Top: Entries for Cheltenham Midummer Open Graded Meeting 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

127 online entries for this event
William Andrews-Flint (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_80mH
Matilda Ashley (Gloucester AC): U15G_Mile
James Bagot (Swindon Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_Mile, U13B_100m
Luke Ball (Yate & District AC): U15B_HJ
Evie Banwell-Moore (Swindon Harriers): U15G_200m
Samuel Baylis (Clc Striders): SM_Mile
Daniel Bazzard (CLC Striders): SM_Mile
George Beardmore (Worcester AC): U20M_Mile
Laila-jae Belgrave (Swindon Harriers): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Ruth Bird (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_HT, SW_JT
Ruby Brook (Stroud & District AC): U15G_200m
Mathew Bryce (Witney Road Runners): U20M_JT
Alexander Clegg (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): SM_LJ, SM_JT
Mia Coggins (Dursley Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Martyn Cole (Worcester AC): SM_Mile
Joe Coley (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Caroline Cotterell (Cirencester AC): SW_Mile
Archie Cross (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U15B_Mile
Harry Cunningham (Swindon Harriers): U15B_Mile
Beth Davidse (Swindon Harriers): U15G_Mile
Darren Davidse (Swindon Harriers): SM_Mile
Freya Davidse (Swindon Harriers): U13G_Mile
Sophie Davies (Cardiff Archers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Mimi (amelia) Davis (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_JT
Kian Dee (Highworth RC): U13B_Mile
Kiya Dee (Highworth RC): U15G_Mile
Taya Dee (Highworth RC): U15G_Mile
Molly Dibden (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_Mile, U13G_LJ
Libby Dickenson (Stroud & District AC): U17W_200m, U17W_JT
John Dill (Swindon Harriers): SM_Mile
David Durden (Dursley Running Club): SM_200m, SM_Mile, SM_JT
James Durden (Dursley Running Club): U17M_200m, U17M_HJ, U17M_JT
George Elliott (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20M_JT
Will Ferguson (CLC Striders): SM_Mile
Laura Fletcher (CLC Striders): SW_Mile
William Gardner (Oxford City AC): SM_Mile
Melanie Garland (Worcester AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_LJ
Georgina Halfhead (Abingdon AC): U15G_Mile
Adnan Haq (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_Mile
Gareth Harries (CLC Striders): SM_100m, SM_Mile
Fletcher Hart (Swindon Harriers): U13B_Mile
Greg Hayward (Westbury Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_Mile
George Hemus (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Oliver Hill (Worcester AC): U13B_200m, U13B_HJ, U13B_JT
Nick Holliday (Cirencester AC): SM_Mile
Ellen Horder (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_100mH
Katerina Horrocks (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U20W_Mile
Freya Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_Mile, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Sam Howell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
Jacob Howes (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_Mile
Jon Howes (CLC Striders): SM_Mile
Solomon Humphries (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U13B_JT
Zac Humphries (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH
Philip Hunt (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH
India Ibbotson (Team Bath Athletics Club): U17W_Mile
Karen Jones (Yate & District Ac): SW_HT
Scott Jones (Croft Ambrey RC): U17M_Mile
Tom Kabala (CLC Striders): SM_Mile
Helen Knight (CLC Striders): SW_Mile
Clark Lawson (CLC Striders): SM_Mile
Millie Leighton (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Tye Leo-Stroud (Swindon Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Hannah Lewington (Swindon Harriers): U13G_JT
Paul Lockyer (Clc Striders): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ella Mansfield (Gloucester AC): U15G_HT
Fee Maycock (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_Mile
Ben McIntyre (Swindon Harriers): U17M_Mile
Tim McKee (Taunton AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_LJ
Andrew McKenzie (Gloucester AC): SM_HT
Adam Merrett (Yate & District AC): U13B_JT
Owen Merrett (Yate & District AC): U15B_HT
Amelia Mullins (CLC Striders): SW_Mile
Laura Mullins (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_LJ
Roger Mullins (Cheltenham And County Harriers): SM_Mile
Katie New (Swindon Harriers): U13G_Mile, U13G_JT
Joshua Noon (Worcester AC): U17M_JT
Rachel Oram (Swindon Harriers): U17W_Mile
Sulaiman Ouiles (Gloucester AC): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ, U15B_JT
George Palmer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_JT
Isobel Parnaby (Stroud & District AC): U17W_Mile
Pete Pehkonen (Cheltenham And County Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_JT
Rebecca Pierce (Team Bath Athletics Club): SW_Mile
Molly Prew (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Lavinia Rai (Swindon Harriers): U15G_Mile
Samuel Rai (Swindon Harriers): U13B_Mile
Filip Ramian (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_JT
Oliver Risborough (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_HJ, U15B_JT
Josie Ryder (Swindon Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_Mile
Matthew Ryder (Swindon Harriers): SM_Mile
Barnabas Shaw (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Kaitlyn Sheppard (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_Mile
Catherine Smith (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Hayley Smith (Kidderminster and Stourport): U17W_HT
Tom Smith (Dursley Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Martin Soakell (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SM_Mile
Finn Soutter (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Michael Speke (CLC Striders): SM_200m, SM_Mile
Emily Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Lucy Spencer (Swindon Harriers): U15G_Mile
Oliver Spencer (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Jamie Stacey (Stroud & District AC): U15B_Mile
Patricia Stanfield (Gloucester AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
James Stanton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_HJ
William Stanton (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13B_HJ
Amanda Steer (CLC Striders): SW_Mile
Maya Stewart (Worcester AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Patricia Sturgess (CLC Striders): SW_Mile
Abbey Sutton (Tipton Harriers): U15G_JT
Reuben Taylor-George (Worcester AC): U15B_HJ
Jan Timberlake (Worcester AC): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Freddie Turner (Dursley Running Club): U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Eva Tyler (Hereford & County AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
James Viner (Yate & District AC): U15B_HT
Theo Wallcroft (Worcester AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Freya Webb (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Jorja Webb (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Annabelle Wigan (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Oliver Williams (White Rock Runners): SM_Mile
Paula Williams (Stratford Upon Avon Ac): SW_100mH, SW_JT
John Willson (Clc Striders): SM_Mile
Alfie Wood (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ethan Woodward (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U11B_LJ
Toby Wort (Worcester AC): SM_Mile
Dan Wymer (Witney Road Runners): SM_Mile