Top: Entries for ECCA National Cross Country Relays - Under 15 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

77 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
27 athletes, 3 teams

Christopher Baker, Sam Bodoano , Patrick Brown, Finn Canning, Max Duckworth, Luca Elliott, Michael Gar, Edward Henderson, Tom Henderson, Harry Hyde, Barney Jackman, Woody Jerome, Ryan Martin, Rudi Morrell, Alfie Mumford, Alfred Packett, Toby Perryman, Ollie Pickup, Bailey Roberts, Alastair Rushforth, Ethan Scott, Riley Speake, Alfie Spear, Euan Stewart, Liam Stone, Charlie Wagstaff, Isaac Wong.
3 teams27 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Connor  Chadwick, Oliver  Dann, Harry Joslin, Joel McGraw, Thomas Seargent, George Wilkinson.
2 teams6 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AcBasingstoke & Mid Hants Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Edward Hodgson, Alex Lakeland, Aidan Leavey, Stefan O'Loughnane, Oliver Smith, Richard Sutton, Ben White.
1 team7 athletes
Bedford & County AcBedford & County Ac
14 athletes, 2 teams

Alexander Alston, Christopher Brodie, Noah Campion, Tristan Cook, Sam Dawes, Tom Deardon, Udoka Fintelmann, Ryan Mingay, James Price, Zena Saez, Ayman Siad, James Vinnicombe, Harry West, Joe Wilson.
2 teams14 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
9 athletes, 3 teams

Christian  Chapajong, Alex Dickson, Ryan Hand, Daniel Hawes, Leo Marritt, Isaac Searle, Conal Smith, James Vaughan, Finlay White.
3 teams9 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Rowan Mason, Robbie Mumford, Christopher Perkins.
1 team3 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
16 athletes, 3 teams

Will Andrews, Jake Anthony, Tom Brash, Ben Campbell, Frederick Georgiou, Max Gregson, Ben Healy, Ted Marston, Nicholas Paddington, Samuel Reardon, Pablo Seema Roca, George Shaw, Matthew Smith, Sam Stuart, Thomas Sugden, Alessio Tutt.
3 teams16 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
6 athletes, 1 team

Duncan Hughes, Luke Middleton, Adam Richards, Ethan Richards, Scott Thompson, Leo White.
1 team6 athletes
Bourne Town HarriersBourne Town Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Connor Ely, Alex Galpin, Dan Galpin, Max James.
1 team4 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
10 athletes, 3 teams

Joshua Alexander, Oliver Barratt, Charlie Borgnis, Torin Brooks, Edward Enser, Connor Law, Marcus  Nye, Max Stevens, Joshua  Williams, James Winship.
3 teams10 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Jay Akbar, Will  Chapman, Cole Edmonds, Beck Harding-Hill, Joseph Hull, Amos Kingston.
2 teams6 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Harry Bond, William Longden, Matthew Schofield, Louis White, Douglas Wilson, Caleb Winfield.
1 team6 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
16 athletes, 3 teams

Jorge  Aguilar-Agon, Miles Benyan, Jake Borrett, Thomas Chaplin, Nicholas Hames, Louis Harhalakis, George  Keen, Charlie Knowler, Finn McGrath, Alexander Melloy, Callum  Molloy, Gabe Parmenter, Isaac  Rothwell, Joseph Wheeler, Corban  Wood, Daniel Zailer Fletcher.
3 teams16 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
11 athletes, 3 teams

Josh Bill, Alex Coleston-Shields, Ethan Day, Thomas Dixon, Colin Foord, Sam Lowings, Ruaidhri Maguire, Sean McCann, Luca Michalowski, Max Potter, Luke Talbot.
3 teams11 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Harry Cocking, Joseph Currie, Finlay Grant, Isaac Helps.
1 team4 athletes
Chiltern Harriers AcChiltern Harriers Ac
16 athletes, 3 teams

Matthew Aldred, Thomas Askey, James Carruthers, Tom Emery, Laurie Gawne, Nathan  Hackley, Benjamin Jackson, Woody Jackson, Luke Martin, Cormac Nisbet, Finn O'Brien, Louis Peterson, Zach Rahaman, Charlie Stone, Nathan Sweeney, James Watson.
3 teams16 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Jack Abram, Danny Adams, Isaac Bower, Zak Houghton, Jeya Kandola, Toby Nelson, Thomas Whiting, Ollie Yellop.
2 teams8 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
8 athletes, 1 team

William Campbell, Samuel Colbourne, Josh Fawcett, Ryan Hawkins, Jenson Howard, Seamus Morrison, Edward Smyth, Cameron Walker-Powell.
1 team8 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

Charlie Burrell, Joseph Carrotte, George Gale, William Parker, Daniel Payling, Matthew Spendlove, Jordan Wilson.
2 teams7 athletes
Cornwall ACCornwall AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Zac Clemens, James Horton, Tom Marshall, George Mitchell, Finn Perham.
1 team5 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Atkinson, Elliot Davies-Hayes, Liam Prestwich.
1 team3 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
13 athletes, 2 teams

Drew  Birkett, Josh Cotton, Ernie Creswell, Jack Davies, Luke Galland, Charlie Haste, Sunny Jamieson, William  O Sullivan, Ethan Roberts, Corey Rose, Olly Smith, Ben Stevenson, Patrick Welsh.
2 teams13 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Henry Cullen, Ben  Metcalfe, Jack Pell, Edward Phillips.
1 team4 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Vitaly Bender, Finn Combe, Seweryn Czapka, Thomas Edgar, Mohamed Ibrahim, Marco Lamagna, Louis Saint, Marcus West.
1 team8 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Harrison Bowers, Ben Clayton, Greg Dari, Kane Grant, Patrick Lee, Ryan O'Neill.
1 team6 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Capps, Louis Chamberlain, Samuel Mills.
1 team3 athletes
Fitmums and FriendsFitmums and Friends
3 athletes, 1 team

Oliver  Barlow, Ben Gibson, Oliver Scanlan.
1 team3 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Theo Barron, Liam Eastaugh, Jack Garrett, Ethan McGlen, David  Race.
1 team5 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Silas Christie, Wesley Croom, Lewis Miller, Luis White.
1 team4 athletes
Guildford & Godalming ACGuildford & Godalming AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Theo Cheshire.
1 team1 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
3 athletes, 1 team

Jonah Patton, Dylan Stevens, Euan Tryner.
1 team3 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Adam Barber, Joseph O'Connell, Noah Smith.
1 team3 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
6 athletes, 2 teams

David Aisa Miller, Ben Harrison, Jacob Harrison, Harvey Kande, Joe Roberts, Jacob Taylor.
2 teams6 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Crow, Luke  Edwards, Arun Forrest, Abdirahim  Hamud, Ibrahim Khalif, Samuel Knight, Luke McGarvie, Mohsin Moalin.
2 teams8 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

Sam Conroy, Sam Headley, Rohan Jath Lee, Charlie McManus, Donnabhan Rudden, Jake Thompson.
2 teams6 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
9 athletes, 3 teams

Harry Bowen, James Bowen, John Egner, Ben Greenep, Henry Hunter, Ollie Sanders, Daniel  Sanderson, Ben Smith, Fraser Sproul.
3 teams9 athletes
Kingston Upon Hull AC Kingston Upon Hull AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Adnitt, Adam  Fox, Thomas  Smales, Harvey Southcoat.
1 team4 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Rhys Ashton, Alex Blessington, Freddie Calvert, Jack Collett, Robin Kalis, Luke Leadbeatter, Thomas McGrattan, Tobias  Swarbrick .
1 team8 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Ayres, Callum Charlson, Mihir Patel, Daniel Syddall, Samuel Wade, Josh White.
1 team6 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Will  Bloom, Max Cheseldine, Joseph Davies, Ashwin Kumar, Shane Lee, Josh McBride.
2 teams6 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Brennan, Alex Kelly, Gabriel Meehan, Louis Relph, Ben Roach, Jude Robinson, Harry Sweeney, Charlie Teare, Thomas Webster.
2 teams9 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Cole Beck, Henry Bullough, Andy McDonald.
1 team3 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Alex Brent, Jamie Darcy, Zak Freeland, Ben Green, Alex Kingsman, Thomas Meijer, Harry Rose, Jack Rose, Benjamin White.
2 teams9 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

James Briggs, Josh Brooks, Christian Keeping.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Davies, Euan Duffin, Dylan  Gooding, Jonny Kidd, Alex Porteous, Callum Rowell, Sam Tate, James Tilley, Ben Waterfield.
1 team9 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
6 athletes, 2 teams

Seth Cardew, Joe  Garner, Harry  Hewitt, Sam  Hughes, Joseph Reindel, Dylan Tomaselli.
2 teams6 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Carr, Jack Jenkinson, Isaac Ketterer, Jacob Lamboll, Perran Lutey, Jack Morris, Harvey Orchard, John Pritchard.
1 team8 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
10 athletes, 2 teams

Oliver Carpenter, Rudy Hayward, Nathan Hutchings, Henry Jonas, Brad Keay, Joshua Keeble, Billy Life, Innes O'Malley, Matthew Rogers, Angus  White.
2 teams10 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Aj Barbour, Joshua Blevins, Oliver  Douglass, Ryan Robert Eden, Dillon Elson-Veale, Nathan Greenwood, Finlay McIntyre.
1 team7 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Kofi Afirifah-Mensah, Owen Carroll, Freddie Cooper, Thomas Ellis, Daniel Ferguson, Lewis Hurt, Rhys Lewis, Joshua Towne, Bradley Ward-White, Finlay Wilson.
2 teams10 athletes
Peterborough ACPeterborough AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Beasley, Conner Cassar, Dylan Phillips, Matthew Simpson, Joshua Spencer, Caleb Topping.
1 team6 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
12 athletes, 2 teams

Gregor Anderson, Thomas Barnes, Thomas  Chadwick, Tom Durney, Ned Gilkes, Charlie Haigh, William Kay, Alex Kerfoot, Billy Reid, Luke Suffolk, Ethan Warren, Ben Withers.
2 teams12 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
14 athletes, 2 teams

Elio Babb, Laurie Baker, Daniel Cleare, Oliver Craggs, Aryan Gupta, Dylan Lowther, Connor MacKenzie, Benjamin McCabe, Rhys Primrose, Charlie Shaw, Will Thompson, Jack Thorpe, Jack Webb, Bradley West.
2 teams14 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Joshua  Gilbert, Samuel Gilson, Daniel Hutson, Jay Francis Jessop, Joshua Daniel Wragg.
1 team5 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
20 athletes, 3 teams

Noah Bennett, James Blomley, Louis Buttrick, Benjamin Carroll, Oliver Carroll, Oliver Cherrington, Joseph Comerford, Jasper Cooper, Michael Corbett, Dominic Evans, Jake Hope, Finbar Myers, Dilane Nyangang, Aidan O'Brien, Lewis Panter, George Thompson, Matthew Thorman, Tom Tyler, Finlay Ward, Ben Willison.
3 teams20 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
13 athletes, 3 teams

Owen Ashburn, Adam Bayley, Toby Bowles, Jack Brewington, William Clay, Samuel Clough, Tate Emery Peters, Callum Findlay, Edward Parry, Ben Squire, Matthew Tyler, James Wardle, Jack Wynne.
3 teams13 athletes
Saffron Athletic ClubSaffron Athletic Club
5 athletes, 2 teams

Lachlan Finch, Alex Keeble, Jack Scott, Kian Traynor, Samuel Wright.
2 teams5 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
18 athletes, 2 teams

Luke  Chinoy, Ben Dargan, Harry  Edmundson, Zac Gaillemin, Alex James, Sam  Jones, James Kelly, James Knockton, Aidan Lynch, Archie McCarron, William  Parker, Alexander Patten, Robbie Rigby, Alexander Ruddock, Elliot Savage, Evan Savage, William  Stanway, Charlie Tittensor.
2 teams18 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Bryan, Sam Hopkins, Charlie Mansfield, Patrick Marsden, Kristian Walker.
1 team5 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
15 athletes, 3 teams

Theo Boden, Ashwin Fowkes-Gajan, Samuel Greenstein, Dylan Hammond, Mahiis Hersi, Dylan Michel, Mukhtar Musa, Gilad Nachshen, Sam Newman, Jacob Nustedt, Leo Roncarati, Luca Stubbs, Sam Trueman, Tom Vettiankal, Max Winfield.
3 teams15 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Carter, James Dunleavy, Jamie Eden, Jay Fletcher, Joseph Masterson, Yusuf Skinner, Oliver Swann, Alex Veloso.
1 team8 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Brandon Morrell, Martin Van Domselaar, Felix Vaughan.
1 team3 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
9 athletes, 1 team

Alex  Fine, Adam Grimes, Benjamin Humphrey, Zach Miller, Alex Moffat, Samuel Parkes, Robert  Quigley, Zachery Segal, Tommy Wilson.
1 team9 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Jack Catterall, Harry Ellwood, Bow Hornby, Alex MacFarlane, Finley Mayoh, Cameron Murdoch.
2 teams6 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Charlie  Hosking, Jamie Stacey, Harry Williams.
1 team3 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Alex Bett, Thomas Budd, Stanley Clarke, Luke Hudd, Kurtis Nogueira, Cameron Turner, Jacob Yorke.
2 teams7 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Ben Dayer, Archie Dowson, Daniel Fisher, Thomas Heal, Joe Ponter.
1 team5 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
27 athletes, 3 teams

Alexander Adrian, Isaac Arnott, George Burbage, Joe Butterfield, Liam Carr, Kimball Catling, Edward Coutts, Fin Croll, Ollie Croll, Huxley Crush, Angus Currie, James Davies, Fenton Davoren, Oscar De Daranyi, Matthew Dubery, Cameron Dymond, Olukorede Fasina, Ananjan Ganguli, Oliver Hill, Adam Jeddo, Jamie MacDonald, Alex McDonald, Tom Phillips, Adam Singleterry, Henry Taylor, Matthew Taylor, Elliot Webb.
3 teams27 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Tom Bentall, Alex Brown, Luca Costello, Louis Garcon, Charles Massey, Louie McCormack, Jack McNicol, Callum Millard, Jonathan Stock.
1 team9 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
7 athletes, 2 teams

William Ashfield, Dylan Carney, Luke Darlington, Wilf Dight, Yasper Freestone, Patrick Griffith, Jake Wilson.
2 teams7 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Bostwick, Samuel Langley, Tristan Wright.
1 team3 athletes
Walton ACWalton AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Joseph Daws-Twilley, Oliver Emment, Jack Gemmell, Ross Hurst, Finn Punton, Josh Punton .
2 teams6 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Joe Bradford, Luca Prior.
1 team2 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Thomas Briggs, Connor Dutton, Dominic Exworthy, Ren Foley, Harry Harvey, James Medley, Luc Pearce, Samuel Roberts, James Salter, Douglas Scally, Ben Schofield, Felix Sinker, Matthias Truchon, Iwan Wrey Brown.
2 teams14 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Samuel Austin, Jack Campbell, William Goddard, Sam Hodgson, Rocco Hudson, Luke Hynes, Matthew Knight.
2 teams7 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Ethan Brady-Jones, Jensen Darroch, Joshua Hale, Daniel Hayes, Harry Hollis, Tj Jones, Harry Kaye, Harry Ross-Hughes, Zachary Russell, Jack Strickley, William Strickley, William Sutcliffe.
3 teams12 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
7 athletes, 1 team

Noah Carrington, Tyler Francis, Lee Hallam, Tyler Hawley, Dylan Illidge, Callum McDermott, Daniel Steventon-Box.
1 team7 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 128
Total athletes: 620