Top: Entries for Gateshead Harriers Tartan Games

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

203 online entries for this event
Ben Alexander (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_200m
Pranav Anand (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U20M_800m
Ben Anderson (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Erin Anderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Erin Louise Anderson (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Zac Anderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ
Steven Appleby (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_DT
Jason Archer (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Grace Arthur (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U13G_HJ
Daniel Aveyard-Bolton (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Koffi Jeje Avornyo (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_HJ
Beni Ayuk (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Aj Barbour (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_200m
Maddie Barbour (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_200m
Owen Barron (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Caitlin Beattie (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Jordan Beavers (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Nathaniel Bell (Darlington H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Olivia Bell (Darlington H & Ac): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Ryan Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Ebony Blackwell (Copeland AC): U13G_800m
Steven Bousfield (Darlington H & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U17M_800m
Lauren Brown (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_800m
Joel Brown-King (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Rhys Brunton (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Lucy Buckle (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Tori Buckley (Darlington H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_75mH, U13G_SP
Charlie Candlish (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Lewis Cant (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Matthew Cant (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Lily Cassidy (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Emily Chong (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_800m
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Jessica Coapes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Benjamin Coffer (Durham City Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Harry Coldwell (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Mark Collier (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Will Collinson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Tristan Crang (Unattached): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Joseph Crawford (Seaton Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Charlie Daley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Benedict Davies (Darlington H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_HJ
Jessie Davison (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Katie Day (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_800m
Louie Doran (Seaton Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Oscar Doran (Seaton Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Hugo Douglas-Reeves (Darlington Triathlon Club): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Olivia Douglas-Reeves (Darlington Triathlon Club): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Alistair Douglass (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Amy Ellis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Ben Evans (Chirnside Chasers AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_JT
Ruby Farrell (Blyth Running Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Logan Fawcett (Darlington H & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Caitlin Flanagan (Elswick Harriers): U13G_800m
Poppy Forster (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_LJ
Luke Foster (Phoenix Flyers AC): U13B_800m
Alexander Fuller-Shapcott (): U17M_100m
Brooke Gannon (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Fern Gannon (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Darcey Garbutt (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Thomas Gleave (Retford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Joseph Godden (Alnwick Harriers): U15B_LJ
Dylan Gooding (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Milly Gosling (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Joseph Gray (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_LJ
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Scott Hall (Birchfield Harriers): SM_TJ
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Emilia Hardie (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Craig Harmon (Blyth Running Club): SM_800m
Debbie Harris (): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Andy Harrison (Darlington H & AC): SM_800m, SM_LJ
Ashton Harrison (Darlington H & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Rebecca Harrison (South Shields Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Sean Harrison (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_110mH
Stewart Hart (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Amy Henderson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_80mH
Lucy Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH
Ari Hodgson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Jacqui Hodgson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Molly Holliday (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20W_800m
Ellis Hull (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_300m
Abigail Iredale (Copeland AC): U15G_800m
Joanna Irving (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Kosi Izuora (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Lydia James (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17W_800m
Regan James (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m
Grace Johnson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH
Abbie Johnstone (Copeland AC): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Alan Keegan (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_800m
Charlotte Kelsey (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Dominic Kemp (): U11B_600m
Niamh Kemp (Phoenix Flyers AC): U13G_800m
Conrad Kennedy (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Dylan Keogh (Phoenix Flyers AC): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ
Ryan King (Houghton Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_600m
Hallie Knox (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_LJ
Alisha Jane Lamb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_PV, U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Faye Landless (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_DT
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Alistair Leathead (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Madeleine Liddell (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Aaron Lillistone (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Darcy Lines (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11G_60m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Rebecca Lister (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Victoria Lockey (Scarborough Athletic Club): SW_JT
Ellie Longstaff (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Hannah Lott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Declan Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Emily Maude (City of York AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_70mH
Nina McCreath (): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_SP, U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Finlay McIntyre (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Finn McMahon (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Kirstin McManus (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Emma McNeill (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Evie Miller (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_TJ
Louis Morrison (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Joel Moverley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Saveena Mullin (Unattached): U11G_60m, U13G_100m, U11G_LJ
Declan Murray (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U20M_PV
Charlie Myers (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_100m, SM_PV
Scarlett Newby (Birtley AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Alex Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Joseph Nozedar (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Tom O'Mahoney (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_800m
Yasmin Othman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_JT
Charlie Owens (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_100m
Sadie Parker (Blyth Running Club): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ, U11G_HJ
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): SW_100m, SW_400m
Thomas Paterson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Aaliyah Peacock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Bailey Peacock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH
Daisy Percival (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Luke Pichler (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Oscar Pichler (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Esme Pounder (City of York AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Lola Pounder (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U11G_60m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Carys Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Rhian Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U20W_800m
Dillon Revell (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Eve Riley (Seaton Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
David Rose (Perth Strathtay Harriers): U15B_SP, U17M_DT
Rebekah Rose (Perth Strathtay Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Jay Salmons (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Carli Santana Garcia (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rhys Searles (Enfield and Haringey A C): SM_PV
Lisa Marie Shippen (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_HT, SW_SP
Thomas Short (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Eric Smart (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_100m
Karly Smilth (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U11G_60m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Amelia Stephenson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ethan Stephenson (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Reece Straker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Beth Sullock (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Adam Swalwell (Blyth Running Club): U20M_200m
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_300m
Scott Temple (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U13G_SP
Rosie Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_JT, U15G_SP, U17W_DT
Vicki Thompson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Millie Train (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_75mH, U13G_HJ
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Ben Vince (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U11B_60m
Rachel Vince (Unattached): U13G_LJ
Kaitlyn Waddell (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Alix Waites (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Alex Walker (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13B_LJ
Hannah Walker (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Alfie Ward (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Ben Waterfield (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Lisa Waterston (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Ryan Watson (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Tyler Wedgewood (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Hedley Wordsworth (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_400m
Brodie Wright (Victoria Park AAC): U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Lucy Wroe (Whitemoss Amateur AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_DT
10 Postal entries for this event
Nathaniel Bell (Darlington H & AC): U15B_300m
Alexander Fuller-Shapcott (Chirnside Chasers AC): U17M_LJ
Fraser Gorvett (Edinburgh AC): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Rebecca Grieve (Pitreavie AAC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Scarlett Alice Jones (None): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ
Zara Patsy Jones (Darlington Triathlon Club): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Cameron Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Skye Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Elizabeth Rhodes (Copeland AC): U17W_300m
Noah Williamson (Derwentside AC): U11B_60m, U11B_600m