams

Alex Aldred, Rhys Arnold, Matthew Clifford, Tommy Davies, Joe Day, Cameron Hathaway-Enright, Ben Howell, Tom Hunter, Thomas Job, Alex Johnson, Cameron Reid, Edward Watson, Angus Williams.
2 teams13 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

James Atkin, Aidan Banfield, William Browne, Eduardo Foglia-Pearshouse, William Mahoney, Kieron McFarlane, James Price, Will Simm, Ben Thorpe.
2 teams9 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Cresswell, Daniel Cripps, Callum Crook, Joshua Goldfinch, Callum Millard, Oliver Purser.
1 team6 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Bolland, Samuel Roberts, Harry Roffey.
1 team3 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
9 athletes, 2 teams

Herbert Antcliff, Toby Antcliff, Joshua Dickinson, Kieran Dowzer, Thomas Hayes, Finnion Hutchinson, Andrew Lawrence, Kyle McLeay, Archie Wright.
2 teams9 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

Dominic Cartwright, Joel Cottingham, Freddie Fearn, Lewis Phillips, Jack Pritchard, Julian Saunt, Nathan Smith, Caleb Stephenson.
2 teams8 athletes
Cornwall ACCornwall AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Mc Alhone, Edward Mitchell, Matthew Railton, Louis Ratcliffe.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Barr, Geo Benny, Jude Bush, Ewan Carson, Matthew Golder, Jack Greville, Sam Haste, Jake Martin, Jack Surgay.
1 team9 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
8 athletes, 2 teams

Conner James Anderson, Sam Lawson, Alex Moseley, Nthan Murphy, Jordan Poulston, George Rowland, Joe Warren, Ben Watkinson.
2 teams8 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Elias Ahmed, Mohamed Ali, Thomas Barry, Chauncey Edwards, Matteo Lamagna, Arun Manget.
1 team6 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Jack Anderson, Ted Ramsay, Joseph Rickerby.
1 team3 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
5 athletes, 1 team

Alex Durant, Gabriel Gisborne, James Hartley, Joe McDadd, Sam Tierney.
1 team5 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Sam Camenzuli, Kai Chatterjee, Charlie  Krammer.
1 team3 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Hanad Ahmed, Tariq Arieff, Adam  Ireland, Abdifatah Khalif, Josh Lee, Max McGarvie, Ross McGarvie, Eyoel Meslin.
2 teams8 athletes
Invicta East Kent ACInvicta East Kent AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Brisley, Cameron MacRae, Oscar Parrick, Matthew Stonier.
1 team4 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

Eric Beaumont, Louis Hudson, Fergus Knappy, Harvey Lewis, Arthur Peel, Rhys Watmough.
2 teams6 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

James Barlow, Josh Roelants, Harry Sanderson, Jacob Smith.
1 team4 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Sam Akerman, William Cooke, Tommy Dawson, Edward Hunter, Ethan Hussey, George Sutcliffe.
2 teams6 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Budgen, Joseph Green, Luke Stonehewer.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Chauman, Ethan Flaherty, Sam Flaherty, Jamie Ford, Jack Gilland, Mackenzie Woodward.
1 team6 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Samuel Bentley, Jenson Connell, Nathan Ellis, Robert  Ellis, Michael Hopkins, Cameron Mason, Ben Smith, Joel Whittakernaylor.
2 teams8 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Tomas Harry Falcao Billenness, Galen Butler, Matthew Dicks, Leo Freeland, Finlay Zak Lewis Gibbs, Robert Paul Hickman, William Reynolds, Jack Sharp.
2 teams8 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
9 athletes, 2 teams

Jake Creasey, Daniel Currie, Harvey Dunmore, Patrick Haycock, Archie Lowe, Henry Mitson, Daniel Payne, Matthew Somers, Sam Tyers.
2 teams9 athletes
Milton Keynes Distance ProjectMilton Keynes Distance Project
2 athletes, 1 team

James Dowsett, Mintu Sidhu.
1 team2 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Tom Balsdon, Rowan Bennett, Sam Bradley, Brad Brown, Ross Charlton, Daniel Dixon, James Gilhome, Andrew Hudspith, Daniel Melling.
1 team9 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
7 athletes, 2 teams

Sam Garner, Josh Goodwin, Harvey Hancock, Archie Rainbow, Benjamin  Roberts, Samual Staines, Owen Wilkinson.
2 teams7 athletes
Newark AcNewark Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

George Bacon, Alexander Ellis, Alex Evans.
1 team3 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Mogg, Lewis Nagington, Elliot Smith.
1 team3 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Carter, Benjy McCartney, Bradley David McLellan, Lucas Moses, Morgan Squire, Rees Stewart, William Wright.
2 teams7 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Sam Cooper, Oliver  O'Malley.
1 team2 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Robert Mole, Mark Nash, Connor Splevins, Thomas Sursham.
1 team4 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Barnes, Harley Beech-McPhilbin, Emilian  Bowry, Alex Cooper, Morgan Davies-Brown, Alex Irvine, Sam Smith McGloin, Anton Stoger.
1 team8 athletes
Peterborough ACPeterborough AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Benji Davies, Aiden Painter, Luke Phillips, Tyler Smith, Patryk Szpryngiel, Luke Welch.
1 team6 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Liam Blackwell, Lindsay Campy, Tom Dickinson, Harry  Everett, Matthew Fazakerley, Joseph Gaughan, Euan Marsden, Benjamin Preddy.
2 teams8 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
9 athletes, 2 teams

Leon Bradshaw, Joe Jeffery, Sam Kral-Waters, Alfred McGlennon, Oliver Moor, Joseph Mott, Matthew Raynor, Tom Rickards, Ben Rollings.
2 teams9 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Max Cunningham, Benjamin Forrest, Ryan Heneghan, Ben Kirkman, Matthew MacKay, Kurtis Mitton, Charlie Parkinson, Charlie Taylor, Joel Taylor, Matthew Taylor.
2 teams10 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
4 athletes, 1 team

William Beaton, Oliver Jervis, Elliott  Morton, Jack Steele.
1 team4 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
12 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Blomley, Adam Caulfield, Matthew Everett, James Fletcher, Ben Hope, Cian Hutton, Jake Louis, Myles Martin, Thomas McFadden, Fergus Scott, Isaac Thorman, Joseph Vaughan.
2 teams12 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Louis Dunne, Lewis Edge, James Gandee, Finn Moffatt, Leon Norman-Thomas, Toby Percival , Sam Shields.
2 teams7 athletes
Saffron Athletic ClubSaffron Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Combey, Jack Hurst.
1 team2 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Armstrong-Bond, Joseph Blakemore, Jacob Corrie, Samuel Heyworth, Charlie Hobson, Oscar McCarron, Lewis Rowlinson, George Safranauskas, Matthew Thomas.
1 team9 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
17 athletes, 3 teams

Jonathan Boardman, Laurance Edwards, Daniel Greenstein, Matti Harris, Finn Harvey, Joe Heather, Dylan Hepworth, Kristian Imroth, Ben Kelly, Matthew McAteer, Jude Miranda, Mittio Mohammadian, Conor O'Keeffe, Benjamin Oubridge, Freddie Shiret, Alex Stapleton, David Stone.
3 teams17 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Jack Burton, Harley Norman, Samuel Sheppard, Nicholas Smith, Owen Waite.
1 team5 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
6 athletes, 1 team

James  Allison, Scott Brice, Thomas Cooper, William Gallo, Alex Harris, James Moore.
1 team6 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Ben Batho, Edward Corden, Flynn Alexander Walsh, Jacob Wood Doyle.
1 team4 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
3 athletes, 1 team

David Bendle, Liam Dailey, Jake Warner.
1 team3 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Jared Bailey, Lewis  Boswell, William Fairweather, Charlie Norman, Cameron Rawson, Mark Thompson, Sam Thompson.
2 teams7 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Tom Cave, Sam Cobb, Tom Dollery, Kurt Gilbert, Oscar Lee, Sam Ponter, Max Watson.
2 teams7 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
11 athletes, 2 teams

Caleb Adams, Ross Corbett, Matthew Holmes, James Ingram, Tom Jackson, William Kay, Thomas Lote, Luke Moses, Benjamin Naudi, Matthew Vaughan, Josh Williams.
2 teams11 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
17 athletes, 3 teams

Alexander Beeston, Lucas Beghein, James Crawley, Toby Emm, Fraser Gordon, Tom Gray, Ingmar Gunn, Zac Jones, Djamel Kacimi-Hassani, James Kingston, Joshua O'Brien, Alexander Sandberg, Daniel Seaton, Joseph Sparke, Alex Thompson, Adam Van Der Plas, Elliot White.
3 teams17 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
12 athletes, 3 teams

Alexander Bailey, Joseph Bentall, Andrew Hill, Joseph  Mangan, Seb Patrick, Lewis Royle, Harry Sinclair, Theo Symons Treacher, Ben Turner, Alfie Vesey-Barnes, Cynog Williams, Ben Wolstencroft.
3 teams12 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
9 athletes, 2 teams

Alfie Bould, Aaron Doyle, Samuel Evans, William McKay, Edward Pettitt, Nathan Stapleton, Sam Stephens, Matthew Tucker, Sam Washington.
2 teams9 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Dawson, Zach Frankish , Callum Gaunt, Bailey Mann.
1 team4 athletes
Walton ACWalton AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Oliver Coppellotti, Michael  Cottrill, Edward Dawson, Ben Fitzpatrick, Thomas Jones, Ben Marks.
2 teams6 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Oscar Hedge, Callum Long.
1 team2 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Dominic McDougall.
1 team1 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
7 athletes, 2 teams

Thomas Adolphus, Kieran Allgood, Kai Boggon, Rhys Edwards, Liam Waldron, Sidnie Ward, Videsh Weerakkody.
2 teams7 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 115
Total athletes: 511