Top: Entries for Sheffield Festival Steel City Cup

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

142 online entries for this event
Bethany Allott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Henry Appiah Gutierrez (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Amelia Ashmore (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Darren Askew (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Steve Atkin (2 Dash): SM_HJ, SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Anaiah Atoyebi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Jonathan Baker (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_LJ, SM_HJ, SM_PV, SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Lyla Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Olivia Bell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Sophie Billups (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Tyler Booth (Unattached): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_HJ
Dominic Brennan (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Francesca Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Anthony Browne (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Isabel Causer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Bibek Chanda (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Harry Cocking (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_1500m
Louise Cocking (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_1500m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT, U13B_SprintHurdles
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Evan Copeland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_1500m
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Mackenzie Crowther (Chesterfield & District AC): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_HJ
Ella Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Maddy Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Erica Davison (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Layla Duke (Unattached): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Khalid Edwards (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Levi Fagbohun (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Bethany Falconer (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_400m, U15G_PV
Aimee Fellows (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Angela Fellows (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Isabelle Fellows (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_DT, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Harrison French-Harling (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_SP
Millie French-Harling (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_400m
Steven Gascoyne (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_100m, SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_SprintHurdles
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_400m
Finlay Grant (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_1500m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_PV
Jasmin Greveson (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_1500m
Keyon Greveson (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_800m, U15B_DT
Lydia Griffin (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Faye Hailey (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_200m, U11G_LJ, U11G_JT
Leah Hailey (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_LJ, U11G_HJ, U11G_SprintHurdles
Lilia Harris (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Isaac Helps (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_800m, U15B_SprintHurdles
Ruby Higham (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_HT
Ricky Housley (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Lily Hughes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Joshua Thomas James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Julia Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Maxim Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_800m, U11B_HJ, U11B_JT
Rhianna Keighley (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Nandy Kihuyu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ella Laban (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_200m
Miya Lambert (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV, U15B_JT
Nathan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Regan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_DT, U17M_SP, U17M_SprintHurdles
Emmanuel Lawal (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Oliver Maaranen (2 Dash): U11B_PV
Layla MacKay (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Faith May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_HT
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_PV
Delilah McGregor (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_100m, U11G_200m
Hannah Metherall (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Ella Middlebrook (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Georgia Millington (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_400m, U15G_800m
Sophie Mills (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Thomas Mirfin (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_PV
Bronwyn Mooney (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SprintHurdles
Megan Nicholls (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Rachel Nimoh (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Simon Oak (): SM_400m, SM_800m
Andrew Ogley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV, U17W_SP
Matteo Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_200m
Ellie Oscroft (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_100m
Freya Paddon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_LJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SprintHurdles
Olivia Paddon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_LJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SprintHurdles
Jake Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11B_800m
Luke Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Daniel Patyk (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Jakub Patyk (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_800m, U13B_HJ, U13B_JT
Jacob Peers-Wain (Chesterfield & District AC): U13B_HJ, U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Gracie Pell (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_LJ, U11G_SprintHurdles
Polly Platts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Alicia Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_400m, U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_PV, U17W_400m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Charlotte Read (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_200m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Charlie Roebuck (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_SprintHurdles
Ellie Rogers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HT
Madison Rowe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Leni Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Bob Sims (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Robert Sims (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_100m, SM_DT, SM_HT
Jaime Smart (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_1500m
Luke Stables (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_SprintHurdles
Charlotte Staniland (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Chloe Staniland (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_100m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Ruby Styler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Iris Szurko (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
David Taylor (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_100m, U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Grace Louise Thomas (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SprintHurdles
Alice Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Nell Tolley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_400m
Lizzie Turner (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_DT
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Jonathan Wain (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Ellie Walker (): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m, SM_LJ
Marci Walsh (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Mischa Walsh (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Olivia Ward (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV, U20W_SP
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
72 Postal entries for this event
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Amy Allcard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Luke Ambrosioni (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Holly Ashurst (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_HT
Zoe Ashurst (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SprintH
Lyra Baker (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_100m, U11G_800m
George Bellamy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Layla Brough (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP, U15G_SprintH
Ruby Burton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lily Calvert (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
David Chapman (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Oscar Cousins (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Hattie Davies (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_1500m
Alex Durant (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_1500m
Judd Elshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m, U11B_200m
Elliot English (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_800m
Zak Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Nathanael Gaskin (Chesterfield & District AC): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_JT
Nathan Gavaghan (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Christopher Gillott (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Gabriel Gisborne (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_1500m
Jack Goodwin (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_JT
Molly Gray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Megan Haffner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Owen Haffner (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Brandon Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lottie Hall (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_PV, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Millie Hardy (Wombwell Sporting AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_DT, U13G_JT
Ben Heaton (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Amelia Holmes (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Melissa Humphreys (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Rebecca Johns (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_SprintH
Kirby Kabbie (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Sade Kaka (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m
Daisy Kriel Parr (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_800m
George Kriel Parr (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Miriam Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Tamar Sarah Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Rania Maaranen (2 Dash): U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Thomas Marriott (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_400m, U15B_800m
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_HJ, U13G_DT
Olivia Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Connor McQuaide (Chesterfield & District AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Eleanor Milbourn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Amie Moore (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Resian Morris (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_400m, U17W_800m
Tilly Mycroft (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Patricija Nemanyte (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP, U15G_SprintH
Teoni Ojibah (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Will Platts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_800m
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Jamie Rhodes (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Georgia Robertson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Harriet Robertson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Katie Sharpe (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Dominic Sidwell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_JT
Leah Solley (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_SP
Kimece Spencer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Joseph Wade (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_PV, U20W_JT
Issy Waugh (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ, U11G_HJ
Megan Weaver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Izzy-mai Wilson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ, U11G_JT
Tyler Wingfield (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Oliver Wood (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m