Top: Entries for Cheltenham Midummer Open Graded Meeting 3

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

118 online entries for this event
William Andrews-Flint (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_80mH
Matilda Ashley (Gloucester AC): U15G_1500m
Imola Asztalos (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
James Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_600m
Elizabeth Beynon (Kidderminster and Stourport): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Tom Beynon (Kidderminster and Stourport): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Wayne Booth (Forest of Dean AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Andrew Bowers (Gloucester AC): SM_600m
Luke Burden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_SP
Ben Campion (Gloucester AC): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Christen Campion (Gloucester AC): U15G_DT
Lily Carpenter (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_SP
Elliott Chard (Yate & District AC): SM_1500m
Amy Clark (Stroud & District Ac): U17W_200m
Ben Clarke (Worcester AC): SM_PV
Sebastian Clarke (Gloucester AC): U17M_600m
Alexander Clegg (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): SM_PV
Joe Coley (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_200m
Caroline Cotterell (Cirencester AC): SW_1500m
Malcolm Cowton (Bristol and West AC): SM_1500m
Matthew Cox (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m
Archie Cross (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U15B_600m
James Dale (Worcester AC): U17M_1500m
Celia Darwent (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Samuel Davey (Worcester AC): U17M_1500m
Molly Dibden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_1500m
Eleanor Duncan (Worcester AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Finlay Duncton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_600m
Jessica Duncton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Shadine Duquemin (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SW_DT
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_600m, SM_1500m
James Durden (Dursley Running Club): U17M_200m, U17M_600m
Lewis Evans (Carmarthen & District Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Sarah Everitt (Bristol and West AC): SW_600m
Will Ferguson (CLC Striders): SM_1500m
Alysha Forsbrook (North Somerset Ac): U15G_600m
Jacob Forsbrook (North Somerset Ac): U13B_600m
Russell Forsbrook (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_1500m
Milly Foster (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_1500m
Michael Gardiner (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_200m
Melanie Garland (Worcester AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_TJ
Emily Gittoes (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_TJ
Emma Hansen (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_600m
Gareth Harries (CLC Striders): SM_600m, SM_1500m
Greg Hayward (Westbury Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_1500m
Hope Heward-Mills (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_200m
Nick Holliday (Cirencester AC): SM_1500m
Ellen Horder (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_100mH
Charlie Hosking (Stroud & District AC): U15B_1500m
Sam Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_TJ
Bethan Hyde (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_1500m
Naomi Hyde (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_1500m
India Ibbotson (Team Bath Athletics Club): U17W_200m, U17W_1500m
Monique James-Thomas (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_SP
Jack Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_1500m
Sophie Johnson (Gloucester AC): U17W_1500m
Seren Jones (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_1500m
Oliver Keitley (Gloucester AC): U17M_TJ
Helen Knight (CLC Striders): SW_1500m
Noah Kontou Goymer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_600m
Paul Lockyer (Clc Striders): SM_100m, SM_600m
Zoe Lucas (Notts AC): SW_100mH
Zachary McGrillen (Hereford & County AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ellie Minshull (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20W_600m
Jake Minshull (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U15B_600m
Frank Morgan (Carmarthen & District Harriers): U15B_1500m
Laura Mullins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_200m
Daisy Musk (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_200m
Jakob Nailen (Blyth Running Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Rachel Oram (Swindon Harriers): U17W_1500m
Tom Oram (Swindon Harriers): U15B_PV
Sulaiman Ouiles (Gloucester AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_PV
Georgia Palmer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_1500m
Daniel Patel (Swindon Harriers): U20M_1500m
Pete Pehkonen (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Jacob Pickering (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_1500m
Jack Powis (Stroud & District AC): U20M_600m, U20M_1500m
Katie Rathbone (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_1500m
Deborah Ricci (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_100m, SW_200m
Sarah Richards (CLC Striders): SW_1500m
Oliver Risborough (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Esther Samuel (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_600m
Ruth Samuel (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_1500m
C See (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_600m
Rachel See (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SW_1500m
Barnabas Shaw (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_75mH
Jessica Simons (Radley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Robert Smith (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_PV
Tom Smith (Dursley Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Martin Soakell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_1500m
Angela Sonn (Forest of Dean AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Michael Speke (CLC Striders): SM_200m, SM_600m, SM_1500m
Ella Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U11G_600m
Lucy Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U15G_600m
Patricia Stanfield (Gloucester AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Patricia Sturgess (CLC Striders): SW_1500m
Benjamin Sullivan (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_PV
Sian Swanson (Swansea Harriers): SW_TJ
Charlotte Taylor-Green (Bristol and West AC): SW_600m
Jan Timberlake (Worcester AC): SW_TJ
Joel Townley (Gloucester AC): U20M_TJ
Freddie Turner (Dursley Running Club): U15B_200m
Eva Tyler (Hereford & County AC): U13G_200m, U13G_600m
Aaron Warburton (Oswestry Olympians): U13B_200m, U13B_600m
Nicola Weager (CLC Striders): SW_200m, SW_TJ
Freya Webb (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Jorja Webb (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_600m
Annabelle Wigan (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m
Paula Williams (Stratford Upon Avon Ac): SW_100mH, SW_TJ
Jo Willoughby (Gloucester AC): SW_TJ
John Willson (Clc Striders): SM_1500m
Hayley Winters (Gloucester AC): SW_1500m
Ethan Woodward (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_600m
Toby Wort (Worcester AC): SM_1500m
Elspeth Wright (Halesowen ACC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP