Top: Entries for ECCA National Cross Country Relays - Under 13 Boys







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

72 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
27 athletes, 3 teams

Miles Adams, Alex Bishop, Edward Broadhead, Kyle Cochrane, Joe Davies, Aiden  Elford, Joseph Feeney, James Hayward, Nate Holloway, Christopher Irvine, Ollie Kavanagh, John Kershaw, Alexander Lamport, Alex Lelliott, Lloris Minchin, Eddie Mulholland, Max Parr, Henry Rattray, James Richardson, Archie Robinson, Austin Scott, Daniel Shattock, Toby Spencer, Ben Ware, Jake Webb, Isaac Whiddett, Zavi Zinman.
3 teams27 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellis Cameron, Morgan Cockell, Thomas Eason.
1 team3 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Jonson Hughes, Sonny Boy Hughes, Ben Nutter.
1 team3 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Ash Burgess, Charlie Smith, Pijus Tvardauskas.
1 team3 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Jordy Armstrong, George Beevers, Fynn Errington, Thomas Francis, Thomas Millmore, Jago Newby.
1 team6 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
12 athletes, 3 teams

Stephen Alberts, Jonathan Brindle, Isaac David Butler, Codie Dewhurst, Oliver Gill, Benjamin Livesey, Jack Paget-Fowler, Umair Rafiq, Saul Sharp, Daniel Smith, Dexta Thompson, Theo Watson.
3 teams12 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
12 athletes, 3 teams

Jasper Brooks, Nathaniel Brunner, Harry Burgess, Oles Chaban, Harry Fage, Joshua Healy, Franco Hillier, Alex Middleton, Jamie Sears, Arthur Starvis, Oscar Whitcombe, Archie Whitehead.
3 teams12 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
4 athletes, 1 team

Harry Scott, Tom Slane, Alex Sugden, Joe  Swanston.
1 team4 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
10 athletes, 3 teams

James Berry, Tathan Brooks, Hector Daniel, Aiden Dias, Samuel Johnson, Charlie Jones, Monty Neave, Sam Pemberton, Harry Prescott, Nathan Rollins.
3 teams10 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
16 athletes, 3 teams

Ishmael Bradley, William Brown, Fred Cummins, Tomek Czerepinski, Misha Evans, Jacob Franklin, Archie  Green, Jay Hunt, Joshua Lewis, Joseph McNamara, Eoin O'Halloran, Felix Pearson, Ben Pocock, Alex Robertson, Zachary Roe, Ronnie Wilmott.
3 teams16 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Todd Blissett, Charlie Draycott, Toby Hedges, Freddie Kugelmann, Ben Lawrence, Samuel Long, Sameul Rodgers.
1 team7 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Luke Guise, Ben Hawtin, Jake O'Donnell, Jake O'Donnell, Joseph Thorogood.
1 team5 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
15 athletes, 3 teams

Cosmo Benyan, Alex Blake, Jonty  Bridger, Lewis Buchallet, Tom Bullock, Tom Bullocl, George Christmas, Martin Courtois, Simon Courtois, George Green, Felix Harhalakis, Ryan Howe, Luca McGrath, Isaac Morris, Matthew  Smith.
3 teams15 athletes
Cambridge HarriersCambridge Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jack Adams, James Barnes, Gervace Card.
1 team3 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
13 athletes, 3 teams

Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda, Harry Blewitt-Jenkins, Jake Blythe, Emlyn Brown, Charlie Coleston-Shields, Harry Foord, Sam Haines, Daniel Harris, Oliver Kelly, Finlay Martin, Daniel Oakland, Dylan Osbourne, Randall Yule.
3 teams13 athletes
Chiltern Harriers AcChiltern Harriers Ac
19 athletes, 3 teams

Maximillian Baxter, Sammy Bennetts, John Broadis, Alfie Clifford, Alden Collier, Rory Connor, Oakley Denson, Leon Doran, Freddie Emery, Rowan Gawne, Isaac Jessop-Tranter, Louis  Kempe, Ethan  McCall, Archie Pinder, Euan Pinder, Jamie Powell, Thomas Redmond, James Van Der Zwart, Charlie Ventress.
3 teams19 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
11 athletes, 3 teams

Tim Bongaerts, Lucas Bower, Charlie Crane, Connor Gowing, Reuben Houghton, Daniel Kenyon, Joe MacHin, Torin Maguire, Alfie Mayers, Dylan White, Sam Yellop.
3 teams11 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Joseph  Collini, Zak Ferguson, William  Platts, Arthur Reilly, Leni Scott.
1 team5 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
11 athletes, 2 teams

Alfie Burrell, Charlie Cadey, Alexander Clarke, Ben Edwards, Samuel Hayles, Mert Ozguder, Ravi Pathak, Daniel Smith, Robin Smith, Jack Wright, Harison Young.
2 teams11 athletes
Cornwall ACCornwall AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Harley Coombes, Jago Leuzzi, Luke Mills, Jacob Webb.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
9 athletes, 2 teams

Alec Barr, Ethan Buckley, Oliver Holford, Thomas  Holford, Stanley Lowe, James Rouse, Thomas  Rouse, Samuel Sawczuk-Wood, William  Wright.
2 teams9 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Hugo Cullen, Alex Hodkinson, Adam Jones.
1 team3 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
9 athletes, 3 teams

Joel Bowers, Luke Carrington, Zach Conboy, James Harney, Sam Lomas, James McGraw, Cillian Mulcahy, Edward Rankin, Cole Wright.
3 teams9 athletes
Fitmums and FriendsFitmums and Friends
3 athletes, 1 team

Will Jolly, Lewis Parker, Oscar Pearson.
1 team3 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Benjamin Asquith, Noah Curran, Matthew  Das, Cassius Dornan, Theo Dragoi, Oliver Ezeoke, Sonny Lewins, Fiontan Muldoon, Luca Shaw, William Wells.
2 teams10 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Ashman, Rob Boddy, Ethan Bond.
1 team3 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
16 athletes, 3 teams

Robin Bebbington, Harry Bell, Oak Buchan, Joshua Chapman, Christo Chilton, Evan Cowell-New, Zachery Crowther, Myles  Fenner Scally, Alex Jack, Joshua Lee-Baum, Diego Lister, Sam Maloney, Joseph Russian, Alex Spaul, Beaux  Timmins Martin, Fabien Whitelock.
3 teams16 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Christopher Burton, Faisal Mohamed, Ryan Stoddart, Harvey Williams.
1 team4 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Harry Gilligan , Lucas  Hall , Jamie  Stewart, Jack  Sunderland .
1 team4 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
8 athletes, 3 teams

Gianluca Cardamone, Nathan Caunt, Zak Dimitrijevic, Aryann Ghafoor, Luke Meikle, Finlay Petrucci, James Sadler-Townsend, Matthew Thompson.
3 teams8 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
7 athletes, 2 teams

Jack Barker, George  Dodgson, Rio Egner, Sam Greenep, Jack  Hewison, James  Sloss, Oliver Smith.
2 teams7 athletes
Kingston Upon Hull AC Kingston Upon Hull AC
4 athletes, 1 team

William  Fairburn, Noah Sibary, Finlay Southcoat, Max Wright.
1 team4 athletes
Leicester Coritanian ACLeicester Coritanian AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Morgan Green, Rohan Stokes, Jack  Stretton.
1 team3 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

William Cooper, Ethan  Davies, Alfie McManus, Joel Nester, Daniel Senior, Josh Swift, Dillon Walton.
1 team7 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
10 athletes, 3 teams

Samesh Kumar, Dylan Lee, Ewan Merrell, Ben Patrick, Max Patrick, Oliver Pearson, Finnley Picker, Henry Samkin, Max Waddon, Cameron West.
3 teams10 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 2 teams

Aiden Howlin, Liam McCay, James Pedersen, Josh Redmond, Ben Taylor, Max Webster, Iwan Williams.
2 teams7 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
11 athletes, 3 teams

Ellis Blake, Oliver Bullough, Daniel Graham, Jake Greenhalgh, Alistair Homewood, Sam Knott, Harley-jay Martin, Jake Orr, Edward Sankey, William Sankey, Harry Wilkinson.
3 teams11 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Maxwell Holland, Dylan Hollinshead, Bailey Malins, Samuel Oldroyd, Elias Skaarup, James Stallwood, Harry Totton, Callum Tripp.
2 teams8 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Clarke, Matthew Foreman, Sam Sargeant.
1 team3 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Davies, Sam Dent, Joe Dixon, Adam Howliston, Joseph Hudspith, Harry Jackson, Bertie Marr, Dylan  Walker.
1 team8 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
6 athletes, 2 teams

Felix Bowling, Elijah Goodwin, Issac Goodwin, Tobias Goodwin, Joshua  Smith, Kyle Warner.
2 teams6 athletes
Newark AcNewark Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Clee, Ethan Lincoln, Benjamin Mason, Joseph Monk, Archie Thomas.
1 team5 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Reen Bowden-Inoue, Joshua Eyre, William Greenwood, Jack Harvey, Mawgan Marshall, James Rogers, Dylan Stevens, Finley Thurman, Rowan Turner, Blake Williams.
2 teams10 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

William Aitken, Archie Barker, Matthew  Benson, Zak Last, Toby Stewart, Callum Wright.
2 teams6 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Bird, Rhys Brunton, Ewan Hall, Olly Hayes, Alistair Leathead, Benjamin Maley.
1 team6 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Yaw Afirifah-Mensah, Jonathan Cripps, Ben Davies, John-paul Smith-McGloin, Isaac White.
1 team5 athletes
Oswestry OlympiansOswestry Olympians
3 athletes, 1 team

Cato Pugsley, Aaron Warburton, Massimo  Wyatt.
1 team3 athletes
Peterborough ACPeterborough AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Edward Judd, Jack Wheatley, Lewis Wiles.
1 team3 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

George Denye, William Moorhouse, Jenson Warren.
1 team3 athletes
Reading AcReading Ac
13 athletes, 2 teams

Fraser Bradshaw, Nicholas Haldane, Edward Lewis, Samuel Lindsey-Halls, Dylan Madden, Aidan Marshall, Elliott McCarthy, Charlie Rickards, Victor Sanz-Bueno, Rio Scott-Smith, Lucas Tallon Viejo, Adam Tivey, George Urwin-Mann.
2 teams13 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
12 athletes, 2 teams

Thomas Bowman, George  Browne, George Ellis, Owen Haffner, Jamie Howse, Reece Levitt, Alfie Nicholls, Luke Parker, Harry Ryder, Luke Stables, Harry Stroughair, Jack Williams.
2 teams12 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 3 teams

Keiran Ashman, Ollie Buchan, Jenson Buttrick, Archie Campbell, Malachy Collins, James Darby, Lewis Fyfe, Joseph Jones, Nicholas Marsh, Aidan McFadden, Lewis Nutt, Joshua Robson, Lewis Robson, Cian Shea, Louis Starr, Arthur Tilt, Luke Turner, Benjamin Westmoreland-Alexander.
3 teams18 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
9 athletes, 2 teams

Thomas Bavin, Adam Boydell, Archie Bradbury, Toby Clough, Tom Coverley, Joshua Flood, Louis Hallam, Ben Perkins, Oscar Wyszynski.
2 teams9 athletes
Saffron Athletic ClubSaffron Athletic Club
5 athletes, 2 teams

Kye Clarke-Myers, Dylan Izzet, Eammon Jille, Danny-ray  Murdey, Josh Pegg.
2 teams5 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
12 athletes, 2 teams

Jack  Batten, Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn, Matthhew Gardner, Luke Kelly, Torin Lindsey, Edward Lord, Finlay McLaughlin, Freddie Meredith, George Noble, Harris Paterson, Oscar Schofield, Jack  Spark.
2 teams12 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
9 athletes, 2 teams

Andoni Amphlett, Toby  Edwards, Ori Handelsmann-Leigh, Zico Jones, Archie Nash, Joe O'Hara, Isaiah Ocheja, Oscar Roncarati, Gianleo Stubbs.
2 teams9 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Robert Alms, Matthew Bate, Matthew Carter, Oscar Golinski, William Jameson, Tomas Maidment, Ewan Naisbitt, Daniel Scott, Daniel Wort.
1 team9 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Jack Chaudhury, Noah Findell, Conrad  Norman, Matthew Pickering.
1 team4 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
10 athletes, 2 teams

Noah  Brown, Cameron Cherry, Enzo Endean, Pedro Gomez-Jones, James Guite, Oscar Loveday, Alexander McDonald, Matthew Nicholls, Edward Wade, Benjamin  Walker.
2 teams10 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Harry Ahearn, Ollie Cox, William Dewsbury, Dean Thornhill.
1 team4 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Corrigan, Nathaniel Hinchley, John Thompson, Liam Turner, Riley Walker.
1 team5 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Harrison Armstrong, Noah Heal, Luca Kavanagh, Evan Smalldon, Matthew Templeton, Ethan Turner.
1 team6 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
18 athletes, 2 teams

David Barclay, Oliver Bowart, Sam Breed, Oliver Clements, Harrison Fraser, Nik Hebden, William Henry, George Hopkins, Daniel Jeddo, Alex Korvin, Albert Kreuzberg, Edward Lindsay, Timothy McLain, Ross Mulley, Jude Ogunkoya Howland, Alfred Osborne, Ethan Rocks, Ryan Young.
2 teams18 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Atkiss, Joseph Daly, Owen Reekie, Austin Smith, Ralf Syrett, James Walton, Josh Watson, Zack Watson, Sonny Wilson.
1 team9 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
11 athletes, 2 teams

Will Davies, James Dixon, Ben Fisher, Harry Godwin, Aaron Leather Smith, Robbie Price, Archie Price-Siddiqui, Harry Sheard, Tom Taylor, Oli Washington, Josh Williamson.
2 teams11 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Euan Gaskin, Daniel George , Ben Hall, James Mc Kinlay-Smith, Zachary Rayner, Ben Shackleton , Matthew  Wardell.
1 team7 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Mickey Ayling, Harry Price, Rowan Shearer, Archie Taylor, Thomas Taylor, Jacob Trangmar.
2 teams6 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
15 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Chesterfield, Charlie Cox, Matthew Duckering, Tom Grote, Reuben Hobbs, Ben Hutchings, Charlie Kyle, James Lewis, Haydn Moore, Jack Moores, Toby Pace, Stanley Parkinson, Michael Shingleton Smith, Ieuan Thomas, Ollie Withers.
2 teams15 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
5 athletes, 2 teams

Julian Abbass, Meher Baga, Benjamin Dewar, Sam Johnston, George Thomas.
2 teams5 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
11 athletes, 2 teams

Aodham Corr, Miles Craven, Ben Grantham, Lewis Greenalalgh, Jack Heap, Padraig Ibrahim, Edward Looker, Alex  Poulston, Jamie Reid, Mark Sestan, Jack Talbot.
2 teams11 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
12 athletes, 2 teams

Sawyer Amos, Matthew Bassford, Jacob Bennett, Thomas Dornan, Oliver Hallam, Josef Koren, James Neilson, Theo Palmer, Jared Richards, Zakari Sandhu-Whitton, Owen Ulfig, Henry Williams.
2 teams12 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
13 athletes, 3 teams

Sid Cody, Ronan Edwards, Reuban Fabian, Jimmy Geller, Luca Gormley, Rafferty Groat, Evan Johnson, Thomas Kok, William Kok, Eden McNicholas, Ben Savidge, Archie Sherrin, Nathan Wright.
3 teams13 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 127
Total athletes: 596