Top: Entries for Cheltenham Midummer Open Graded Meeting 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

114 online entries for this event
James Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_800m, U13B_100m
Victoria Baskett (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
David Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U17M_800m
Emma Bendle (Stroud & District AC): U15G_800m
Andrew Bowers (Gloucester AC): SM_800m
Liz Bowers (Worcester AC): SW_800m
Mathew Bryce (Witney Road Runners): U20M_JT
Luke Burden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_LJ, U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Ella Burfitt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_3000m
Daniel Buxton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_HJ
Ben Campion (Gloucester AC): U17M_DT
Amy Clark (Stroud & District Ac): U17W_300m
Evelyn Clarke (Worcester AC): U15G_300m
Caroline Cotterell (Cirencester AC): SW_3000m, SW_800m
Sam Cotton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Malcolm Cowton (Bristol and West AC): SM_800m
Ollie Crooke (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_LJ
Archie Cross (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U15B_300m
James Dale (Worcester AC): U17M_3000m
Celia Darwent (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Samuel Davey (Worcester AC): U17M_800m
Mimi (amelia) Davis (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_JT
Kiya Dee (Highworth RC): U15G_800m
Taya Dee (Highworth RC): U15G_800m
Oliver Doherty (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_3000m
Finlay Duncton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Jessica Duncton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_3000m, SM_400mH, SM_JT
James Durden (Dursley Running Club): U17M_800m, U17M_400mH, U17M_JT
Mathew Dwerryhouse (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_3000m
George Elliott (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_JT
Will Ferguson (CLC Striders): SM_800m
Laura Fletcher (CLC Striders): SW_800m
Annwen Gammon (Cardiff AAC): U20W_800m
William Gardner (Oxford City AC): SM_3000m
Melanie Garland (Worcester AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_LJ
Emily Gittoes (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Brian Gravelsons (Stratford Upon Avon AC): SM_100m, SM_3000m
Suzanne Harding (Gloucester Ac): SW_800m
George Hemus (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Laurie Higgins (Worcester AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Jack Hocking (Worcester AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Nick Holliday (Cirencester AC): SM_3000m, SM_800m
Jon Howes (CLC Striders): SM_400m
Freya Hughes-Rolls (Rhymney Valley AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_DT
Philip Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_200m
India Ibbotson (Team Bath Athletics Club): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Amy Jackson Fawkes (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_300m, U15G_JT
Emily Jenkins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_HJ
Jack Johnson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_800m
Sophie Johnson (Gloucester AC): U17W_800m
Leon Jones (Winchester & District AC): SM_100m, SM_3000m
Seren Jones (Gloucester AC): U13G_800m
James Keenan (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Anna Kelly (White Horse Harriers): U17W_800m
Samuel Khogali (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_100m
Helen Knight (CLC Striders): SW_800m
Paul Lockyer (Clc Striders): SM_800m, SM_400m
Eoin McQuone (CLC Striders): SM_800m
Bethan Morgan (Newport Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Peter Mountain (Bristol and West AC): SM_800m, SM_3000m
Amelia Mullins (CLC Striders): SW_400m, SW_3000m
Laura Mullins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_100m
Roger Mullins (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Joshua Noon (Worcester AC): U17M_3000m, U17M_JT
Jessica Norvill (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_800m
Sulaiman Ouiles (Gloucester AC): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ
Luke Overthrow (Gloucester AC): SM_LJ
Harry Paddock (Worcester AC): U13B_HJ
Edward Palmer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Georgia Palmer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_3000m
Isobel Parnaby (Stroud & District AC): U17W_800m
Pete Pehkonen (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Jacob Pickering (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_400m
Rebecca Pierce (Team Bath Athletics Club): SW_800m
Millie Porter (Gloucester AC): U17W_3000m
Anaya Powis (Stroud & District AC): U17W_800m
Archie Powis (Nonep): U15B_JT
Deborah Ricci (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SW_100m, SW_200m
Oliver Risborough (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_HJ, U15B_JT
Freya Roberts (Cardiff Archers): U15G_800m
Harvey Rodgers (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_800m
Lucy Rycroft (White Horse Harriers): U20W_3000m
Rebecca Selvey (Worcester AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Kaitlyn Sheppard (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_800m
Finley Smith (Worcester AC): U20M_800m
Jessica Smith (Dursley Running Club): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Matthew Smith (Swindon Harriers): U17M_800m
Tom Smith (Dursley Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Angela Sonn (Forest of Dean AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Finn Soutter (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Emily Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_200m
Oliver Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Jamie Stacey (Stroud & District AC): U15B_800m
Patricia Stanfield (Gloucester AC): U15G_300m
John Stolberg (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U17M_3000m, U17M_400mH
Patricia Sturgess (CLC Striders): SW_3000m
Dylan Summers (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Kurt Taylor (Bristol and West AC): SM_3000m
Jan Timberlake (Worcester AC): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Oliver Tranter (Worcester AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Freddie Turner (Dursley Running Club): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ
Zoe Wassell (Stroud & District AC): U20W_800m
Victoria Watkins (Black Pear Joggers): SW_800m
Nicola Weager (CLC Striders): SW_400m, SW_HJ
Thomas Webster (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Tina Wickens (Gloucester AC): SW_800m
John Willson (Clc Striders): SM_3000m
Hayley Winters (Gloucester AC): SW_3000m
Ethan Woodward (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Toby Wort (Worcester AC): SM_3000m