Top: Entries for ECCA National Cross Country Relays - Under 13 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

67 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
21 athletes, 3 teams

Annabel Bailey, Megan Banks, Leah Caszo, Summer Chapman, Amy Cooper, Lisa Duke, Bella Gar, Rebecca Gascoyne, Millie Harris, Ella Henderson, Lucy Johnson, Keira McEwan, Alysha Mead, Eloise Nunn, Daisy Parry, Chloe Roberts, Lucy Roberts, Eloisa Symonds, Liana Wada, Christina Wigley, Emma Wigley.
3 teams21 athletes
Altrincham & District Athletic Club LimitedAltrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
19 athletes, 3 teams

Grace Adams, Eva Bucknall, Verity Charnley, Kate Fitzgerald, Orla Flynn, Jessica Forrest, Abbie Greaves, Sara Herceg-Millington, Robyn Hernen, Laura Kelly, Chloe Matthews, Aisling McHale, Hannah Myers, Eleanor  Nicholson, Lucy Pearce, Esme Pearson, Beth Robinson, Charlotte Stansfield, Kiana Ustabasi.
3 teams19 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
7 athletes, 2 teams

Jasmine Ellis, Mia Franco, Carmen Jackson, Megan Joyce, Daisy Kaye, Emily Lyons, Martha Seargent.
2 teams7 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Lyla Danobrega, Rosie Foster, Sophie Leslie, Katie Olive.
1 team4 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Baker-Wright, Katie Collis, Amira Hamilton, Lola Orton, Tulah Searle, Belle Skidmore, Cayla Wynter.
1 team7 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
22 athletes, 3 teams

Alexia Araujo, India Blakey, Kate Brash, Gaby Buddle-Smith, Amber Cockburn, Millie-may  Collins-Smith, Emily  Deveney, Carys Firth, Amie Gould, Cara Gould, Olivia Magee-Brown, Madeline Marston, Gabriella Martin, Francesca  Middleton, Faith Mpassy, Tallulah Ndikanwu, Natalia O'Doherty -Veru, Islay Pearson, Biancamaria Polloni, Naledi Seema-Roca, Megan Slattery, Liberty Whyte.
3 teams22 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
3 athletes, 1 team

Molly Anderson, Hannah Bowyer, Joanna Hughes.
1 team3 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Erin Ackroyd, Jenna Bailey, Charlotte Barrett, Rhianna Battersby, Millicent Dethick, Mia Fergusson, Katie Flockhart, Sofia Foster, Ameile Jacobs, Olivia O'Brien, April  Palmer, Amy Sinclair, Denise Spencer, Isabelle Thorpe.
2 teams14 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Emelia Barratt, Paige Barrker, Rosie Bolton, Freya Bruno, Millie Clark, Elizabeth Felton, Tillie McArthur, Cara McCarney, Maisie Trueman.
1 team9 athletes
Buxton ACBuxton AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Grace Bond, Grace Longden, Sienna Philips.
1 team3 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Susannah Aguilar-Agon, Charlotte Bridger, Elena  Fraser , Rose Green, Ellie Loosley, Isabel Mansley, Imogen Pembery, Emily Talbot.
1 team8 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
11 athletes, 3 teams

Amy Blythe, Darcie Boddington, Jessica Farrar, Alice McDermott, Holly Anne Mellor, Rachel Newport, Savana Smith, Mia Sutton, Emilia Unwin, Gracie-rose Walters, Alyssa Whait.
3 teams11 athletes
Chiltern Harriers AcChiltern Harriers Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Hannah Ashby, Francesca Baxter, Ella Botha, Maddie Hughes, Marea Logan, Roxy McLellan, Lesedi Nkoane, Savarnah Pandya, Eleanor Shield, Rosa Williams.
2 teams10 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Esme Abbott, Millie Adams, Olivia Draper, Evie Hood, Madison Kelly, Martha Manning, Isabelle Mardle, Nellie Ong, Georgia Pegg, Isabella Williams.
2 teams10 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Hattie Bond, Eva Bowerman, Ruby Gordon, Freya Hampshire, Emily Lee, Poppy Penniall, Isabelle Pycroft, Daisy Wilkinson.
1 team8 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Aria Abberley-Barker, Ciara Barker, Niamh Bould, Phoebe Dawson, Lucy Donnelly, Lauren Guderis, Grace Ingram, Courtney Warren, Molly Williams, Ciara Yates.
2 teams10 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

Emily Blyth, Isabella Cadey, Lyla Cook, Emily Davies, Scarlett Dean, Alice Fearn, Chloe Phillips, Claudia Smith.
2 teams8 athletes
Cornwall ACCornwall AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Jocelyn Eccelston, Barley Holloway, Jemma Keaney, Morwenna Lister, Xanthe Perkins, Daisy Wood.
2 teams6 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
9 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Bourne, Betty Creswell, Molly Emerton, Phoebe Harrison, Elsie Jackson, Lola Jamieson, Jessica Robertson Dover, Sophie Robertson Dover, Isabella Rouse.
2 teams9 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Daisy Jasmin Cragg, Trinity Dooley-Williams, Olivia Eve Martin, Jessica Rowland, Julia Stubbs.
1 team5 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
8 athletes, 2 teams

Matilda Byrnes, Alice Cunningham, Imogen Gush, Scarlet Hardy-Clarke, Ellen Lees-Hill, May Mannion, Maria Rooke, Madelane Stout.
2 teams8 athletes
Fitmums and FriendsFitmums and Friends
3 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Hickingbotham, Ruby Nuttall, Anna Pay.
1 team3 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Aoife  Bell, Anya Crowder, Iona Johnstone, Annabel  Milburn, Jessica Milburn, Lucy Oliver, Ellie Preen, Millie Watson.
2 teams8 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Faye Landless, Alice Lewis, Hannah Wightman.
1 team3 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
8 athletes, 2 teams

Amelia Ashmore, Gabriella Brown, Hattie Davies, Ffion Patton, Alice Stephenson, Ruby Styler, Alice Tolley, Freya Tryner.
2 teams8 athletes
Havering ACHavering AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Matilda Canty, Ruby Higgins, Stephanie Okoro.
1 team3 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
9 athletes, 2 teams

Annabella  Bailey, Tamra Chan, Rosalie Laban, Johanna  Nicholson, Eva  O'Hanlon, Grace  O'Hanlon, Madison Ogilvie, Izzy Perry, Alice Stevens-Cox.
2 teams9 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Asmaa Abdirahman, Angel  Doyle, Nathalie Gregg, Nicole McGovern, Scarlett McLellan, Cassie Southgate.
2 teams6 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
9 athletes, 2 teams

Bea Ayres , Zara  Farrow , Alice  Feetham , Elizabeth Gilligan , Lucy  Holland , Annie  McLean, Libby  Pringle , Tilda  Turner, Imogen Wolff.
2 teams9 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
5 athletes, 2 teams

Libby Aldred, Katie Bulmer, Stella Cracknell, Phoebe Midgeley, Holly  Sykes.
2 teams5 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Barnsley-Ryan, Mia Brayshaw, Megan  De Lacy Perkins, Paige Hunter, Maddie  Hutton.
1 team5 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Barlow, Lily Edwards, Amy Hewitt, Ellie McOnie-Lownsbrough, Eva Murphy, Gracie Patrick, Nieve Robinson, Olivia Southwell.
1 team8 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Erin Barwell, Elizabeth Clark, Natasha McBride.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
17 athletes, 2 teams

Harriet Bain, Lara Bellingham, Madeline Courtney, Alicia Evans, Emma Gittens, Sian Guy, Olivia Howard, Mia Ireston, Mae Lawless, Ella McMutrie, Megan McMutrie, Phoebe Melia, Kylagh O'Shea, Emily Skaiffe, Emelia Smith, Rosie Swinnerton, Lottie Threadgold.
2 teams17 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
12 athletes, 3 teams

Ava  Blake, Jessica Dillon, Alex Foster, Beth Hamilton, Ella Kennedy, Grace Manson, Lucy Miller, Ruby Milnes, Elizabeth Sinclair, Lucy Sissons, Zoe Spencer, Jemima Waller.
3 teams12 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMarshall Milton Keynes AC
12 athletes, 3 teams

Vanessa Bart-Plange, Sonja Lisa De Koning, Paige Farley, Millie Freeland, Elizabeth Garner, Isabelle Miller, Charlotte Munro, Morenike Orimalade, Madeleine Pearce, Sofia Stagg, Amelie Waddington, Amy Wooton.
3 teams12 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Allen, Freya Lester, Caitlin McCloy.
1 team3 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
4 athletes, 1 team

Gabrielle Hall, Isabel Herbert, Zoe Hill, Emma McNeil.
1 team4 athletes
Milton Keynes Distance ProjectMilton Keynes Distance Project
3 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Jacobs, Annabel Sanders, Gemma Wickham.
1 team3 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Becki Gray, Matilda Halford, Evie Hemmings, Niamh  Hodgeson.
1 team4 athletes
Newark AcNewark Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Anna Clarke, Niamh Monaghan, Jessica Rowlands, Zoe Smith, Jorja Thomas, Lily Walls, Elizabeth Wynn-Jones.
1 team7 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Brownsword, Holly Cooper, Grace Egan, Olivia Tippingq, Beatrice Wakefield, Mathilde Wakefield.
1 team6 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Sky Bowden-Inoue, Connie Frith, Nell Gray, Kimberley Knight, Bo Rason, Odessa Richards, Zoe Williams.
1 team7 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Allen, Esme Jonas, Hetty Life, Ruby Love, Abbi McCallum, Sophie  McKee.
1 team6 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Maddie Barbour, Lilly Colquhoun, Faye Crawford, Caitlyn  Davies, Lucy Fitzpatrick, Milly Gosling, Lily Humphreys, Katie Joslyn.
1 team8 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
13 athletes, 3 teams

Sophie Anderton, Rosie Challender, Anja England, Chelsea Fagan, Poppy Greentree, Paige Groom-Newbold, Holly Hipkiss, Natasha Need, Abigail Nicholson, Emily  Rawson, Gaby Sutton, Mya Turner, Daisy Walker.
3 teams13 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Mahoney, Abigail McKenna, Megan Reynolds, Hannah Thompson.
1 team4 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Charlotte Ashby, Lola Batt, Evie Elson, Lydia Godfrey, Holly Haldane, Ella Newman, Zoe Rennie, Elizabeth Ryan, Emma Yeadon.
2 teams9 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
14 athletes, 3 teams

Elise Bell, Olivia Bell, Emily Bott, Lilia Harris, Maisy Heggie, Nola Jakuc, Isla Kerr, Miya Lambert, Amelia Longden, Cadence Taylor, Evie Thomson, Amelia Topliss, Marci Leigh Walsh, Mischa Walsh.
3 teams14 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
16 athletes, 2 teams

Francesca Allen, Olivia Allen, Charlotte Crees, Bethan Homer, Eva Kelly, Isobel Lloyd, Mante Nausedaite, Ruby Newman, Charlotte Prince, Lucy Rigby, Emily Symes, Queta Taylor, Amaya Tisdale, Sammy Wakefield, Amy Whitehouse, Martha Wood.
2 teams16 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
16 athletes, 3 teams

Alice Bennett, Heather Cunliffe, Georgia Gercs, Lottie Hunter, Shanice Ighalo, Madeleine Jacks, Jessica Kempton, Jemima Lambert, Emily Langley, Brooke Leo, Leatitia Nyangang, Caitlin Reeves, Millie Titheradge, Lara Turner, Olivia Willison, Zineb Zbirou.
3 teams16 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
10 athletes, 2 teams

Mya Edwards, Olivia Green, Lara Griffin, Chloe  Lilley, Bella McCormack, Megan Mellor, Lucy Rich, Poppy Stewart, Ellie Wardle, Abigail Webster.
2 teams10 athletes
Saffron Athletic ClubSaffron Athletic Club
6 athletes, 2 teams

Mya Acharya, Poppy Adkin, Megan Hughes, Matilda McGrath, Eve Rowley, Brooke Traynor.
2 teams6 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
15 athletes, 3 teams

Isabella Appleby, Eleanor Boyd, Greta Brooks, Olivia  Buchan, Annabelle Bygrave, Ava  Clough, Sara Clough, Ella Gillespie, Tia Grover, Isabelle  Kerrison, Iris McCarron, Holly Newton, Jasmine Reed, Ebony Robinson, Shona Wilkinson.
3 teams15 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
8 athletes, 2 teams

Florence Crowley, Phoebe Donoghue, Poppy Fisher, Iris Foley, Phoebe  Gill, Annabel Hedge, Hannah Read, Sophie  Thomson.
2 teams8 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Darcy Breen, Sophie Ellwood, Daniela Graham Marti, Jess Jones, Saffron Meade, Freya Murdoch, Holly Stewart, Emma Wood-Doyle.
2 teams8 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Bond, Beth Collins, Jena Harvey, Jemima Ramsden, Sienna Rosewell.
1 team5 athletes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & ACSutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Daisy Boswell, Lucy Garthwaite, Ami Gilbert, Katie Martin, Phillippa Woolley.
1 team5 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
16 athletes, 2 teams

Mags Bowyer-Sidwell, Olivia Breed, Matilda Catling, Georgia Conroy, Amber Croll, Tilly Cunliffe, Emily Geake, Beatrice Heslop, Penny Horne, Lara Jee, Gracie MacAuley, Eva Mathew, Ottilie McArdle-Hodge, Scarlet McPherson, Lily Slack, Sophie Slack.
2 teams16 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
8 athletes, 1 team

Cleo Bentall, Imogen Davenport, Freya Griffiths, Olivia Holbrook, Fay Lewis, Kaiya  Matharu, Jessica Rimmer, Alexandra Sinclair.
1 team8 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
11 athletes, 2 teams

Eloise Babbington, Lana Booth, Lavinia Burke, Alice Gale, Tarlia Higginbotham, Darcie Hudson, Eabha Lee, Isabelle00 Maundrill, Rachel Middlebrook, Molly Roberts, Hope Smith.
2 teams11 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
4 athletes, 2 teams

Elodie Barnard, Phoebe Harpur-Davies, Eva Marshall, Amelie Taylor.
2 teams4 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Eva Akerman, Scarlett Anderson, Zara Barker, Lara Bassett, Aisling Hitchman, Safiya Husain, Jasmine Jones, Lauren McGee, Phoebe McGee, Elreza Mulder, Kaela Nixon, Elfye Richards, Emma Shedden, Emily Staggs.
2 teams14 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
4 athletes, 2 teams

Daya Baga, Rachel Clutterbuck, Oona Gibbons, Freya Wilcox.
2 teams4 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
20 athletes, 2 teams

Eliza Barnes, Eliza Barnes, Anna Fraser, Anna Fraser, Izzy Hall, Izzy Hall, Amber  Neal, Amber  Neal, Gabrielle  Phelan, Gabrielle  Phelan, Emma Poulston, Emma Poulston, Daisy Roberts, Daisy Roberts, Evie Smith, Evie Smith, Sarah Smith, Sarah Smith, Holly Sutcliffe, Holly Sutcliffe.
2 teams20 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
11 athletes, 2 teams

Zena Asbury, Ruby Buggins, Zoe Gilbody, Isobelle Jones, Ava Kind, Rosie Kind, Isabelle Price, Emma Seeney, Millie Williams, Scarlett Williams, Angel Wood.
2 teams11 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
11 athletes, 3 teams

Kezia Beeton, Emily Caton, Rosemary Kelly, Tilly Major, Molly Matheron, Emily Millward, Larna Morgan, Bronya Overington, Abigail  Reid, Molly Sherrin, Molly Wain.
3 teams11 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 118
Total athletes: 589