Top: Entries for Cheltenham Midummer Open Graded Meeting 4

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

134 online entries for this event
Molly Allwood (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_800m
Phoebe Baggott (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_HT
James Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_800m
Daniel Bazzard (CLC Striders): SM_5000m
David Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U17M_800m
Emma Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U15G_800m
Gavin Berry (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_PV
Elizabeth Beynon (Kidderminster and Stourport): U15G_SP
Tom Beynon (Kidderminster and Stourport): U17M_150m
Richard Blackwell (Gloucester AC): SM_150m
Ruby Brook (Stroud & District AC): U15G_800m
Oliver Brown (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U15B_800m
Luke Burden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_400m, U17M_400mH, U17M_SP
Ben Campion (Gloucester AC): U17M_SP
Christen Campion (Gloucester AC): U15G_HT
Matt Cave (Swindon Harriers): SM_150m, SM_400m
Elliott Chard (Yate & District AC): SM_800m
Amelia Clarke (Gloucester AC): U15G_SP, U15G_HT
Alexander Clegg (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): SM_PV
Joe Coley (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_300m
Caroline Cotterell (Cirencester AC): SW_5000m
James Currah (Witney Road Runners): SM_400m
Thomas Darton (South Glos AC): U13B_800m
Samuel Davey (Worcester AC): U17M_800m
Emily Dent (Cardiff Archers): U13G_800m
Elliot Doughty (Swindon Harriers): U20M_400m
Gabriella Doughty (Swindon Harriers): U17W_300m
Finlay Duncton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_150m
Jessica Duncton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_150m, U13G_800m
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_5000m, SM_400mH
James Durden (Dursley Running Club): U17M_150m, U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Gareth Edwards (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_5000m
Marcus England (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Sarah Everitt (Bristol and West AC): SW_800m
Elizabeth Finch (Chelmsford AC): U17W_HT
Milly Foster (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_800m
Emily Gittoes (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U17W_800m, U17W_SP
Jonathan Goodland (Bristol and West AC): SM_5000m
Sadie Graham-Mulvaney (Cardiff AAC): U17W_PV
Samantha Griffiths (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_150m
Emily Haines-Gray (Oxford City AC): U15G_150m, U15G_300m
Isabella Haines-Gray (Oxford City AC): U11G_150m
Emma Hansen (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_300m
Suzanne Harding (Gloucester Ac): SW_800m
Genevieve Haselden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_TJ, U17W_PV
Andrew Hawkins (Tewkesbury Running Club): SM_5000m
Greg Hayward (Westbury Harriers): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Nick Holliday (Cirencester AC): SM_5000m
Samuel Holloway (North Somerset AC): U13B_800m
Freya Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_800m
Georgia Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11G_800m
Sam Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_800m, U17M_TJ
Jacob Howes (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_800m
Jon Howes (CLC Striders): SM_800m
Philip Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_150m, U15B_300m
Jack Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Sophie Johnson (Gloucester AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Carys Jones (Carmarthen & District Harriers): SW_PV
Izzie Jones (Abingdon AC): U17W_800m
Karen Jones (Yate & District Ac): SW_HT
Matthew Jones (Unattached): U11B_800m
Seren Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_800m
Edgar Kibet (Gloucester AC): U20M_800m
Noah Kontou Goymer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_800m
Matt Lambourne (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Clark Lawson (CLC Striders): SM_5000m
Nina Leigh (Cardiff Archers): U11G_800m
Paul Lockyer (Clc Striders): SM_100m, SM_150m, SM_400m
David Lowthian (Forest of Dean AC): SM_5000m
Ella Mansfield (Gloucester AC): U15G_HT
Elijah Marsden (Unattached): U11B_150m, U11B_800m
Andrew McKenzie (Gloucester AC): SM_HT, SM_SP
Eoin McQuone (CLC Striders): SM_5000m
Anna Midgley (Gloucester AC): SW_800m
Patrick Mills (Cardiff AAC): SM_400m
Peter Mountain (Bristol and West AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Jeremy Mower (Gloucester AC): SM_5000m
Amelia Mullins (CLC Striders): SW_150m, SW_800m
Hannah New (Swindon Harriers): U17W_300mH
Katie New (Swindon Harriers): U13G_800m
Robin New (Swindon Harriers): SM_800m
Amelia Newell (Gloucester AC): U13G_800m
Kerry Newell (Gloucester Ac): SW_800m
Gemma Newport (Charnwood A C): U15G_800m
Rachel Newport (Charnwood A C): U13G_800m
Jessica Norvill (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_800m
Rachel Oram (Swindon Harriers): U17W_800m
Tom Oram (Swindon Harriers): U15B_PV
Jacob Pickering (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Joshua Playle (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Anaya Powis (Stroud & District AC): U17W_800m
Matthew Pulley (Cirencester AC): U17M_400m
Lee Rankin (Stroud & District AC): SM_5000m
Katie Rathbone (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_800m
Harry Ricketts (Swindon Harriers): U15B_HT
Josh Ricketts (Swindon Harriers): U20M_HT
Oliver Risborough (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Mark Roberts (Brecon AC): SM_800m
Seamus Robinson (Yate & District AC): U15B_800m
Harvey Rodgers (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_800m
Tulah Searle (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U13G_800m, U13G_SP
C See (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_800m
Kaitlyn Sheppard (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_800m
Hayley Smith (Kidderminster and Stourport): U17W_HT
Ella Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U11G_800m
Lucy Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U15G_800m
Jamie Stacey (Stroud & District AC): U15B_800m
Patricia Stanfield (Gloucester AC): U15G_150m, U15G_300m
Shana Stewardson (Bridgnorth AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Patricia Sturgess (CLC Striders): SW_5000m
Benjamin Sullivan (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_PV
Jessica Surridge (Kidderminster and Stourport): U20W_HT
Grace Tavner (Stroud & District AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Hannah Tavner (Stroud & District AC): U15G_800m
Hannah Telling (Kidderminster and Stourport): U15G_HT
Neil Tunstall (Cornwall AC): SM_400m
Craig Turner (Vegan Runners UK): SM_5000m
Freddie Turner (Dursley Running Club): U15B_100m
Jack Turner (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_HT
Nicola Weager (CLC Striders): SW_150m, SW_800m
Ellie Wheeler-Smith (Gloucester AC): U17W_150m
Richard White (Worcester AC): SM_400mH
Lorna Willmott (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_150m
John Willson (Clc Striders): SM_5000m
Hayley Winters (Gloucester AC): SW_800m
Ethan Woodward (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_150m, U11B_800m
Toby Wort (Worcester AC): SM_5000m
Dan Wymer (Witney Road Runners): SM_800m
33 Postal entries for this event
Dave Aubrey (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Alex Bampton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Jon Barnes (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Alister Brown (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Nick Brown (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Jonathan Carter (Tipton Harriers): SM_5000m
Ben Cole (Tonbridge AC): SM_5000m
Chad Coomer (Oxford University AC): SM_5000m
Richard De-Camps (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Michael Ede (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Luke Evans (Bristol and West AC): SM_5000m
Marc Fallows (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Will Ferguson (CLC Striders): SM_5000m
Ellis Garamszegi (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_5000m
Dominic James (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Mark James (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Neil Kennedy (Bristol and West AC): SM_5000m
Alex Lee (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Chris McMillan (Weston Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Steve Millward (Gloucester AC): SM_5000m
Oli Mott (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Dan Owen (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
John Parker (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Ben Price (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Robert Ragotte (Oxford University AC): SM_5000m
Ben Robinson (Bristol and West AC): SM_5000m
Joe Smith (Tipton Harriers): SM_5000m
Kirk Smith (Oxford University AC): SM_5000m
Martin Soakell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_5000m
Robert Stewart (Bristol and West AC): SM_5000m
Kurt Taylor (Bristol and West AC): SM_5000m
Andrew Watt (Bristol and West AC): SM_5000m
Adam Wilson (Yate & District AC): SM_5000m